Starting time | 4,06 km |
13,94 km |
21,07 km |
24,78 km |
34,66 km |
41,75 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matti Taini | KRIK Finland | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:16:21 (1) | 1:29:41 (1) | 2:05:22 (2) | 2:30:54 (2) | 2:32:22 | |||
2. | Petri Turpeinen | ForrestGuuri | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:23 (2) | 1:33:21 (2) | 2:12:34 (3) | 2:42:00 (3) | 2:43:54 | |||
3. | Jonne Karanta | RDS / Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:24:38 (6) | 1:39:24 (6) | 2:19:12 (5) | 2:47:46 (4) | 2:49:22 | |||
4. | Christian Ahlö | Bosund | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:21:59 (3) | 1:36:41 (3) | 2:18:11 (4) | 2:48:51 (5) | 2:50:45 | |||
5. | Timo Kokkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:24:39 (8) | 1:39:30 (8) | 2:20:56 (8) | 2:50:57 (6) | 2:52:42 | |||
6. | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | RDS / Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:24:38 (7) | 1:39:25 (7) | 2:20:54 (6) | 2:51:51 (7) | 2:53:39 | |||
7. | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:24:06 (5) | 1:39:12 (5) | 2:20:55 (7) | 2:51:55 (8) | 2:53:52 | |||
8. | Janno Metsapool | Kajaani | EST | 11:00:00 | 1:23:36 (4) | 1:38:29 (4) | 2:21:15 (9) | 2:53:41 (9) | 2:55:32 | |||
9. | Timo Juntunen | Bittium | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:26:16 (10) | 1:41:24 (9) | 2:23:23 (10) | 2:55:10 (10) | 2:57:12 | |||
10. | Pekka Juntunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:28:56 (13) | 1:44:11 (12) | 2:25:56 (12) | 2:56:21 (12) | 2:58:14 | |||
11. | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:28:56 (12) | 1:44:10 (11) | 2:25:55 (11) | 2:56:20 (11) | 2:58:15 | |||
12. | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:29:39 (16) | 1:45:14 (16) | 2:29:31 (15) | 3:02:00 (13) | 3:03:44 | |||
13. | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:26:15 (9) | 1:42:39 (10) | 2:28:27 (14) | 3:02:47 (14) | 3:04:33 | |||
14. | Dan Vaughan | Arena 80 AC | GBR | 11:00:00 | 1:28:57 (14) | 1:44:11 (12) | 2:28:11 (13) | 3:03:57 (15) | 3:06:04 | |||
15. | Timo Puustinen | Mäntylahden Veto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:28:55 (11) | 1:44:20 (14) | 2:29:38 (16) | 3:07:50 (16) | 3:09:51 | |||
16. | Jussi Kiuru | Viipurin Voimailijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:28:58 (15) | 1:44:45 (15) | 2:33:24 (17) | 3:10:18 (17) | 3:12:29 | |||
17. | Jukka Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy/RDS | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:29:43 (17) | 1:46:03 (17) | 2:34:19 (18) | 3:13:04 (18) | 3:15:26 | |||
18. | Arto Karnaranta | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:36:47 (19) | 1:54:11 (19) | 2:41:09 (19) | 3:16:12 (19) | 3:18:12 | |||
19. | Jyrki Perttunen | ONMKYU | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:37:18 (21) | 1:54:11 (20) | 2:41:11 (20) | 3:16:12 (19) | 3:18:12 | |||
20. | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:38:55 (26) | 1:56:22 (25) | 2:44:13 (24) | 3:19:23 (21) | 3:21:23 | |||
21. | Cecilia Backman | IF Nykarlebynejden | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:39:13 (27) | 1:56:54 (26) | 2:45:08 (25) | 3:19:43 (22) | 3:21:42 | |||
22. | Yves Achten | Oulu | BEL | 11:00:00 | 1:37:19 (23) | 1:54:22 (23) | 2:43:23 (22) | 3:21:44 (23) | 3:24:04 | |||
23. | Markus Siljander | Texas Instruments | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:41:34 (33) | 1:59:04 (31) | 2:47:36 (29) | 3:23:37 (24) | 3:25:57 | |||
24. | Kimmo Kinnunen | Huovilan Raju | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:20 (44) | 2:02:25 (48) | 2:50:31 (33) | 3:24:41 (25) | 3:26:43 | |||
25. | Magnus Koski | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:40:15 (29) | 1:58:10 (29) | 2:48:52 (30) | 3:25:31 (26) | 3:27:39 | |||
26. | Valtteri Sipola | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:41:41 (34) | 1:58:19 (30) | 2:47:34 (27) | 3:26:09 (27) | 3:28:15 | |||
27. | Timo Komulainen | Sukeva | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:37:19 (22) | 1:54:12 (22) | 2:44:04 (23) | 3:26:15 (28) | 3:28:29 | |||
28. | Pekka Pura | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:40:10 (28) | 1:57:42 (28) | 2:47:35 (28) | 3:26:17 (29) | 3:28:32 | |||
29. | Maria Kettu | Vetu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:20 (42) | 2:02:21 (37) | 2:51:34 (39) | 3:26:36 (30) | 3:28:36 | |||
30. | Jouni Ylimartimo | Rakennuspalvelu T&T | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:43:35 (35) | 2:01:06 (35) | 2:50:31 (34) | 3:26:37 (31) | 3:28:45 | |||
31. | Anna-Leena Heikkinen | Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:20 (43) | 2:02:23 (44) | 2:51:36 (41) | 3:26:44 (32) | 3:28:48 | |||
32. | Esa Perkkiö | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:23 (53) | 2:02:28 (53) | 2:51:36 (42) | 3:26:52 (33) | 3:28:58 | |||
33. | Marika Krohns | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:19 (37) | 2:02:21 (37) | 2:51:34 (37) | 3:26:52 (34) | 3:29:00 | |||
34. | Henri Lindqvist | CK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:19 (39) | 2:02:23 (42) | 2:51:34 (36) | 3:27:21 (35) | 3:29:27 | |||
35. | Hugo Rauhamaa | OKS91 | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:19 (40) | 2:02:22 (39) | 2:49:39 (31) | 3:27:29 (37) | 3:29:31 | |||
36. | Timo Krohns | ONMKYU | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:20 (47) | 2:02:22 (40) | 2:51:34 (38) | 3:27:29 (36) | 3:29:37 | |||
37. | Eetu Luoma | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:19 (40) | 2:02:22 (40) | 2:51:35 (40) | 3:27:31 (38) | 3:29:43 | |||
38. | Simo Välikangas | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:37:23 (24) | 1:54:41 (24) | 2:47:09 (26) | 3:29:14 (39) | 3:31:26 | ||||
39. | Jukka Kitinprami | LNM | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:38:49 (25) | 1:57:04 (27) | 2:49:39 (31) | 3:29:48 (40) | 3:32:04 | |||
40. | Janne Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:43:38 (36) | 2:01:35 (36) | 2:52:02 (47) | 3:30:32 (41) | 3:32:46 | |||
41. | Olavi Kuja-Lipasti | Häjyt | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:46:51 (55) | 2:05:15 (55) | 2:54:57 (52) | 3:31:02 (42) | 3:33:12 | |||
42. | Hannu Saarenpää | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:21 (52) | 2:02:26 (51) | 2:53:34 (50) | 3:31:32 (44) | 3:33:46 | |||
43. | Pekka Hasti | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:20 (46) | 2:02:23 (42) | 2:51:44 (45) | 3:31:45 (45) | 3:33:55 | |||
44. | Jarmo Riikola | Raahe | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:21 (48) | 2:02:24 (46) | 2:51:39 (43) | 3:31:26 (43) | 3:33:58 | |||
