16 | Antti Laakso | 10:00:00 |   16 | M40 | ||
17 | Tony Björk | Ingå IF | 10:00:00 |   17 | M40 | |
18 | Jussi Niemistö | Team Niemistö | 10:00:00 |   18 | M40 | |
19 | Tero Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:00:00 |   19 | M40 | |
20 | Toni Pikkarainen | Kuntokonnat | 10:00:00 |   20 | M40 | |
21 | Teemu Tolvanen | Triathlon Coaching Finland | 10:00:00 |   21 | M40 | |
22 | Toni-Matti Karjalainen | 10:00:00 |   22 | M40 | ||
23 | Tomi Korhonen | B12- Powerwalking Group | 10:00:00 |   23 | M40 | |
24 | Mikael Nevalainen | 10:00:00 |   24 | M40 | ||
25 | Ville Nurmilaukas | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   25 | M40 | |
26 | Timo Salmi | Espoo | 10:00:00 |   26 | M40 | |
27 | Jorma Kainulainen | Avanti Adventure | 10:00:00 |   27 | M40 | |
28 | Kari Salo | Helsingin suunnistajat | 10:00:00 |   28 | M40 | |
29 | Joona Svala | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 |   29 | M40 | |
30 | Juha Immonen | 10:00:00 |   30 | M40 | ||
31 | Matti Sipilä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:00:00 |   31 | M40 | |
32 | Jasse Huhtamaa | 10:00:00 |   32 | M40 | ||
33 | Mikko Viilo | 10:00:00 |   33 | M40 | ||
34 | Teemu Valkonen | Alppikanuunat | 10:00:00 |   34 | M40 | |
35 | Seppo Häkkinen | Porvoon Akilles | 10:00:00 |   35 | M40 | |
36 | Jarkko Vesikansa | Helsinki triathlon | 10:00:00 |   36 | M40 | |
156 | Heikki Heikka | 10:00:00 |   156 | M40 | ||
157 | Harri Tuliniemi | 10:00:00 |   157 | M40 | ||
159 | Juha Pöllänen | 10:00:00 |   159 | M40 | ||
162 | Timo Kauppila | 10:00:00 |   162 | M40 | ||
165 | Samuli Visuri | 10:00:00 |   165 | M40 | ||
168 | Jukka Vänttinen | Recless Race | 10:00:00 |   168 | M40 | |
170 | Aarne Kiviniemi | 10:00:00 |   170 | M40 | ||
171 | Kari Tossiainen | 10:00:00 |   171 | M40 | ||
172 | Tommi Suutarinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 10:00:00 |   172 | M40 | |
174 | Miikka Vuorikoski | 10:00:00 |   174 | M40 | ||
177 | Juha Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 10:00:00 |   177 | M40 |
37 | Jan Alden | Borgå Akilles | 10:00:00 |   37 | M50 | |
38 | Henrik Pirttineva | 10:00:00 |   38 | M50 | ||
39 | Mika Soininen | Haapalan Karhut | 10:00:00 |   39 | M50 | |
40 | Jarmo Viitanen | 10:00:00 |   40 | M50 | ||
41 | Pekka Tauriainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 10:00:00 |   41 | M50 | |
42 | Hannu Koimäki | IK-32 | 10:00:00 |   42 | M50 | |
43 | Jari Sainio | KU-58 | 10:00:00 |   43 | M50 | |
44 | Kari Nurmi | Laukkosken Taimi | 10:00:00 |   44 | M50 | |
45 | Kimmo Keinänen | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   45 | M50 | |
46 | Jari Pellikka | 10:00:00 |   46 | M50 | ||
47 | Kari Leivonen | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   47 | M50 | |
48 | Matti Syrjä | 10:00:00 |   48 | M50 | ||
49 | Jarmo Hannuksela | 10:00:00 |   49 | M50 | ||
50 | Jyri Lahtinen | 10:00:00 |   50 | M50 | ||
147 | Sami Leinonen | Night Riders | 10:00:00 |   147 | M50 |
51 | Markku Liuskanto | 10:00:00 |   51 | M60 | ||
52 | Klaus Sjöblom | Lovisa Tor | 10:00:00 |   52 | M60 | |
53 | Vuolle Jukka | Kuntopirkat | 10:00:00 |   53 | M60 | |
54 | Auvo Seppä-Murto | 10:00:00 |   54 | M60 | ||
55 | Timo-Jussi Talsi | 10:00:00 |   55 | M60 | ||
56 | Pekka Pakkanen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   56 | M60 | |
57 | Antti Niemi | LR | 10:00:00 |   57 | M60 | |
151 | Ari Immonen | 10:00:00 |   151 | M60 | ||
152 | Tage Lemström | 10:00:00 |   152 | M60 | ||
161 | Hannu Perttilahti | 10:00:00 |   161 | M60 | ||
163 | Sakari Matikainen | 10:00:00 |   163 | M60 | ||
166 | Asko Sirkka | Rauhalahden Ritarit | 10:00:00 |   166 | M60 |
88 | Lars Vilhunen | 10:00:00 |   88 | MYL | ||
89 | Joachim Gustafsson | If Femman | 10:00:00 |   89 | MYL | |
90 | Jaakko Keinänen | 10:00:00 |   90 | MYL | ||
91 | Vesa Ruusuvuori | Samba Trail Running Club | 10:00:00 |   91 | MYL | |
92 | Pekka Turtola | 10:00:00 |   92 | MYL | ||
93 | Joonas Seppelin | 10:00:00 |   93 | MYL | ||
94 | Marko Mettenranta | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 10:00:00 |   94 | MYL | |
