Avantouinnin SM-kisat 2.2.2019, rintauinti 25 m

MIEHET_A 0,025 km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11164Aapo HuhtiTurun Avantouimarit ry18.31
21154Otto MikkonenJoensuun Jääkarhut ry18.91+0.60
31163Aleksi NissiläTurun Avantouimarit ry19.79+1.48
41165Jere SipariLikolammen talviuimarit21.40+3.09
51153Heikki JaspiSaaronniemen Saukot24.27+5.96
61152Ville LaaksoSaaronniemen Saukot25.79+7.48
71155Joni NurminenKallion Pingviinit28.39+10.08
81156Mikko HäyrinenTampereen Kotkat28.82+10.51
91161Jesse RoutamaaSalon Kylmäuimarit ry30.07+11.76
101162Patrik KärkkäinenKontiolahden avantouimarit ry32.36+14.05
111151Aatu VaittinenTampereen Talviuimarit38.79+20.48
1166 vacDNS

MIEHET_B 0,025 km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11103Atte SahalaVantaan Vesikot17.44
21101Valto Lapila19.08+1.64
31105Lasse ParkkamäkiTampereen talviuimarit19.39+1.95
41104Antti MäkinenAntin uimaseura19.73+2.29
51116Atte IsomaaLoimaan Talviuimarit ry20.17+2.73
61102Olli KinnunenAvantouintiseura Kuutti21.65+4.21
71112Eelis HakolaJämsänkosken Ilves22.76+5.32
81113Ville MäkeläKärkölän Kava23.46+6.02
91114Risto TeerikoskiKuopion Talviuimarit26.37+8.93
1115Petri EskelinenNauti StrokesDNS
1111 vacDNS
1106 vacDNS

MIEHET_C 0,025 km

(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 3)

11021Ossi OksaTurun uintiklubi ÅSK15.85
21034Janne KekkonenTotiset16.91+1.06
31044Eetu SuomalainenTotiset17.96+2.11
41025Eemeli PienimaaJämsänkosken Ilves18.89+3.04
51054Henri ParviainenSäynätsalon Talviuimarit19.29+3.44
61052Pauli VilkkoImatran Talviuimarit19.34+3.49
71056Simo KoivuahoYlöjärven avantouimarit ry19.63+3.78
81053Hans KampeLikolammen talviuimarit19.96+4.11
91055Jussi IsomaaLoimaan Talviuimarit ry20.06+4.21
101046Joonas KasariTöölön Sairaalan avantouimarit20.95+5.10
111013Esko HuttunenTapanilan Talviuimarit20.99+5.14
121051Jouni TuoriVaasan Pingviinit21.16+5.31
131041Joni TörmänenHaukilahden Talviuimarit21.57+5.72
141004Jussi ToivonenLahden Avantouimarit Ry22.26+6.41
151032Timo-Ilkka LeikasTurun Avantouimarit ry22.32+6.47
161023Jussi MäenpääSavusilakat22.58+6.73
171022Petri MäkeläViinikan Karski22.83+6.98
181024Aarni KortekangasTurun Avantouimarit ry23.71+7.86
191012Lare LautiainenPurolan Pulahtajat23.93+8.08
201036Maguette NdiayeTurun Avantouimarit ry24.17+8.32
211035Kalle SuominenHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit24.62+8.77
221014John GästgifvarsTöölön Sairaalan avantouimarit25.12+9.27
231026Joonas SaikkonenTampereen Talviuimarit26.05+10.20
241011Jyri Vanhala27.02+11.17
251002Petri Aho29.60+13.75
261015Miika LeppänenMuruset29.92+14.07
271033Mahdi HamidiVaasan Pingviinit30.73+14.88
1001Tapio JokinenNokian Talviuimarit ryDQ
1042Jaatinen OlliOittaan Uppo-Nallet ryDQ
1045Jari-Pekka ValtonenSavusilakatDQ
1043Onni ThulesiusDNS
1031Henrik ÅsAvantouintiseura KuuttiDNS
1016 vacDNS
1006 vacDNS
1005Tapani ElonheimoMäntsälän Retken avantouimaritDNS
1003Marko HuuhtanenImatran TalviuimaritDNS

MIEHET_D 0,025 km

(Started 20, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1934Markku VihersaloTampereen Talviuimarit17.74
2933Marko IsomaaLoimaan Talviuimarit ry18.75+1.01
3931Juha KaresluotoSaaronniemen Saukot20.26+2.52
4904Jouni KnuutiAvantouintiseura Kuutti20.92+3.18
5935Timo MeskanenImatran Talviuimarit21.19+3.45
6932Alessandro FoiTampereen Talviuimarit21.51+3.77
7936Tommi LuhtaniemiMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit21.60+3.86
8912Tuomas RiihimäkiTurku22.05+4.31
9922Jyrki SalmiLahden avantouimarit ry23.21+5.47
10925Eero HyytiäinenTeam Vesiperä23.50+5.76
11921Mika TevalaKallion Pingviinit24.10+6.36
12901Ian Barner-RasmussenTöölön Sairaalan avantouimarit24.84+7.10
13913Jan RitanoroKallion Pingviinit24.95+7.21
14924Tomi HillukkalaHaukiputaan Latu25.85+8.11
15902Arto KivimäkiHaukiputaan Latu27.17+9.43
16915Tomi Karmaluoto27.23+9.49
17911Petteri Fagerström27.49+9.75
18903Peter ÅbbRantakarhut/Strandbjörnarna28.74+11.00
19914Mikko RoutamaaSalon Kylmäuimarit ry41.07+23.33
20905Turun Avantouimarit ry58.81+41.07
926 vacDNS
923Peter LönnbladKallvikin Talviuimarit ryDNS
916 vacDNS
906 vacDNS

MIEHET_E 0,025 km

(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

1834Simo HilloKangasalan Uintiseura16.54
2793Mikko AhtiainenImatran Talviuimarit22.26+5.72
3824Harri LummeLoimaan Talviuimarit ry22.28+5.74
4804Janne PennanenJärvelän avantouinti22.35+5.81
5833Tatu HenrikssonTeam Jungle Juice Tribe22.66+6.12
6791Jyrki NurmiLoimaan Talviuimarit ry22.70+6.16
7835Marko MehtomaaKangasalan Uintiseura23.00+6.46
8782Janne RäsänenSupersankarit23.58+7.04
9825Mikko KäkiSaaronniemen Saukot24.16+7.62
10832Janne TalvitieHollolan Avantouimarit ry24.61+8.07
11785Petri MajuriLikolammen talviuimarit24.85+8.31
12783Tuomas Heikkilä25.02+8.48
13802Juha SihvonenRantakarhut/Strandbjörnarna25.50+8.96
14814Tapio SirenYlöjärven avantouimarit ry25.67+9.13
15821Tommi LujanenEspoonlahden Talviuimarit Pulah25.71+9.17
16794Joonas KnuutiNokian Talviuimarit ry26.11+9.57
17811Tero KuismaTampereen Talviuimarit26.33+9.79
18813Veli-Matti NieminenHaukiputaan Latu26.95+10.41
19831Birger GebhardKallion Pingviinit27.27+10.73
20801Steven WeaverNauti Strokes27.44+10.90
21823Aki LeinonenYlöjärven avantouimarit ry27.94+11.40
22784Pekka KanervaTölskän Dippaajat28.61+12.07
23815Petteri MarttinenAskolan Ankat29.12+12.58
24826Mika HokkanenLikolammen talviuimarit30.93+14.39
25805Thomas SchrevenSay No to Doping!33.66+17.12
26792Juha AlhonenOittaan Uppo-Nallet ry51.54+35.00
781Anssi RämäLikolammen talviuimaritDQ
803Hermanni PeräinenJoensuun Jääkarhut ryDQ
816 vacDNS
812Mikael HeikkiläLikolammen talviuimaritDNS
806 vacDNS
822Christian BjörkbomHaukilahden talviuimaritDNS
796 vacDNS
795Petri SoininenLikolammen talviuimaritDNS
786 vacDNS
836 vacDNS

MIEHET_F 0,025 km

(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

1714Mika PöyhöläTampereen Talviuimarit17.21
2683Pasi MikkonenJoensuun Jääkarhut ry18.47+1.26
3713Heikki NurmiKangasalan Uintiseura19.19+1.98
4715Arto JassuTampereen Talviuimarit20.87+3.66
5712Jukka KivijärviSalusjärven avantouimarit21.86+4.65
6662Jarmo TakalaKangasalan Uintiseura21.93+4.72
7716Panu HagströmKangasalan Uintiseura22.01+4.80
8706Timo KaltioTampereen Talviuimarit22.22+5.01
9711Jukka RantalaMaskun jääkarhut22.52+5.31
10684Vesa KeränenHaukiputaan Latu23.91+6.70
11663Jaakko NirhamoLuvian talviuimarit ry24.23+7.02
12702Carsten Franke24.51+7.30
13692Ari MieloSavonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat r25.33+8.12
14703Timo KaaristeKallion Pingviinit25.68+8.47
15696Jari KesäniemiTurun Avantouimarit ry25.95+8.74
16673Mika KalvesYlöjärven avantouimarit ry26.25+9.04
686Mika NurminenKallion Pingviinit26.25+9.04
18675Toni NygrenOittaan Uppo-Nallet ry27.00+9.79
19695Pasi TörmänenEspoonlahden Talviuimarit Pulah27.33+10.12
20672Väinö IsokangasJaakko Ilkan koulu, Ilmajoki27.82+10.61
21685Mika AlankoMasku27.89+10.68
22671Jussi-Pekka HännikäinenTampereen Talviuimarit28.26+11.05
23694Jukka IivariNurmijärven Latu ry28.97+11.76
24701Matti TalonpoikaHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit29.07+11.86
25674Martti LehtinenLohjan Seudun Latu30.38+13.17
26691Jari HartikainenTurun Avantouimarit ry31.07+13.86
27664Arto PalokangasNaantali34.22+17.01
28705Kalle BlomqvistMeriuimarit ry35.09+17.88
29693Veijo PirttiahoMau35.18+17.97
30665Aki Mäki-MantilaTampereen Talviuimarit41.50+24.29
31681Esa TammelaSalon Seudun Avantouimarit45.76+28.55
32661Artturi NokelainenMeriuimarit ry49.71+32.50
704Teppo OksanenKaakon Avanto ja ReippailuDQ
682Mihail EvgrafovMeriuimarit ryDQ
676 vacDNS
666 vacDNS

