1 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | 1:33:06 | Eetu Savolainen | 23:10 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +1:10 | Elias Kuukka | 23:05 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +1:13 | Olli Ojanaho | 23:43 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (17) | +1:15 | Andrei Hramov | 22:59 | ||
5 | MS Parma (16) | +2:27 | Akseli Ruohola | 24:55 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:50 | Jussi Suna | 24:15 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (12) | +5:11 | Veli Kangas | 26:49 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +5:17 | Maxime Rauturier | 24:54 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +6:37 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 25:53 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +8:53 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 25:45 | ||
11 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +9:36 | Jussi Nurminen | 31:12 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (33) | +10:03 | Daniil Kashin | 28:22 | ||
13 | Koovee (10) | +10:05 | Lauri Sild | 25:40 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (29) | +10:06 | Oskari Lepistö | 28:55 | ||
15 | Lynx (9) | +10:13 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 29:43 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (27) | +11:49 | Petja Pöyhönen | 28:45 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (36) | +13:33 | Teemu Karjalainen | 29:42 | ||
18 | MS Parma 4 (40) | +16:32 | Samuli Rousku | 31:16 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (23) | +16:43 | Juho Rajaniemi | 31:43 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +16:51 | Pasi Ikonen | 28:11 | ||
21 | Lynx 2 (22) | +20:18 | Oskari Heiskanen | 32:45 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (18) | +20:21 | Teemu Niskanen | 35:39 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti 2 (13) | +22:59 | Jere Sipponen | 33:31 | ||
24 | MS Parma 3 (37) | +24:30 | Wille Laitamäki | 30:33 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (47) | +24:39 | Rihards Krumins | 34:49 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (26) | +24:41 | Patrik Väisänen | 33:52 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (14) | +25:01 | Hermanni Sankelo | 31:24 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +25:28 | Mikko Tervakangas | 31:42 | ||
29 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (28) | +25:29 | Mikko Pajukangas | 31:50 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (31) | +25:51 | Atte Lahtinen | 32:05 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (21) | +25:54 | Zoltán Rácz | 40:45 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti 2 (35) | +26:00 | Oleg Viriutin | 36:51 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (42) | +27:02 | Heikki Toivio | 33:09 | ||
34 | OK 77 (19) | +27:03 | Caj Snickars | 30:34 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (20) | +27:12 | Panu Teittinen | 32:00 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (46) | +32:07 | Ilari Nummi | 34:23 | ||
37 | Rasti-Lukko (45) | +32:43 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 42:35 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti 3 (34) | +34:27 | Sami Valkama | 32:10 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (24) | +40:13 | Mikko Määttälä | 40:57 | ||
40 | OK 77 2 (30) | +46:41 | Mikael Donner | 36:00 | ||
41 | SK Uusi (41) | +56:24 | Eero Tuomaala | 39:24 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (32) | +1:06:36 | Aapo Granqvist | 37:15 | ||
43 | SK Uusi 2 (43) | +1:18:46 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 41:56 | ||
44 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (44) | +1:36:56 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:13:19 |