95 | Jan Rissanen | 10:00:00 |   95 | MYL | ||
96 | Antti Kettunen | 10:00:00 |   96 | MYL | ||
97 | Antti Pesonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:00:00 |   97 | MYL | |
98 | Marko Nieminen | 10:00:00 |   98 | MYL | ||
99 | Henrik Peltokorpi | 10:00:00 |   99 | MYL | ||
100 | Jani Kohonen | SK Kanantaluttajat | 10:00:00 |   100 | MYL | |
101 | Markus Nikander | Vihdin Viesti | 10:00:00 |   101 | MYL | |
102 | Juuso Syvänen | Salonkylän Salama | 10:00:00 |   102 | MYL | |
103 | Joni Lammi | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   103 | MYL | |
104 | Ville Tähtinen | SkiTeam 105 | 10:00:00 |   104 | MYL | |
105 | Simo Kurko | Reckless Race | 10:00:00 |   105 | MYL | |
106 | Johannes Junes | Triathlon Vantaan | 10:00:00 |   106 | MYL | |
107 | Jukka Kovanen | 10:00:00 |   107 | MYL | ||
108 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | Espoon hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   108 | MYL | |
109 | Mika Haataja | 10:00:00 |   109 | MYL | ||
110 | Kyösti Väkeväinen | Päiväkummun Pantterit | 10:00:00 |   110 | MYL | |
111 | Adam Tallberg | Espoon hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   111 | MYL | |
112 | Pasi Määttä | 10:00:00 |   112 | MYL | ||
113 | Matias Heinonen | Espoon hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   113 | MYL | |
114 | Joni Salo | 10:00:00 |   114 | MYL | ||
115 | Ollipekka Kailari | 10:00:00 |   115 | MYL | ||
116 | Arto Pajunen | Reckless Race | 10:00:00 |   116 | MYL | |
117 | Ossi Vuola | 10:00:00 |   117 | MYL | ||
118 | Janne Apiainen | 10:00:00 |   118 | MYL | ||
119 | Markus Kankaanpää | Leppävaaran Sisu | 10:00:00 |   119 | MYL | |
120 | Mikko Jääskeläinen | 10:00:00 |   120 | MYL | ||
121 | Tony Repo | 10:00:00 |   121 | MYL | ||
122 | Petri Puromäki | 10:00:00 |   122 | MYL | ||
123 | Mikko Kietäväinen | 10:00:00 |   123 | MYL | ||
124 | Pauli Pekkala | 10:00:00 |   124 | MYL | ||
125 | Miika Heikkilä | Espoon hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   125 | MYL | |
126 | Mikko Partio | 10:00:00 |   126 | MYL | ||
127 | Anssi | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   127 | MYL | |
128 | Ilmari Saarinen | Espoon hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   128 | MYL | |
129 | Ilkka Heinonen | www.ileximius.com | 10:00:00 |   129 | MYL | |
130 | Tero Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | 10:00:00 |   130 | MYL | |
131 | Sampsa Suvela | Cremasters of the Universum | 10:00:00 |   131 | MYL | |
132 | Johan Gustafsson | If Femman | 10:00:00 |   132 | MYL | |
133 | Ville Rantala | Littoinen | 10:00:00 |   133 | MYL | |
134 | Paul Eklund | 10:00:00 |   134 | MYL | ||
135 | Janne Kyllönen | JäPy | 10:00:00 |   135 | MYL | |
136 | Vesa Vainikainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 10:00:00 |   136 | MYL | |
137 | Oskari Lehtovaara | 10:00:00 |   137 | MYL | ||
138 | Sampsa Järviö | 10:00:00 |   138 | MYL | ||
139 | Markus Tiiro | 10:00:00 |   139 | MYL | ||
140 | Joni Karjalainen | Night Riders | 10:00:00 |   140 | MYL | |
141 | Pekka Kettunen | 10:00:00 |   141 | MYL | ||
142 | Henri Erkkilä | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   142 | MYL | |
143 | Tomi Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | 10:00:00 |   143 | MYL | |
144 | Väinö Kurkaa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 10:00:00 |   144 | MYL | |
145 | Mikko Kuusela | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   145 | MYL | |
146 | Vili Hämäläinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 10:00:00 |   146 | MYL | |
148 | Vilho Moilanen | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 |   148 | MYL | |
154 | Jarko Ahokas | 10:00:00 |   154 | MYL | ||
155 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 10:00:00 |   155 | MYL | ||
160 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 10:00:00 |   160 | MYL | ||
164 | Pauli Parkkila | 10:00:00 |   164 | MYL | ||
167 | Henrik Tauriainen | Team Tauriainen | 10:00:00 |   167 | MYL | |
169 | John Laquist | Hollola kk | 10:00:00 |   169 | MYL |