MIEHET_G 0,025 km

(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1554Juha KorhonenTampereen Talviuimarit18.53
2553Aleksei TerestsenkovLahden Avantouimarit Ry18.99+0.46
3523Julle KuhakoskiOtto pojat22.00+3.47
4536Reijo JuopperiImatran Talviuimarit22.60+4.07
5502Keijo NurmiKangasalan Uintiseura22.87+4.34
6555Juha LaukkanenMeriuimarit ry23.97+5.44
7556Aki RokkaKaakon Avanto ja Reippailu24.51+5.98
8504Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry25.13+6.60
9515Jari LapilaIitin Latu25.42+6.89
10552Pekka PasanenSaaronniemen Saukot25.63+7.10
11543Tero NaumanenJoensuun Jääkarhut ry25.74+7.21
12541Pertti PikkarainenOittaan Uppo-Nallet ry25.84+7.31
13522Jouni TuominenTampereen Talviuimarit25.85+7.32
14532Tapani PoikkijokiAvantouintiseura Kuutti26.50+7.97
15542Mikko LaitinenLahden Avantouimarit Ry27.12+8.59
16514Kauko HaatajaNokian Talviuimarit ry27.41+8.88
17551Ari NykänenMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit27.59+9.06
18503Aulis RosendahlNurmijärven Latu ry27.73+9.20
19546Raimo Malmi27.96+9.43
20513Kari KakkolaImatran Talviuimarit28.20+9.67
21544Seppo KatajaKangasalan Uintiseura28.44+9.91
22524Jari PyrhönenMuuramen Mursut ry28.51+9.98
23534Veikko KurkiAskolan Ankat29.38+10.85
24512Isto RautiainenImatran Talviuimarit29.47+10.94
25531Jukka TalkaImatran Talviuimarit29.73+11.20
26501Matti IlveskiviOtto pojat30.12+11.59
27533Markku HaverinenNurmijärven Latu ry30.30+11.77
28505Tuomo RäsänenTurun Avantouimarit ry32.46+13.93
29521Harri VirkamäkiSuomenselän Samoilijat ry33.09+14.56
30525Kari LehtoMuijalan Jäänmurtajat Ry33.47+14.94
31535Timo KoskinenTurun Avantouimarit ry36.02+17.49
32516Juha PesonenHaukiputaan latu38.67+20.14
33511Kari RaevuoriOtto pojat1:07.47+48.94
526Harri MustakallioKangasalan UintiseuraDQ
545Timo HämyläHämeenkyrön TalviuimaritDNS
506 vacDNS

MIEHET_H 0,025 km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1375Juha IivonenImatran Talviuimarit18.57
2414Arto KärnäJoensuun Jääkarhut ry22.44+3.87
3374Taisto OivoOunasvaaran Latu ry.22.85+4.28
4362Reino PöyhönenTurun Avantoiumarit23.21+4.64
5385Pertti PetterssonSaaronniemen Saukot23.66+5.09
6402Antti UskiJoensuun Jääkarhut ry23.82+5.25
7384Markku VuoriHuhmarin Huurteiset24.09+5.52
8415Leo NiskanenHKK-Talviuimarit ry24.72+6.15
9412Jarmo TirkkonenVaulammin Virkistys24.93+6.36
10411Jukka Yli-ViikariMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit25.02+6.45
11413Timo ViinamäkiOulun Talviuimarit ry25.28+6.71
12416Raimo SillanmäkiNokian Talviuimarit ry25.43+6.86
13392Jukka MäntyläSaaronniemen Saukot25.53+6.96
14396Ari PitkänenAskolan Ankat25.58+7.01
15382Heikki Arpiainenmarjaniemen uimarit26.17+7.60
16401Timo MöttönenKajaanin Avantouimarit ry26.51+7.94
17371Kari RaikunenMaskun jääkarhut26.71+8.14
18393Jukka PalviainenLikolammen talviuimarit27.48+8.91
19361Seppo SavolainenHarjulan Hurjat29.00+10.43
20365Ari MäättänenAvantouintiseura Kuutti29.14+10.57
21364Esko MälkiäHai Kari29.64+11.07
22406Markku KekäläinenOman rannan uimarit29.74+11.17
23383Kalevi PeltolaTurun Avantouimarit ry29.75+11.18
24394Asmo SoininenYlöjärven avantouimarit ry29.84+11.27
25403Matti SimonenKallvikin Talviuimarit ry30.28+11.71
26395Olli SiironenYlöjärven avantouimarit ry30.31+11.74
27405Veli-Matti HenttonenSalon Seudun Avantouimarit30.41+11.84
28404Stephan Vermeulen30.60+12.03
29372Kaj HaapasaloTurun Avantouimarit ry31.24+12.67
30391Heikki IkonenHelsinki33.68+15.11
31373Timo VainioNurmijärven Latu ry33.69+15.12
32363Juha TähtinenNokian Talviuimarit ry36.43+17.86
33381Herkko MikkonenLahden Avantouimarit Ry59.49+40.92
386 vacDNS
376 vacDNS
366 vacDNS

MIEHET_I 0,025 km

(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

1273Tapio MakkonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry22.67
2272Markku PuranenKangasalan Uintiseura26.43+3.76
3231Klaus HöglundSalon Seudun Avantouimarit27.78+5.11
4244Jarmo KorkeaniemiAvantouintiseura Kuutti28.24+5.57
5233Kari ÅsAvantouintiseura Kuutti29.12+6.45
6261Jarno LinnolahtiJoensuun Jääkarhut ry29.22+6.55
7235Eino KarhuTurun Avantouimarit ry29.36+6.69
8255Kari HorkoLaaksolahden Talviuimarit29.38+6.71
9252Arto AuranenTurun Avantouimarit ry29.74+7.07
10265Jyri KnuuttilaSuomensaaren Avantouimarit29.80+7.13
11276Risto MarttilaSuomenselän Samoilijat ry29.86+7.19
12264Markku LaajanenOunasvaaran Latu ry.31.01+8.34
13254Seppo LaitanenVuorelan Kunto ry32.05+9.38
14263Raimo MajamäkiTampereen Talviuimarit32.12+9.45
15234Veijo VirtanenMaskun jääkarhut33.55+10.88
16243Hannu KurppaNurmijärven Latu ry33.64+10.97
17251Pekka HuhtalaVammalan avantouimarit34.26+11.59
18245Jukka KoskinenVammalan Avantouimarit34.98+12.31
19253Miikka MäntyniemiTampereen Talviuimarit35.37+12.70
20242Ilkka PihlajamäkiSalusjärven avantouimarit37.10+14.43
21241Pekka PuistoMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit42.24+19.57
22262Heikki ViitamäkiAlavuden avantouimarit ry54.68+32.01
275Esko SuuniittuJHL SastamalaDQ
232Kari PuustinenLikolammen talviuimaritDQ
274 vacDNS
271Eino LoponenImatran TalviuimaritDNS
266 vacDNS
256 vacDNS
246 vacDNS
236 vacDNS