45. | Jarmo Tauriainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:21 (50) | 2:02:25 (49) | 2:52:46 (49) | 3:32:30 (47) | 3:34:56 | |||
46. | Hannu Laurila | ONMKYU | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:37:18 (20) | 1:54:11 (20) | 2:41:17 (21) | 3:32:17 (46) | 3:35:02 | |||
47. | Mika Niiranen | Iisalmi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:40:38 (30) | 1:59:13 (32) | 2:52:45 (48) | 3:34:06 (48) | 3:36:24 | |||
48. | Johannes Tuunanen | S-market Kastelli | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:33:52 (18) | 1:52:48 (18) | 2:51:17 (35) | 3:34:29 (49) | 3:37:01 | |||
49. | Mark Griffiths | Oulu | GBR | 11:00:00 | 1:44:21 (51) | 2:02:24 (47) | 2:52:00 (46) | 3:34:47 (50) | 3:37:10 | |||
50. | Lotta Kiuttu | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:19 (37) | 2:02:25 (50) | 2:56:32 (54) | 3:35:42 (52) | 3:37:57 | |||
51. | Jaakko Mikkonen | Nittedal IL | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:41:27 (32) | 1:59:29 (33) | 2:51:42 (44) | 3:35:42 (51) | 3:38:02 | |||
52. | Antti Väisänen | Sotkamo | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:41:19 (31) | 2:00:23 (34) | 2:56:13 (53) | 3:37:44 (53) | 3:39:43 | |||
53. | Saija Mustonen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:49:24 (57) | 2:08:36 (57) | 3:00:55 (56) | 3:39:21 (54) | 3:41:29 | |||
54. | Risto Haverinen | Marikainen | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:20 (44) | 2:02:24 (45) | 2:57:59 (55) | 3:40:51 (55) | 3:42:57 | |||
55. | Jorma Kinnunen | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:46 (61) | 2:10:46 (62) | 3:03:29 (61) | 3:41:24 (57) | 3:43:37 | |||
56. | Jyrki Leskelä | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:47 (66) | 2:10:47 (64) | 3:03:37 (64) | 3:41:20 (56) | 3:43:39 | |||
57. | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKYU | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:46 (60) | 2:10:45 (58) | 3:03:27 (59) | 3:41:26 (58) | 3:44:03 | |||
58. | Jiri Lahti | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:48 (67) | 2:10:49 (68) | 3:03:38 (65) | 3:42:11 (60) | 3:44:27 | |||
59. | Tatu Tikanto | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:21 (49) | 2:02:26 (52) | 2:54:08 (51) | 3:42:00 (59) | 3:44:41 | |||
60. | Esko Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:48 (68) | 2:10:49 (67) | 3:03:44 (66) | 3:43:56 (61) | 3:46:25 | |||
61. | Timo Suomalainen | Kempele | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:52:58 (76) | 2:11:38 (73) | 3:03:30 (62) | 3:44:03 (62) | 3:46:49 | |||
62. | Veli-Matti Rajalampi | Leppälinnuntien Luja | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:54:00 (78) | 2:12:55 (75) | 3:06:08 (70) | 3:44:58 (63) | 3:47:26 | |||
63. | Kimmo Kokkonen | POL IT | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:53:58 (77) | 2:13:13 (76) | 3:06:22 (71) | 3:46:11 (64) | 3:48:47 | |||
64. | Sanna Kreku | Kemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:54:54 (81) | 2:14:43 (79) | 3:08:30 (78) | 3:46:46 (65) | 3:48:55 | |||
65. | Antti Siipola | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:17:12 (3) | 1:56:20 (85) | 2:16:39 (87) | 3:10:41 (85) | 3:47:24 (66) | 3:49:19 | ||
66. | Kaisa Taimisto | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:17:30 (5) | 1:56:48 (87) | 2:16:32 (86) | 3:10:07 (83) | 3:47:26 (67) | 3:49:22 | ||
