1 | Koovee (105) | 2:29:44 | Timo Sild | 40:00 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (102) | +1:26 | Anton Kuukka | 42:48 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (103) | +1:29 | Eetu Savolainen | 40:44 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (101) | +1:33 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 42:01 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (104) | +1:35 | Jussi Suna | 40:47 | ||
6 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (110) | +2:33 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 42:39 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (108) | +4:50 | Tobias Henriksson | 43:43 | ||
8 | Navi (137) | +7:38 | Aleksi Sopo | 47:39 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (106) | +8:45 | Lauri Nenonen | 43:30 | ||
10 | Lynx (118) | +9:06 | Aapo Leskinen | 44:04 | ||
11 | Lappeen Riento (121) | +10:05 | Simo Mertanen | 43:45 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti 2 (119) | +14:29 | Jonas Jern | 50:10 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (114) | +16:07 | Tomi Närvä | 51:14 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (129) | +16:11 | Eevert Toivonen | 48:28 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (138) | +18:30 | Daniel Koivisto | 53:14 | ||
16 | OK 77 (112) | +20:29 | Emil Sevelius | 49:47 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (120) | +23:34 | Mikko Pajukangas | 52:01 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (115) | +23:40 | Anssi Vesanto | 50:05 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +23:45 | Eero Turkki | 46:51 | ||
20 | OK 77 2 (139) | +24:05 | Caj Snickars | 47:48 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (128) | +32:11 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 52:03 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (116) | +32:17 | Vili Mustonen | 58:44 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (127) | +33:45 | Konsta Vanhanen | 49:42 | ||
24 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +36:09 | Aapo Aaltio | 52:05 | ||
25 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +36:41 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 50:38 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (130) | +37:08 | Mikko Kurkela | 58:42 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (132) | +38:16 | Pyry Willman | 1:00:05 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (142) | +38:49 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:01:49 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (147) | +39:09 | Tuomas Mattila | 50:59 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (117) | +39:31 | Ville Luoma | 58:02 | ||
31 | Lappeen Riento 2 (134) | +41:07 | Oskari Niemi | 54:48 | ||
32 | OK Trian (141) | +45:04 | Jörgen Wickholm | 48:54 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (111) | +47:44 | Jere Kommio | 51:29 | ||
34 | SK Uusi (144) | +56:24 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 59:59 | ||
35 | Espoon Akilles (123) | +58:48 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:06:45 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:08:53 | Emil Koivula | 1:12:27 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento 3 (135) | +1:08:54 | Markus Siivola | 1:12:01 | ||
38 | Lynx 2 (136) | +1:09:52 | Antti Ursin | 1:09:51 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (124) | +1:15:04 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:07:24 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (133) | +1:37:47 | Henri Määttä | 1:23:34 | ||
41 | Rastivarsat 1 (143) | +2:42:16 | Teppo Lainio | 1:12:41 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (126) | +2:47:17 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:48:37 | ||
Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | DQ | Jimi Kotkajuuri | (1:14:33) |