MIEHET_J 0,025 km

(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

1164Heikki AsellTampereen Talviuimarit24.52
2134Jan-Eric SkogsterKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry24.68+0.16
3163Sakari KamppilaJoensuun Jääkarhut ry26.37+1.85
4161Pentti ParviainenJoensuun Jääkarhut ry28.04+3.52
5165Tapio RintalaMansen Muikut ry28.10+3.58
6151Jukka VuorinenJoensuun Jääkarhut ry28.43+3.91
7156Rainer KettunenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry28.91+4.39
8166Matti JulkunenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry29.45+4.93
9162Pekka Latva-PukkilaTuusulan Uimaseura30.53+6.01
10143Matti TuomiKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry31.37+6.85
11142Matti PartanenLohjan Seudun Latu31.55+7.03
12154Markku RaipalaHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit32.24+7.72
13123Tauno PuputtiKallvikin Talviuimarit ry34.08+9.56
14132Petri LouhivuoriTuusulan Uimaseura34.58+10.06
15144Raimo PaleniusOunasvaaran Latu ry.36.12+11.60
16121Kalevi Suuronen40.13+15.61
17131Peter Ramm-SchmidtPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry40.37+15.85
18153Hannu KeskinenHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit40.68+16.16
19133Heimo LehtolaMaskun jääkarhut41.37+16.85
20124Pasi Saarinen43.08+18.56
21122Risto PääkkönenNurmijärven Latu ry47.36+22.84
22152Matti PohjamoLikolammen talviuimarit51.96+27.44
155Markku LindholmTurun Avantouimarit ryDQ
141Esko PartinenTampereen TalviuimaritDQ
146 vacDNS
145 vacDNS
136 vacDNS
135 vacDNS
126 vacDNS
125 vacDNS

MIEHET_K 0,025 km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

164Risto BlombergKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry25.57
263Leo PirttiniemiYlöjärven avantouimarit ry26.66+1.09
361Risto PiepponenTurun Avantouimarit ry28.66+3.09
451Tauno PaloTampereen Talviuimarit32.61+7.04
565Raimo HirvonenSuomenselän Samoilijat ry36.26+10.69
662Paavo KarjalainenSalusjärven avantouimarit36.28+10.71
752Ari HenrikksonTurun Avantouimarit ry36.47+10.90
66Esa ReunamoTurun Avantouimarit ryDNS
56 vacDNS
55 vacDNS
54Arto NikamaaMuuramen Mursut ryDNS
53Martti TukiainenSaaronniemen SaukotDNS

NAISET_A 0,025 km

(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

11124Tiiu KorhonenTampereen Talviuimarit20.65
21144Viivi PaasonenPunkaharjun Urheilijat21.19+0.54
31131Emma NieminenKangasalan Uintiseura23.07+2.42
41123Jessi IsomaaLoimaan Talviuimarit ry23.11+2.46
51143Taru HaimiLikolammen talviuimarit23.18+2.53
61145Taru PoutiainenOulun Talviuimarit ry24.09+3.44
71132Juuli NurminenKallion Pingviinit25.69+5.04
81122Alina WikströmTurun Avantouimarit ry26.61+5.96
91142Nea SalmelaLoimaan Talviuimarit ry26.78+6.13
101133Saga LuhtaniemiMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit27.30+6.65
111141Jade IsomaaLoimaan Talviuimarit ry32.02+11.37
121121Eeva PajalaWelfin Delfiinit37.68+17.03
1146Jaana TalonpoikaHämeenkyrön TalviuimaritDQ
1134Emilia RoutamaaSalon Kylmäuimarit ryDQ
1136 vacDNS
1135 vacDNS
1126 vacDNS
1125 vacDNS

NAISET_B 0,025 km

(Started 23, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11095Elina MäkinenJoensuun Jääkarhut ry19.70
21063Laura SalorantaHaukiputaan Heitto20.56+0.86
31082Anna KorhonenTampereen Talviuimarit20.87+1.17
41096Tiina HautajärviTurun Avantouimarit ry22.26+2.56
5106122.73+3.03
61065Elisa Yrjö-KoskinenVanaja Open Water Swim Club23.05+3.35
71071Anne JuopperiImatran Talviuimarit23.49+3.79
81076Susanna Saloranta23.80+4.10
91094Laura ArvonenKangasalan Uintiseura24.41+4.71
101092Eeva TuohimaaLoimaan Talviuimarit ry24.42+4.72
111074Anna HyvärinenTurun Avantouimarit ry25.62+5.92
121093Heidi PursiheimoMaskun jääkarhut26.15+6.45
131064Tarleena PuntaSalusjärven avantouimarit27.14+7.44
141083Sara HänninenKuopion Talviuimarit27.47+7.77
151085Marjo-Rita JuntunenKajaanin Kylmäjalat27.70+8.00
161062Jonna JuntunenKajaanin Kylmäjalat28.02+8.32
171091Frida GrönhageStrandbjörnarna28.90+9.20
181081Julia PekkalaTampereen Talviuimarit29.12+9.42
191086Jonna HulkkonenKärkölän Kava31.37+11.67
201073Tiia Rantalainen-33.06+13.36
211075Jenni NissiläTurun Avantouimarit ry33.58+13.88
221084Anni LinnaNurmijärven Latu ry34.03+14.33
231072Meeri KoittolaAvantouintiseura Kuutti35.74+16.04
1066 vacDNS