67. | Pertti Riepula | WSP | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:46 (62) | 2:10:46 (61) | 3:03:26 (58) | 3:47:36 (68) | 3:49:41 | |||
68. | Tuomas Tanska | Polartek Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:17:36 (8) | 1:56:20 (84) | 2:16:39 (88) | 3:11:13 (86) | 3:48:06 (70) | 3:49:58 | ||
69. | Netta Toivonen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:47:28 (56) | 2:06:38 (56) | 3:03:29 (60) | 3:47:57 (69) | 3:50:10 | |||
70. | Mikko Taussi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:45 (59) | 2:10:45 (60) | 3:03:35 (63) | 3:48:32 (71) | 3:51:02 | |||
71. | Mika Tihinen | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:49 (69) | 2:10:48 (66) | 3:04:17 (68) | 3:48:56 (72) | 3:51:17 | |||
72. | Rami Muotka | ElfvingS.Gnum tiemerkinnät | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:50 (72) | 2:10:51 (70) | 3:05:03 (69) | 3:48:56 (73) | 3:51:29 | |||
73. | Juho Meriläinen | AC Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:18:04 (11) | 1:56:43 (86) | 2:16:07 (83) | 3:08:43 (80) | 3:49:09 (74) | 3:51:37 | ||
74. | Saana Syri | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:17:10 (2) | 1:56:53 (90) | 2:16:21 (85) | 3:10:20 (84) | 3:49:52 (76) | 3:51:50 | ||
75. | Seppo Syväniemi | Kuusamo | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:54:22 (80) | 2:14:05 (78) | 3:09:24 (81) | 3:49:53 (77) | 3:52:08 | |||
76. | Irmeli Suorsa | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:51 (73) | 2:11:38 (72) | 3:07:29 (73) | 3:49:48 (75) | 3:52:10 | |||
77. | Seija Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:55 (74) | 2:12:14 (74) | 3:08:42 (79) | 3:50:02 (78) | 3:52:27 | |||
78. | Leena Komulainen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:44 (18) | 1:58:36 (95) | 2:18:17 (92) | 3:12:19 (88) | 3:50:33 (79) | 3:52:49 | ||
79. | Krister Tapio | POL IT | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:54:54 (82) | 2:14:45 (80) | 3:08:21 (76) | 3:50:37 (80) | 3:52:56 | |||
80. | Sami Sairanen | ForrestGuuri | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:44:51 (54) | 2:03:37 (54) | 3:03:18 (57) | 3:50:37 (81) | 3:53:31 | |||
81. | Marko Väisänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:49 (71) | 2:10:48 (65) | 3:03:58 (67) | 3:51:08 (82) | 3:54:18 | |||
82. | Mika Nurmeksela | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:47 (64) | 2:10:46 (63) | 3:06:23 (72) | 3:51:54 (83) | 3:54:26 | |||
83. | Tero Venäläinen | VRJ Group | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:47 (65) | 2:10:50 (69) | 3:07:48 (75) | 3:52:36 (84) | 3:55:09 | |||
84. | Esko Takalo | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:46 (63) | 2:10:45 (58) | 3:07:30 (74) | 3:53:07 (85) | 3:55:47 | |||
85. | Tapani Mällinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:54:20 (79) | 2:14:03 (77) | 3:09:30 (82) | 3:53:15 (86) | 3:56:05 | |||
86. | Elias Korteniemi | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:47 (23) | 1:58:36 (94) | 2:19:42 (103) | 3:16:26 (92) | 3:54:42 (88) | 3:56:31 | ||
87. | Ville Sirviö | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:16:56 (1) | 1:56:03 (83) | 2:16:11 (84) | 3:12:15 (87) | 3:54:31 (87) | 3:56:59 | ||
88. | Anton Kiviahde | Tupos | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:50 (30) | 1:58:37 (101) | 2:19:39 (97) | 3:16:28 (94) | 3:55:40 (89) | 3:58:09 | ||
89. | Joni Ailinpieti | Kemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:51:49 (70) | 2:11:28 (71) | 3:08:23 (77) | 3:56:10 (90) | 3:58:33 | |||
90. | Vesa Pirnes | Team Kraton | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:33 (13) | 1:58:36 (97) | 2:19:40 (99) | 3:16:29 (95) | 3:56:16 (91) | 3:58:46 | ||
91. | Anna-Maija Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:51 (31) | 1:58:37 (103) | 2:19:40 (100) | 3:16:29 (97) | 3:56:23 (92) | 3:58:48 | ||
92. | Vesa Raappana | Tuiran Tiikerit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:54 (39) | 1:58:43 (115) | 2:19:45 (111) | 3:16:32 (100) | 3:56:32 (93) | 3:59:01 | ||
93. | Jari Vuoti | ONMKYU | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:50 (27) | 1:58:36 (97) | 2:19:40 (98) | 3:16:30 (98) | 3:56:39 (96) | 3:59:12 | ||
94. | Thomas Björk | Työplus | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:46 (21) | 1:58:37 (99) | 2:19:41 (101) | 3:16:36 (101) | 3:56:34 (94) | 3:59:14 | ||
95. | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:46 (19) | 1:58:35 (93) | 2:19:38 (96) | 3:16:27 (93) | 3:56:39 (95) | 3:59:14 | ||
96. | Lauri Nousiainen | Martinlaakson Ylpeys | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:50 (29) | 1:58:39 (108) | 2:19:42 (105) | 3:16:31 (99) | 3:57:15 (97) | 3:59:42 | ||
97. | Mari Sipola | Kemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:17:25 (4) | 1:57:27 (92) | 2:18:27 (93) | 3:16:42 (102) | 3:59:11 (98) | 4:01:37 | ||
98. | Olavi Vähämäki | Laihia | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:55 (41) | 1:58:39 (108) | 2:19:46 (113) | 3:16:58 (103) | 4:01:05 (99) | 4:03:43 | ||
99. | Arto Nieminen | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:56 (42) | 1:58:42 (112) | 2:19:44 (109) | 3:18:02 (104) | 4:01:46 (100) | 4:04:21 | ||
100. | Eero Keskinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:17:37 (9) | 1:56:54 (91) | 2:17:35 (90) | 3:16:16 (90) | 4:02:41 (101) | 4:05:20 | ||
101. | Leino Pasma | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:40 (17) | 1:58:37 (102) | 2:19:19 (94) | 3:16:29 (95) | 4:03:37 (102) | 4:05:59 | ||
102. | Veijo Karhunen | Terässiilit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:17:49 (10) | 1:56:51 (88) | 2:16:49 (89) | 3:15:14 (89) | 4:04:26 (103) | 4:07:12 | ||
103. | Teemu Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:54 (38) | 1:59:49 (121) | 2:20:30 (118) | 3:19:35 (105) | 4:05:02 (104) | 4:07:42 | ||
104. | Kirsi Mäkelä | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:18:48 (12) | 1:59:27 (118) | 2:20:22 (117) | 3:21:37 (110) | 4:05:52 (107) | 4:08:04 | ||
105. | Ville Kukkola | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:21:59 (50) | 2:01:27 (123) | 2:21:31 (122) | 3:19:39 (106) | 4:05:26 (105) | 4:08:11 | ||
106. | Sanna Papunen | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:52 (33) | 1:59:02 (117) | 2:21:14 (121) | 3:20:56 (108) | 4:05:43 (106) | 4:08:24 | ||
107. | Markus Tuomela | Yli-Olhava | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:20:00 (45) | 1:58:40 (110) | 2:19:45 (111) | 3:16:17 (91) | 4:06:48 (108) | 4:09:48 | ||
108. | Heikki Kivelä | KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:25:46 (64) | 2:07:28 (142) | 2:28:29 (138) | 3:25:51 (119) | 4:07:57 (109) | 4:10:30 | ||
109. | Päivi Kaijankoski | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:53 (36) | 1:58:44 (116) | 2:19:45 (110) | 3:20:55 (107) | 4:10:26 (110) | 4:13:15 | ||
110. | Juha Björk | Eastman | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:17:32 (7) | 2:28:08 (137) | 1:23:47 (1) | 2:06:18 (1) | 4:13:21 | |||
111. | Toni Mäki | Reactive Technologies | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:21:54 (49) | 2:02:55 (129) | 2:23:46 (124) | 3:23:59 (114) | 4:11:10 (111) | 4:14:15 | ||
112. | Markku Holtinkoski | MuHos | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:23:46 (57) | 2:06:17 (137) | 2:28:07 (135) | 3:28:49 (127) | 4:12:00 (112) | 4:14:21 | ||
113. | Niina Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:23:35 (52) | 2:05:53 (133) | 2:27:57 (131) | 3:28:51 (128) | 4:12:09 (113) | 4:14:33 | ||
114. | Antti Taimisto | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:17:32 (6) | 1:56:51 (89) | 2:17:50 (91) | 3:21:17 (109) | 4:12:31 (117) | 4:14:44 | ||
115. | Aki Sarajärvi | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:23:46 (55) | 2:05:33 (131) | 2:27:23 (130) | 3:28:48 (125) | 4:12:19 (114) | 4:14:51 | ||
116. | Ermo Tihinen | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:53 (36) | 1:58:37 (104) | 2:19:36 (95) | 3:21:43 (111) | 4:12:34 (119) | 4:14:59 | ||
117. | Pauliina Kanervo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:23:45 (54) | 2:06:16 (134) | 2:28:07 (134) | 3:28:47 (124) | 4:12:30 (115) | 4:15:01 | ||
118. | Antti Suua | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:23:44 (53) | 2:06:16 (135) | 2:28:06 (133) | 3:28:48 (126) | 4:12:31 (118) | 4:15:01 | ||
119. | Juhani Lavanko | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:50 (27) | 1:59:49 (120) | 2:20:32 (119) | 3:21:56 (112) | 4:12:31 (116) | 4:15:04 | ||
120. | Tommi Tallgren | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:23:46 (56) | 2:06:17 (136) | 2:28:07 (136) | 3:28:47 (123) | 4:12:35 (120) | 4:15:17 | ||
121. | Hanna Kinnunen | Saukki jc | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:20:42 (48) | 2:02:18 (126) | 2:24:25 (125) | 3:27:24 (121) | 4:12:56 (122) | 4:15:17 | ||
122. | Katja Kantanen | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:34 (14) | 1:59:31 (119) | 2:21:12 (120) | 3:23:15 (113) | 4:12:55 (121) | 4:16:09 | ||
123. | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:55 (40) | 1:58:42 (113) | 2:20:01 (116) | 3:25:30 (118) | 4:14:39 (123) | 4:17:28 | ||
124. | Jaakko Tuomela | JT-Talo | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:46 (19) | 1:58:37 (100) | 2:19:41 (101) | 3:29:45 (131) | 4:15:55 (124) | 4:18:09 | ||
125. | Satu Kainulainen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:52 (34) | 2:01:07 (122) | 2:23:00 (123) | 3:25:22 (117) | 4:15:56 (125) | 4:19:03 | ||
126. | Marjaana Pohjolainen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:24:12 (62) | 2:06:37 (140) | 2:28:35 (140) | 3:30:51 (134) | 4:17:07 (126) | 4:19:37 | ||
127. | Satu Jaara | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:20:02 (46) | 2:01:27 (124) | 2:24:56 (126) | 3:30:49 (132) | 4:17:52 (127) | 4:20:11 | ||
128. | Minna Koivukangas | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:51 (32) | 2:02:29 (127) | 2:25:23 (127) | 3:30:49 (133) | 4:18:24 (128) | 4:21:01 | ||
129. | Mira Konola | Siikalatvan urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:23:51 (58) | 2:06:28 (138) | 2:28:32 (139) | 3:31:17 (135) | 4:19:27 (129) | 4:21:59 | ||
130. | Marjatta Räsänen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:23:51 (59) | 2:07:19 (141) | 2:30:01 (143) | 3:33:39 (138) | 4:20:13 (131) | 4:22:58 | ||
131. | Jaakko Kylmänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:34 (15) | 1:58:42 (114) | 2:19:46 (113) | 3:25:03 (115) | 4:19:52 (130) | 4:22:59 | ||
132. | Risto Kaija | Vaasa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:47 (22) | 1:58:38 (105) | 2:19:42 (104) | 3:25:17 (116) | 4:20:47 (132) | 4:23:58 | ||
133. | Jari Paksuniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:49 (25) | 1:58:39 (107) | 2:19:46 (115) | 3:26:30 (120) | 4:23:05 (133) | 4:25:27 | ||
134. | Mikko Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:23:35 (51) | 2:05:53 (132) | 2:27:57 (131) | 3:29:00 (129) | 4:23:28 (135) | 4:26:09 | ||
135. | Heikki Poukkula | Liminka | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:52 (35) | 1:58:41 (111) | 2:19:43 (107) | 3:27:59 (122) | 4:23:21 (134) | 4:26:12 | ||
136. | Aku Pyykkönen | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:20 (156) | 2:36:21 (156) | 3:39:39 (146) | 4:24:14 (136) | 4:26:45 | |||
137. | Jere Partala | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:19 (151) | 2:36:16 (150) | 3:39:34 (143) | 4:24:44 (138) | 4:26:58 | |||
138. | Marianne Koskela | Kempele | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:24:03 (60) | 2:06:33 (139) | 2:28:39 (141) | 3:34:11 (139) | 4:24:24 (137) | 4:27:07 | ||
139. | Antti Minkkinen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:20:08 (47) | 2:02:30 (128) | 2:25:34 (128) | 3:32:29 (136) | 4:24:52 (140) | 4:27:10 | ||
140. | Jokke Tuulaniemi | Palvelutukku Pohjoinen-team | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:21 (159) | 2:36:22 (159) | 3:39:39 (147) | 4:24:51 (139) | 4:27:17 | |||
141. | Hanna Huttunen | Savonlinna | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:19 (150) | 2:36:20 (153) | 3:39:38 (145) | 4:25:10 (143) | 4:27:57 | |||
142. | Erkki Päkkilä | PACE 4:30 | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:18 (149) | 2:36:20 (152) | 3:39:37 (144) | 4:25:10 (142) | 4:27:57 | |||
143. | Reijo Naalisvaara | Lohijärven Kuohu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:18 (147) | 2:36:20 (153) | 3:39:54 (151) | 4:25:09 (141) | 4:27:58 | |||
144. | Antti Ijäs | OYS/Vapari | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:39 (16) | 1:58:36 (96) | 2:19:43 (108) | 3:32:38 (137) | 4:26:06 (144) | 4:28:45 | ||
145. | Matleena Typpö | Oulun yliopisto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:20 (154) | 2:36:20 (153) | 3:40:16 (153) | 4:26:51 (145) | 4:29:31 | |||
146. | Vilma Suomala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:24 (163) | 2:36:14 (147) | 3:40:13 (152) | 4:28:00 (146) | 4:30:56 | |||
147. | Topias Pönkä | Hauki on kala Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:23 (162) | 2:36:14 (147) | 3:40:28 (154) | 4:29:17 (147) | 4:32:11 | |||
148. | Sara Peltola | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:20 (157) | 2:36:22 (158) | 3:39:44 (150) | 4:30:12 (149) | 4:32:49 | |||
149. | Maija Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:58 (44) | 2:01:36 (125) | 2:25:40 (129) | 3:35:01 (140) | 4:29:40 (148) | 4:32:59 | ||
