Avantouinnin SM-kisat 2.2.2019, rintauinti 25 m

F_NAISET_50-54_V

Finish 0,025

1654Ulla ViljamaaTampereen Talviuimarit24.24
2653Salla LamminpääOulun Talviuimarit ry24.37+0.13
3646San TörnrothTurun Avantouimarit ry24.90+0.66
4583Päivi KekäläinenOman rannan uimarit25.18+0.94
5652Marjut TorniainenMikkelin Avantouintiseura Ry25.37+1.13
6626Tuulikki Parkkinen25.52+1.28
7612Anne GröhnMeriuimarit ry25.65+1.41
8571Paula MieloSavonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat r26.12+1.88
9603Anki ElvströmStrandbjörnarna26.22+1.98
10624Annikki WellingMeriuimarit ry27.59+3.35
11642Sari PoretieMaskun jääkarhut28.61+4.37
12644Tarja HiltunenAskolan Ankat28.89+4.65
13561Tuija RistolaNurmijärven Latu ry28.94+4.70
14591Kirsi PursiainenSaaronniemen Saukot28.95+4.71
15632Anja HeikkiläTurun Avantouimarit ry29.11+4.87
16592Pauliina MelamiesTeam Pink Muffins29.28+5.04
17594Tarja HonkanenOulun Talviuimarit ry29.41+5.17
18563Irene IjäsNurmijärven Latu ry29.90+5.66
19633Sari TirronenPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry30.41+6.17
20582Maija TörmäTurun Avantouimarit ry30.64+6.40
21564Satu SopanenMeriuimarit ry30.73+6.49
22584Marina Peltonen31.13+6.89
23604Tarja LoijasTampereen Talviuimarit31.80+7.56
24613Irma KakkoMeriuimarit ry31.86+7.62
25616Sari PenttinenTurun Avantouimarit ry31.98+7.74
26593Salla SieppiPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry32.04+7.80
27572Leena LemmettiNurmijärven Latu ry32.16+7.92
28622Stina RomarPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry32.20+7.96
29614Mari NokelainenLahden Avantouimarit Ry32.38+8.14
585Tuija SaloOittaan Uppo-Nallet ry32.38+8.14
31634Taina TeileriMeriuimarit ry32.57+8.33
32615Outi PuukkaNurmijärven Latu ry32.90+8.66
33573Pirjo WeckströmJuankosken kuntoilijat ry33.07+8.83
34635Tuula Okko-PajulaMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit33.31+9.07
35611Mari EskolaLahden Avantouimarit Ry34.11+9.87
36621Jaana NykänenMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit34.23+9.99
37623Kirsi LanttoOunasvaaran Latu ry.34.32+10.08
38636Maria PursiheimoMaskun jääkarhut34.33+10.09
39595Tove Halme-PiipponenTurku35.46+11.22
40605Elina StirkkinenPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry35.83+11.59
41574Riitta LinnaNurmijärven Latu ry36.78+12.54
42641Anu NokelainenMuuramen Mursut ry37.16+12.92
43565Marita RinneTampereen Talviuimarit39.14+14.90
656Leena VesterbackaYlöjärven avantouimarit ryDQ
651Pia TalpioNokian Talviuimarit ryDQ
645Tiina NummiTampereen TalviuimaritDQ
631Satu HyvärinenSwimming Team RaumaDQ
602Pia MäenpääMikkelin AvantouimaritDQ
601Christine MarcNurmijärven Latu ryDNS
606 vacDNS
625Tiina Mäki-PetäjäKalajoen Latu RYDNS
643 vacDNS
596 vacDNS
586 vacDNS
581Mia RautioTurun Avantouimarit ryDNS
576 vacDNS
575Katri SoppelaOittaan Uppo-Nallet ryDNS
562Jarna SuominenTurun Avantouimarit ryDNS
655 vacDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English