NAISET_C 0,025 km

(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1995Miia TenhunenSupersankarit20.54
2954Julia SaxenTöölön Sairaalan avantouimarit21.61+1.07
3962Sarah ÅsAvantouintiseura Kuutti22.23+1.69
4943Anna-Liisa VirtanenKangasalan Uintiseura22.74+2.20
5982Aino SaarinenSaariset24.38+3.84
6944Terhi RannikkoSaaronniemen Saukot24.60+4.06
7973Charlotte LindströmKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry25.56+5.02
983Marika Hoivassilta-25.56+5.02
9994Mari KantoHaukilahden Talviuimarit26.25+5.71
10993Saana VuorioNurmijärven Latu ry26.50+5.96
11964Katerina LazanasTurun Avantouimarit ry26.77+6.23
12996Marianne NikkaVuennonkosken molskijat26.84+6.30
13963Jonna KokkonenKangasalan Uintiseura27.12+6.58
14952Maria HaapasaloTurun Avantouimarit ry27.54+7.00
15985Emmi JäppinenSavonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat r27.69+7.15
16984Hannele AlankoVaasan Pingviinit28.28+7.74
17953Henna HölsäNurmijärven Latu ry28.41+7.87
18974Suvi JaatinenOittaan Uppo-Nallet ry28.68+8.14
19942Sanna PuikkonenMaskun jääkarhut28.70+8.16
20965Laura Rostèn - JokinenNurmijärven Latu ry28.90+8.36
21971Katariina KuivAvantouintiseura Kuutti29.24+8.70
22992Kristina LeppäkoskiPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry29.34+8.80
23991Olga Saarno29.45+8.91
24951Erica ÅsAvantouintiseura Kuutti30.20+9.66
25972Ilona Tompuri30.49+9.95
26945Annukka VakkuriMuijalan Jäänmurtajat Ry30.74+10.20
27946Johanna LindroosSaaronniemen Saukot32.10+11.56
28955Sonja LehikoinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry32.40+11.86
29961Marjut MartiskainenTurun Avantouimarit ry37.51+16.97
30941Olena HoretskaLahden Avantouimarit Ry42.62+22.08
986 vacDNS
981Anna TuomistoTampereen TalviuimaritDNS
976 vacDNS
975Tawastia Trail clubDNS
966 vacDNS
956 vacDNS

NAISET_D 0,025 km

(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1872Maria TieahoKallvikin Talviuimarit ry19.79
2894Sari SipariLikolammen talviuimarit22.60+2.81
3893Reeta KaitosaariLoimaan Talviuimarit ry23.71+3.92
4855Maria Luisa Lozano LetelierLaaksolahden Talviuimarit24.93+5.14
5862Jasmina Glad-SchrevenSay No to Doping!25.39+5.60
6892Mervi HillukkalaHaukiputaan Latu27.40+7.61
7896Mirka TörmänenEspoonlahden Talviuimarit Pulah28.42+8.63
8873Ilona SnellmanValot sammuu28.51+8.72
9895Saija KuusistoKiperi28.52+8.73
10841Sanna Oksman-NiemiNurmijärven Latu ry28.99+9.20
11885Terhi PasanenSupersankarit29.03+9.24
12881Niina Mäki-KahmaIlmajoen Kylmärinki29.49+9.70
13844Titta BerlinMeriuimarit ry30.34+10.55
14853Nina LyytinenSupersankarit31.06+11.27
15884Elisabeth ErholtzTurun Avantouimarit ry31.09+11.30
16882Susanna TurtiainenTeam Vesiperä31.16+11.37
17891Tuuli SaarioTampereen Talviuimarit31.26+11.47
18854Nina TallqvistPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry31.37+11.58
19842Saija PalviainenMaskun jääkarhut32.29+12.50
20883Salla SakkaraLikolammen talviuimarit32.49+12.70
21843Sonja SarjalaLikolammen talviuimarit33.08+13.29
22875Seena IkonenValot sammuu33.10+13.31
23863Heidi PakarinenLikolammen talviuimarit33.61+13.82
24864Mari HentiläMuruset33.86+14.07
25865Heidi HimmanenLohjan Seudun Latu34.36+14.57
26871Hanna Ul MasihMeriuimarit ry37.19+17.40
27861Mirva MellerNurmijärven Latu ry37.76+17.97
845 vacDNS
846 vacDNS
851Marja MajuriLikolammen talviuimaritDNS
852Marjo UutelaLikolammen talviuimaritDNS
856 vacDNS
866 vacDNS
874Tsailing WongNauti StrokesDNS
876 vacDNS
886 vacDNS

NAISET_E 0,025 km

(Started 29, DNF 0, DNQ 3)

1774Sanna TirkkonenImatran Talviuimarit20.44
2735Carin StenvallEspoonlahden Talviuimarit Pulah24.27+3.83
3775Kiia KaipanenNurmijärven Latu ry24.59+4.15
4741Sanna KesäniemiTurun Avantouimarit ry25.00+4.56
5773Riitta RantanenSalusjärven avantouimarit25.79+5.35
6776Mia PasanenJoensuun Jääkarhut ry26.29+5.85
7772Heini HämäläinenMikkelin Avantouimarit27.74+7.30
8744Kati KettumäkiLahden Avantouimarit Ry27.81+7.37
9755Henna LahtiTurun Avantouimarit ry27.85+7.41
10771Tarita Vähä-VaheLaaksolahden Talviuimarit28.46+8.02
11751Inka PuumalainenTeam Pink Muffins28.49+8.05
12731Minna BomMuuramen Mursut ry28.57+8.13
13764Riikka KaijanenTampereen Talviuimarit29.63+9.19
14734Marika KauppinenNurmijärven Latu ry29.79+9.35
15726Marika AaltoKukkahattutädit30.47+10.03
16745Niina Isberg30.91+10.47
17761Jaana Elo-SaarioSalon Seudun Avantouimarit31.08+10.64
18754Sari SillanpääMuijalan Jäänmurtajat Ry32.06+11.62
19762Katja OravaMaskun jääkarhut32.21+11.77
20752Tanja-Maria LaaksoSaaronniemen Saukot33.21+12.77
21725Marianne KanervaPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry33.48+13.04
22732Mari AnttilaLikolammen talviuimarit33.82+13.38
23763Paula KoivistoHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit35.46+15.02
24753Tiina TawaststjernaKpk 24/735.76+15.32
25724Marika LehtonenHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit36.57+16.13
26723Piia ImpiöTapanilan Talviuimarit37.34+16.90
722Mervi SuuronenDQ
733Minna ViinamäkiTeam Villa VaahteraDQ
743DQ
721 vacDNS
736 vacDNS
742Tessa ElonheimoMäntsälän Retken avantouimaritDNS
746 vacDNS
756 vacDNS
765 vacDNS
766 vacDNS

NAISET_F 0,025 km

(Started 48, DNF 0, DNQ 5)

1654Ulla ViljamaaTampereen Talviuimarit24.24
2653Salla LamminpääOulun Talviuimarit ry24.37+0.13
3646San TörnrothTurun Avantouimarit ry24.90+0.66
4583Päivi KekäläinenOman rannan uimarit25.18+0.94
5652Marjut TorniainenMikkelin Avantouintiseura Ry25.37+1.13
6626Tuulikki Parkkinen25.52+1.28
7612Anne GröhnMeriuimarit ry25.65+1.41
8571Paula MieloSavonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat r26.12+1.88
9603Anki ElvströmStrandbjörnarna26.22+1.98
10624Annikki WellingMeriuimarit ry27.59+3.35
11642Sari PoretieMaskun jääkarhut28.61+4.37
12644Tarja HiltunenAskolan Ankat28.89+4.65
13561Tuija RistolaNurmijärven Latu ry28.94+4.70
14591Kirsi PursiainenSaaronniemen Saukot28.95+4.71
15632Anja HeikkiläTurun Avantouimarit ry29.11+4.87
16592Pauliina MelamiesTeam Pink Muffins29.28+5.04
17594Tarja HonkanenOulun Talviuimarit ry29.41+5.17
18563Irene IjäsNurmijärven Latu ry29.90+5.66
19633Sari TirronenPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry30.41+6.17
20582Maija TörmäTurun Avantouimarit ry30.64+6.40
21564Satu SopanenMeriuimarit ry30.73+6.49
22584Marina Peltonen31.13+6.89
23604Tarja LoijasTampereen Talviuimarit31.80+7.56
24613Irma KakkoMeriuimarit ry31.86+7.62
25616Sari PenttinenTurun Avantouimarit ry31.98+7.74
26593Salla SieppiPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry32.04+7.80
27572Leena LemmettiNurmijärven Latu ry32.16+7.92
28622Stina RomarPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry32.20+7.96
29614Mari NokelainenLahden Avantouimarit Ry32.38+8.14
585Tuija SaloOittaan Uppo-Nallet ry32.38+8.14
31634Taina TeileriMeriuimarit ry32.57+8.33
32615Outi PuukkaNurmijärven Latu ry32.90+8.66
33573Pirjo WeckströmJuankosken kuntoilijat ry33.07+8.83
34635Tuula Okko-PajulaMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit33.31+9.07
35611Mari EskolaLahden Avantouimarit Ry34.11+9.87
36621Jaana NykänenMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit34.23+9.99
37623Kirsi LanttoOunasvaaran Latu ry.34.32+10.08
38636Maria PursiheimoMaskun jääkarhut34.33+10.09
39595Tove Halme-PiipponenTurku35.46+11.22
40605Elina StirkkinenPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry35.83+11.59
41574Riitta LinnaNurmijärven Latu ry36.78+12.54
42641Anu NokelainenMuuramen Mursut ry37.16+12.92
43565Marita RinneTampereen Talviuimarit39.14+14.90
656Leena VesterbackaYlöjärven avantouimarit ryDQ
651Pia TalpioNokian Talviuimarit ryDQ
645Tiina NummiTampereen TalviuimaritDQ
631Satu HyvärinenSwimming Team RaumaDQ
602Pia MäenpääMikkelin AvantouimaritDQ
562Jarna SuominenTurun Avantouimarit ryDNS
575Katri SoppelaOittaan Uppo-Nallet ryDNS
576 vacDNS
581Mia RautioTurun Avantouimarit ryDNS
586 vacDNS
596 vacDNS
601Christine MarcNurmijärven Latu ryDNS
606 vacDNS
625Tiina Mäki-PetäjäKalajoen Latu RYDNS
643 vacDNS
655 vacDNS

NAISET_G 0,025 km

(Started 48, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1494Mervi ValtaMeriuimarit ry24.37
2451Liisa TirkkonenImatran Talviuimarit25.14+0.77
3464Maija HintsanenLikolammen talviuimarit25.48+1.11
4433Katri MyllykoskiHerttoniemen Hylkeet26.78+2.41
5495Taina KanervaImatran Talviuimarit27.26+2.89
6496Tuija NieminenJyväskylän avantouimarit27.32+2.95
7485Karita AlénSalusjärven avantouimarit27.85+3.48
8492Maili HirvonenKonneveden Koskikarat28.88+4.51
9481Marja-Leena MyllärinenNurmijärven Latu ry28.94+4.57
10491Anne MäkinenOittaan Uppo-Nallet ry29.05+4.68
11566Anne Välinoro29.54+5.17
12432Oili Kallio-TähtinenNokian Talviuimarit ry29.89+5.52
13455Vuokko Orvokki KurikkaYlöjärven avantouimarit ry29.97+5.60
14316Päivi MantilaMeriuimarit ry30.09+5.72
15442Anne NiinimaaAskolan Ankat30.29+5.92
16462Kirsi HaraNurmijärven Latu ry30.76+6.39
17435Maria KuutschinPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry31.02+6.65
18452Tuija MehtoKonneveden koskikarat31.54+7.17
19454Seija Varis-TirkkonenVaulammin Virkistys32.25+7.88
20482Sari PalomäkiNurmijärven Latu ry32.29+7.92
21483Maritta LouhiKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry32.31+7.94
22463Ulla RovanperäOulun Talviuimarit ry32.54+8.17
23471Anne HämyläHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit33.09+8.72
24476Merja VirtaÄetsän Kunto-8133.46+9.09
25446Saila JaspiSaaronniemen Saukot33.68+9.31
26421Pirjo SillanmäkiNokian Talviuimarit ry33.89+9.52
27444Lea ElomaaMeriuimarit ry34.04+9.67
28426Aija KaalimaaLikolammen talviuimarit34.06+9.69
29441Irma KaskinenLikolammen talviuimarit34.13+9.76
30465Kaija KortelainenLahden Avantouimarit Ry34.35+9.98
31474Sinikka LaineSaaronniemen Saukot34.59+10.22
32423Milagros HäkkinenTurun Avantouimarit ry34.78+10.41
33425Marja-Liisa MöttönenKajaanin Avantouimarit ry36.45+12.08
34475Päivi MäkkeliJoensuun Jääkarhut ry37.07+12.70
35466Susann LiljeqvistPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry37.16+12.79
36486Lea DahlinMaskun jääkarhut37.20+12.83
37473Tuija EtulaMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit37.24+12.87
38424Maarit LundgrenMaskun jääkarhut37.55+13.18
39453Pirkko JalavaKallvikin Talviuimarit ry38.49+14.12
40443Helena PohjanvirtaMikkelin Avantouimarit39.29+14.92
41472Päivi PajulahtiMikkelin Avantouimarit39.43+15.06
42445Lia KrykovMeriuimarit ry39.52+15.15
43431Raija LönnbladNurmijärven Latu ry39.92+15.55
44456Erja HänninenKuopion Talviuimarit39.97+15.60
45422Vuokko LuomaSuomenselän Samoilijat ry43.62+19.25
46436Sinikka SavolainenHarjulan Hurjat44.01+19.64
47484Mai MatMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit56.82+32.45
461Paula MaajaakkolaNokian Talviuimarit ryDQ
493Maarit SihvonenOulun Talviuimarit ryDNS
434Lilja HiltunenOunasvaaran Latu ry.DNS

NAISET_H 0,025 km

(Started 43, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

1354Merja Salonen-PiiraKangasalan Uintiseura24.73
2355Hannele LiljaKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry26.65+1.92
3353Ulla-Mari KoskivirtaJoensuun Jääkarhut ry27.31+2.58
4356Leena HyökkiPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry27.55+2.82
5333Leena JohanssonTurun Avantouimarit ry28.38+3.65
6352Sinikka AhopeltoRantakarhut/Strandbjörnarna28.65+3.92
7332Anne HaanpääTampereen Talviuimarit29.06+4.33
8351Marjut MajanderMuuramen Mursut ry30.53+5.80
9295Tellervo LönnrothKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry30.56+5.83
10304Airi HyvönenHuhmarin Huurteiset30.87+6.14
11284Tuija PuustinenLikolammen talviuimarit31.18+6.45
12324Ira AaltonenMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit32.09+7.36
13291Monica StorrankMeriuimarit ry32.14+7.41
14282Leena HendersonMaskun jääkarhut32.39+7.66
15343Arja SuontoMiinan savusauna32.54+7.81
16305Terttu SiironenYlöjärven avantouimarit ry32.58+7.85
17292Marketta LyytikäinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry32.77+8.04
321Raija PennanenTampereen Talviuimarit32.77+8.04
19335Liisa TakaloTampereen Talviuimarit32.83+8.10
20293Lisen KållStrandbjörnarna33.06+8.33
21302Pirkko MäkeläKärkölän Kava33.29+8.56
22336Margit YliahoLohjan Seudun Latu34.00+9.27
23345Leena SaariMeriuimarit ry34.43+9.70
24341Kymberly Mccaslin-ReedKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry35.26+10.53
25294Riitta Korsimo-SuominenMaskun jääkarhut35.87+11.14
26301Marjut MiettinenVuorelan Kunto ry36.38+11.65
27312Seija IsopahkalaMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit36.52+11.79
28303Kirsti KotaniemiMeriuimarit ry36.85+12.12
29285Eeva OivoOunasvaaran Latu ry.36.99+12.26
30326Helena LukinOunasvaaran Latu ry.38.76+14.03
31281Sirpa JuvonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry39.30+14.57
32311Sari SonninenLaaksolahden Talviuimarit40.41+15.68
33344Terhi MäkinenTampereen Talviuimarit40.73+16.00
34331Hilkka LehtimäkiMaskun jääkarhut41.15+16.42
35334Veina RantanenMuuramen Mursut ry41.29+16.56
36323Tiina HaapalaMuijalan Jäänmurtajat Ry41.52+16.79
37314Eira FicheraNurmijärven Latu ry41.90+17.17
38322Eeva PulkkiYlöjärven avantouimarit ry43.07+18.34
39342Merja LouhivuoriMaskun jääkarhut44.37+19.64
40313Enäjärven Jäähileet50.53+25.80
41325Anna-Liisa MarttilaAlavuden avantouimarit ry51.49+26.76
346Leena WahlroosNurmijärven Latu ryDQ
283Riitta OjalaMansen Muikut ryDQ
315Sirkka NiskanenMuuramen Mursut ryDNS
306 vacDNS
296 vacDNS
286 vacDNS

