1 | 105 | Timo Sild | 40:00 | Koovee | ||
2 | 103 | Eetu Savolainen | 40:44 | +44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | |
3 | 104 | Jussi Suna | 40:47 | +47 | Turun Metsänkävijät | |
4 | 101 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 42:01 | +2:01 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | |
5 | 110 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 42:39 | +2:39 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | |
6 | 102 | Anton Kuukka | 42:48 | +2:48 | Tampereen Pyrintö | |
7 | 106 | Lauri Nenonen | 43:30 | +3:30 | Kalevan Rasti | |
8 | 108 | Tobias Henriksson | 43:43 | +3:43 | Paimion Rasti | |
9 | 121 | Simo Mertanen | 43:45 | +3:45 | Lappeen Riento | |
10 | 118 | Aapo Leskinen | 44:04 | +4:04 | Lynx | |
11 | 107 | Eero Turkki | 46:51 | +6:51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | |
12 | 137 | Aleksi Sopo | 47:39 | +7:39 | Navi | |
13 | 139 | Caj Snickars | 47:48 | +7:48 | OK 77 2 | |
14 | 129 | Eevert Toivonen | 48:28 | +8:28 | Kangasala SK | |
15 | 141 | Jörgen Wickholm | 48:54 | +8:54 | OK Trian | |
16 | 127 | Konsta Vanhanen | 49:42 | +9:42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | |
17 | 112 | Emil Sevelius | 49:47 | +9:47 | OK 77 | |
18 | 115 | Anssi Vesanto | 50:05 | +10:05 | Espoon Suunta | |
19 | 119 | Jonas Jern | 50:10 | +10:10 | Paimion Rasti 2 | |
20 | 122 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 50:38 | +10:38 | Anttolan Urheilijat | |
21 | 147 | Tuomas Mattila | 50:59 | +10:59 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | |
22 | 114 | Tomi Närvä | 51:14 | +11:14 | Hiidenkiertäjät | |
23 | 111 | Jere Kommio | 51:29 | +11:29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | |
24 | 120 | Mikko Pajukangas | 52:01 | +12:01 | Lapuan Virkiä | |
25 | 128 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 52:03 | +12:03 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | |
26 | 131 | Aapo Aaltio | 52:05 | +12:05 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | |
27 | 138 | Daniel Koivisto | 53:14 | +13:14 | Vehkalahden Veikot | |
28 | 134 | Oskari Niemi | 54:48 | +14:48 | Lappeen Riento 2 | |
29 | 117 | Ville Luoma | 58:02 | +18:02 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | |
30 | 130 | Mikko Kurkela | 58:42 | +18:42 | Koovee 2 | |
31 | 116 | Vili Mustonen | 58:44 | +18:44 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | |
32 | 144 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 59:59 | +19:59 | SK Uusi | |
33 | 132 | Pyry Willman | 1:00:05 | +20:05 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | |
34 | 142 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:01:49 | +21:49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | |
35 | 123 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:06:45 | +26:45 | Espoon Akilles | |
36 | 124 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:07:24 | +27:24 | Espoon Suunta 2 | |
37 | 136 | Antti Ursin | 1:09:51 | +29:51 | Lynx 2 | |
38 | 135 | Markus Siivola | 1:12:01 | +32:01 | Lappeen Riento 3 | |
39 | 113 | Emil Koivula | 1:12:27 | +32:27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | |
40 | 143 | Teppo Lainio | 1:12:41 | +32:41 | Rastivarsat 1 | |
146 | Jimi Kotkajuuri | DQ | Suunta Jyväskylä | |||
41 | 133 | Henri Määttä | 1:23:34 | +43:34 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 | |
42 | 126 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:48:37 | +1:08:37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |