(4,8+4,8+4,8)
1 | 101 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:45 | ||||
1 Lotta Karhola | 34:51 | 4. | |||||
2 Anni Haanpää | 32:46 | 2. | 1:07:37 | 2. | |||
3 Saila Kinni | 30:08 | 2. | 1:37:45 | 1. | |||
2 | 102 | Rastikarhut | 1:37:55 | ||||
1 Elli Peltomäki | 35:16 | 6. | |||||
2 Tuija Kuusela | 32:53 | 4. | 1:08:09 | 4. | |||
3 Mira Kaskinen | 29:46 | 1. | 1:37:55 | 2. | |||
3 | 105 | Pargas IF | 1:39:36 | ||||
1 Alexandra Enlund | 34:53 | 5. | |||||
2 Yvonne Gunell | 32:46 | 2. | 1:07:39 | 3. | |||
3 Amy Nymalm | 31:57 | 4. | 1:39:36 | 3. | |||
4 | 103 | Paimion Rasti | 1:40:12 | ||||
1 Ina Westerlund | 34:45 | 2. | |||||
2 Inga Dambe | 31:11 | 1. | 1:05:56 | 1. | |||
3 Saara Norrgrann | 34:16 | 5. | 1:40:12 | 4. | |||
5 | 104 | Lynx | 1:44:09 | ||||
1 Sara Karvonen | 35:24 | 8. | |||||
2 Sanni Norrbacka | 37:48 | 11. | 1:13:12 | 11. | |||
3 Aino Mänkärlä | 30:57 | 3. | 1:44:09 | 5. | |||
6 | 109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:44:29 | ||||
1 Sanna Ylikylä | 35:33 | 9. | |||||
2 Heini Saarimäki | 33:54 | 5. | 1:09:27 | 5. | |||
3 Sanna Kauppila | 35:02 | 6. | 1:44:29 | 6. | |||
7 | 110 | MS Parma | 1:48:39 | ||||
1 Maija Sianoja | 33:29 | 1. | |||||
2 Sanna Paukkunen | 36:19 | 9. | 1:09:48 | 6. | |||
3 Anni Heikkonen | 38:51 | 12. | 1:48:39 | 7. | |||
8 | 113 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:48:45 | ||||
1 Heini Rintanen | 34:50 | 3. | |||||
2 Emmi Haavisto | 35:55 | 8. | 1:10:45 | 7. | |||
3 Enni Jalava | 38:00 | 10. | 1:48:45 | 8. | |||
9 | 106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:49 | ||||
1 Milla Mattila | 35:23 | 7. | |||||
2 Tiina Haarlaa | 37:55 | 12. | 1:13:18 | 12. | |||
3 Anniina Suhonen | 35:31 | 7. | 1:48:49 | 9. | |||
10 | 112 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 1:50:33 | ||||
1 Salla Laitinen | 36:52 | 13. | |||||
2 Emma Silvennoinen | 35:44 | 7. | 1:12:36 | 9. | |||
3 Katri Lindeqvist | 37:57 | 9. | 1:50:33 | 10. | |||
11 | 107 | Kalevan Rasti | 1:52:47 | ||||
1 Silja Kauppinen | 36:34 | 11. | |||||
2 Siiri Silvennoinen | 34:44 | 6. | 1:11:18 | 8. | |||
3 Silja Tarvonen | 41:29 | 15. | 1:52:47 | 11. | |||
12 | 111 | Rastikarhut 2 | 1:52:53 | ||||
1 Suvi Ylikylä | 36:24 | 10. | |||||
2 Salla Saarijärvi | 36:47 | 10. | 1:13:11 | 10. | |||
3 Laura Jakobsson | 39:42 | 13. | 1:52:53 | 12. | |||
13 | 116 | Kangasala SK | 2:00:00 | ||||
1 Laura Ahonen | 41:04 | 16. | |||||
2 Hanna Sivén | 42:08 | 15. | 1:23:12 | 15. | |||
3 Outi Hytönen | 36:48 | 8. | 2:00:00 | 13. | |||
14 | 118 | Hiisirasti | 2:00:10 | ||||
1 Daria Borisova | 36:51 | 12. | |||||
2 Inna Somova | 42:57 | 16. | 1:19:48 | 14. | |||
3 Tatiana Viriutina | 40:22 | 14. | 2:00:10 | 14. | |||
15 | 120 | MS Parma 2 | 2:01:36 | ||||
1 Outi Sareila | 42:23 | 17. | |||||
2 Jannina Hämäläinen | 41:06 | 14. | 1:23:29 | 16. | |||
3 Tessa Salmia | 38:07 | 11. | 2:01:36 | 15. | |||
16 | 114 | OK 77 | 2:03:37 | ||||
1 Isabel Donner | 37:32 | 14. | |||||
2 Miina Ruokolainen | 40:59 | 13. | 1:18:31 | 13. | |||
3 Raisa Sell | 45:06 | 17. | 2:03:37 | 16. | |||
17 | 121 | Rastikarhut 3 | 2:14:55 | ||||
1 Tiina Niemi | 48:58 | 18. | |||||
2 Heta Haunia | 42:57 | 16. | 1:31:55 | 17. | |||
3 Anna Alppi | 43:00 | 16. | 2:14:55 | 17. | |||
18 | 122 | OK 77 2 | 2:29:03 | ||||
1 Vivian Lindholm | 52:58 | 19. | |||||
2 Aada Forsman | 50:27 | 18. | 1:43:25 | 18. | |||
3 Jenny Ray | 45:38 | 18. | 2:29:03 | 18. | |||
19 | 117 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 2:43:35 | ||||
1 Ella-Noora Rahkola | 1:04:54 | 20. | |||||
2 Hanne Manderbacka | 52:51 | 19. | 1:57:45 | 19. | |||
3 Laura Jerkku | 45:50 | 19. | 2:43:35 | 19. | |||
119 | Kangasala SK 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Vilma Annala | 40:21 | 15. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS |