Avantouinnin SM-kisat 2.2.2019, rintauinti 25 m

K_MIEHET_75+_V

Finish 0,025

164Risto BlombergKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry25.57
263Leo PirttiniemiYlöjärven avantouimarit ry26.66+1.09
361Risto PiepponenTurun Avantouimarit ry28.66+3.09
451Tauno PaloTampereen Talviuimarit32.61+7.04
565Raimo HirvonenSuomenselän Samoilijat ry36.26+10.69
662Paavo KarjalainenSalusjärven avantouimarit36.28+10.71
752Ari HenrikksonTurun Avantouimarit ry36.47+10.90
66Esa ReunamoTurun Avantouimarit ryDNS
56 vacDNS
55 vacDNS
54Arto NikamaaMuuramen Mursut ryDNS
53Martti TukiainenSaaronniemen SaukotDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English