3 | Niina Ahvenainen | 12:00:00 |   2493 | PNYL | ||
14 | Maria Kaivola | 12:00:00 |   2314 | PNYL | ||
17 | Satu Karjalainen | 12:00:00 |   2317 | PNYL | ||
18 | Satu Karjunen | 12:00:00 |   2318 | PNYL | ||
20 | Mirkku Kaukinen | #oilonaction | 12:00:00 |   2320 | PNYL | |
22 | Petra Kilpeläinen | 12:00:00 |   2322 | PNYL | ||
24 | Mari Kondio | 12:00:00 |   2324 | PNYL | ||
26 | Reetta Koskelo | 12:00:00 |   2326 | PNYL | ||
31 | Peppi Kärkkäinen | 12:00:00 |   2331 | PNYL | ||
33 | Iris Larmi | 12:00:00 |   2333 | PNYL | ||
34 | Jenni Lehtinen | 12:00:00 |   2334 | PNYL | ||
35 | Marianne Leikas | 12:00:00 |   2335 | PNYL | ||
37 | Emma Liukkala | 12:00:00 |   2337 | PNYL | ||
38 | Tereza Lopatarova | 12:00:00 |   2338 | PNYL | ||
44 | Maiju Mattila | 12:00:00 |   2344 | PNYL | ||
46 | Laura Mikkola | 12:00:00 |   2346 | PNYL | ||
53 | Jenna Nieminen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 |   2353 | PNYL | |
58 | Marika Norta | Lapsiperhepalvelu/Lastensuojelu | 12:00:00 |   2358 | PNYL | |
59 | Katri Nousiainen | 12:00:00 |   2359 | PNYL | ||
65 | Sara Piiparinen | 12:00:00 |   2365 | PNYL | ||
66 | Marika Pikkarainen | 12:00:00 |   2366 | PNYL | ||
67 | Janette Pitkänen | 12:00:00 |   2367 | PNYL | ||
71 | Suvimari Pyykkö | 12:00:00 |   2371 | PNYL | ||
72 | Anne Pönkä | 12:00:00 |   2372 | PNYL | ||
73 | Elina Rahikainen | 12:00:00 |   2373 | PNYL | ||
81 | Satu Salonen | 12:00:00 |   2381 | PNYL | ||
82 | Hanna Seisto | 12:00:00 |   2382 | PNYL | ||
86 | Salla Soininen | Kuntoutuksen tulosalue | 12:00:00 |   2386 | PNYL | |
87 | Enelin Sool | 12:00:00 |   2387 | PNYL | ||
91 | Anna-Maria Svennblad | - | 12:00:00 |   2391 | PNYL | |
101 | Saara Vallittu | 12:00:00 |   2401 | PNYL | ||
106 | Katja Waarna | 12:00:00 |   2406 | PNYL | ||
113 | Satu Ylönen | Fasetti Oy | 12:00:00 |   2413 | PNYL | |
123 | Mira Kölli | 12:00:00 |   2424 | PNYL | ||
128 | Maija Saarinen | 12:00:00 |   2429 | PNYL |
6 | Minna Hakanen | 12:00:00 |   2306 | PN40 | ||
39 | Monica Maksimainen | 12:00:00 |   2339 | PN40 | ||
42 | Reetta Martikainen | Ramboll | 12:00:00 |   2342 | PN40 | |
63 | Outi Parkkonen | 12:00:00 |   2363 | PN40 | ||
64 | Päivi Peltola | 12:00:00 |   2364 | PN40 | ||
76 | Noora Rissanen | 12:00:00 |   2376 | PN40 | ||
84 | Heidi Simberg | 12:00:00 |   2384 | PN40 | ||
96 | Kirsi Tuhkanen | 12:00:00 |   2396 | PN40 | ||
102 | Mirja Vartiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 |   2402 | PN40 | |
105 | Kirsi Virjonen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 |   2405 | PN40 | |
117 | Katja Kallioinen | X-Tri Lahti | 12:00:00 |   2417 | PN40 | |
126 | Hanna Seisto | Lahden Kaupunki KYMP | 12:00:00 |   2427 | PN40 |
45 | Jaana Metsanen | Lahden Ahkera/juoksuklubi | 12:00:00 |   2345 | PN50 | |
50 | Elina Mäenpää | Keravan Latu | 12:00:00 |   2350 | PN50 | |
77 | Ritva Rissanen | 12:00:00 |   2377 | PN50 | ||
90 | Armi Sutinen | TriathlonSuomi | 12:00:00 |   2390 | PN50 | |
100 | Senja Vainikka | LahtiSport LS | 12:00:00 |   2400 | PN50 |
55 | Jaana Niinivirta | 12:00:00 |   2355 | PN60 | ||
74 | Marika Rantanen | Lahden Ahkera Juoksuklubi | 12:00:00 |   2374 | PN60 | |
78 | Tarja Rissanen | 6224 | 12:00:00 |   2378 | PN60 | |
110 | Ulla Sepponen | Lahti Sport | 12:00:00 |   2410 | PN60 |