NAISET_I 0,025 km

(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1222Tuula KarlssonSaaronniemen Saukot26.70
2223Pirjo LehtonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry26.73+0.03
3224Paula HeikkiläMaskun jääkarhut30.54+3.84
4225Maija KakriainenJoensuun Jääkarhut ry30.66+3.96
5221Carita TillanderKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry31.59+4.89
6175Ritva KontiainenSavonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat r31.90+5.20
7201Kaija WalkamaMeriuimarit ry32.22+5.52
8226Sirkka KoponenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry32.61+5.91
9181Kyllikki SuomelaKallvikin Talviuimarit ry33.09+6.39
10202Hannele Ilvesherttoniemen Hylkeet33.13+6.43
11204Arja PohtoOittaan Uppo-Nallet ry33.62+6.92
12182Ann Mari LindgrenSaaronniemen Saukot34.97+8.27
13215Toini PulliMeriuimarit ry35.48+8.78
14186Pirkko EkHärjänvatsan avantouimarit35.53+8.83
15216Maija LahtinenÄetsän Kunto-8136.20+9.50
16214Tuula PuputtiKallvikin Talviuimarit ry36.29+9.59
17184Heli JuusolaTampereen Talviuimarit37.19+10.49
18185Leila VänttinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry37.43+10.73
19212Enäjärven Jäähileet38.38+11.68
20194Maija NuutinenSavonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat r39.07+12.37
21193Riitta Kovaljeff-PinolaTampereen Talviuimarit39.16+12.46
22191Armi JuntunenKalajoen Latu RY40.76+14.06
23211Soili Klemola40.80+14.10
24206Aila KivimaaAlavuden avantouimarit ry43.42+16.72
25183Anitta LindströmKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry44.57+17.87
26205Sirpa SusiHerttoniemen hylkeet46.48+19.78
27174Merja MurtonenLoimaan Seudun Sotaveteraanit r47.67+20.97
28192Soili MäkipääRauma50.39+23.69
29195Pirjo VirtanenRauma50.82+24.12
30172Riitta LeppänenHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit1:01.82+35.12
173Marketta LattuMaskun jääkarhutDQ
213Pirkko EevaLikolammen talviuimaritDNS
203 vacDNS
196Riitta NikulaLikolammen talviuimaritDNS
176 vacDNS
171 vacDNS

NAISET_J 0,025 km

(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1114Riitta LampelaMeriuimarit ry28.98
2115Soile OllikainenMeriuimarit ry30.61+1.63
3111Pirkko MattilaKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry32.50+3.52
4113Ritva VaittinenJoensuun Jääkarhut ry32.68+3.70
592Nora Skeppar-HosiojaKristina winterswimmers33.26+4.28
6106Sirpa KivekäsTurun Avantouimarit ry34.30+5.32
7112Kaija VillbergTampereen Talviuimarit34.45+5.47
8105Marja-Liisa LehtoKarjaan Ura35.88+6.90
984Laila JaloÄetsän Kunto-8135.94+6.96
10103Sinikka IlmivaltaHeinolan Talviuimarit ry38.70+9.72
11102Terttu RuokolahtiLaaksolahden Talviuimarit38.86+9.88
1281Kirsti LehtonenHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit39.65+10.67
1382Aino SavolainenMuijalan Jäänmurtajat Ry39.84+10.86
1472Anja FavenAvantouintiseura Kuutti42.88+13.90
15101Annika SalonenTurun Avantouimarit ry46.37+17.39
1694Sirpa PohjanvaaraKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry46.95+17.97
1793Enäjärven Jäähileet47.12+18.14
1873Eeva HimmanenTurun Avantouimarit ry50.44+21.46
1971Sinikka ValveTampereen Talviuimarit55.07+26.09
2074Tellervo KytönenPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry1:05.23+36.25
104Marita SundellÄetsän Kunto-81DQ
116 vacDNS
96 vacDNS
95 vacDNS
91Kati KoivistoAvantouintiseura KuuttiDNS
86 vacDNS
85 vacDNS
83Aino PippuriEspoonlahden Talviuimarit PulahDNS
76 vacDNS
75 vacDNS

NAISET_K 0,025 km

(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

144Eila HarjuKemin Työväen Uimarit ry KemTu31.97
243Anja SeleniusPunkaharjun Urheilijat32.25+0.28
345Minttu LihtamoTampereen Talviuimarit33.04+1.07
442Sirkka WiitalähdetKristina winterswimmers33.36+1.39
512Marja AntilaKallvikin Talviuimarit ry38.83+6.86
646Tuula WiertzPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry39.06+7.09
741Sirpa RoimaTurun Avantouimarit ry39.80+7.83
821Åsa BylundTurun Avantouimarit ry41.97+10.00
924Soili SainioTurun Avantouimarit ry42.72+10.75
1013Arja PalmuPorvoon Talviuimarit Ry48.81+16.84
1134Asta HilskaSalusjärven avantouimarit51.49+19.52
1211Raili VilponenMämmilän Norpat53.58+21.61
1314Asta SaarinenMämmilän Norpat54.44+22.47
1422Kaija LindbergMämmilän Norpat54.72+22.75
1533Tytti UljalaKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry56.76+24.79
1623Anna-Maija LaukkaTurun Avantouimarit ry58.95+26.98
1731Iris LuhtaniemiMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit1:02.99+31.02
1832Enäjärven Jäähileet1:54.55+1:22.58
36 vacDNS
35 vacDNS
26 vacDNS
25 vacDNS
16 vacDNS
15 vacDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English