150. | Sanna Sandström | Kiviniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:14:58 (171) | 2:38:34 (172) | 3:44:06 (161) | 4:30:43 (150) | 4:33:10 | |||
151. | Harri Lampinen | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:19 (151) | 2:36:15 (149) | 3:39:40 (149) | 4:30:51 (151) | 4:33:43 | |||
152. | Katharina Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:24 (165) | 2:36:29 (164) | 3:42:53 (156) | 4:31:25 (152) | 4:33:51 | |||
153. | Minna Koekiakoski | Pyhäjärvi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:14:14 (169) | 2:37:39 (168) | 3:44:02 (158) | 4:31:45 (153) | 4:34:32 | |||
154. | Hilkka Valikainen | OULU | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:14:14 (169) | 2:37:39 (169) | 3:44:02 (159) | 4:31:46 (154) | 4:34:32 | |||
155. | Paavo Hiltunen | Iisalmi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:24:18 (63) | 2:07:43 (143) | 2:32:11 (144) | 3:41:16 (155) | 4:33:51 (155) | 4:36:42 | ||
156. | Taru Valta | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:22 (161) | 2:36:28 (163) | 3:45:37 (162) | 4:35:45 (156) | 4:38:21 | |||
157. | Arttu Kangas | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:49 (25) | 2:36:34 (165) | 5:14:53 (185) | 4:40:25 | ||||
158. | Teijo Lehtonen | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:22 (160) | 2:36:24 (161) | 3:44:05 (160) | 4:37:46 (157) | 4:40:58 | |||
159. | Sami Luomanperä | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:20 (155) | 2:36:23 (160) | 3:43:17 (157) | 4:39:39 (158) | 4:42:46 | |||
160. | Aapo Räinä | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:11:25 (145) | 2:32:51 (145) | 3:39:40 (148) | 4:40:31 (159) | 4:43:13 | |||
161. | Lauri Kankaala | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:25 (166) | 2:36:36 (166) | 3:48:28 (167) | 4:43:01 (163) | 4:45:10 | |||
162. | Kirsi Jokikokko | Eastman | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:26 (167) | 2:37:02 (167) | 3:47:58 (166) | 4:42:17 (160) | 4:45:20 | |||
163. | Saana Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:32:31 (68) | 2:19:53 (173) | 2:44:00 (175) | 3:53:13 (171) | 4:43:00 (162) | 4:45:52 | ||
164. | Antti Järvinen | Espoo | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:25:57 (65) | 2:10:54 (144) | 2:34:36 (146) | 3:46:11 (163) | 4:42:47 (161) | 4:46:02 | ||
165. | Arto Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:36:00 (70) | 2:23:42 (175) | 2:47:43 (177) | 3:54:30 (172) | 4:44:05 (164) | 4:47:09 | ||
166. | Jenni Ahopelto | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:14:59 (172) | 2:38:34 (173) | 3:50:12 (170) | 4:44:18 (165) | 4:47:23 | |||
167. | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:21 (158) | 2:36:25 (162) | 3:48:52 (168) | 4:44:55 (166) | 4:47:27 | |||
168. | Pekka Jousi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:57 (43) | 2:04:22 (130) | 2:29:06 (142) | 3:47:30 (165) | 4:44:56 (167) | 4:47:40 | ||
169. | Topias Savela | Tupos | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:19:48 (24) | 1:58:38 (106) | 2:19:42 (105) | 3:29:38 (130) | 4:47:07 (168) | 4:50:04 | ||
170. | Edvin Hepokangas | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:18 (148) | 2:36:21 (157) | 3:46:32 (164) | 4:49:04 (170) | 4:52:20 | |||
171. | Mussie Teklay | ER | 11:00:00 | 1:49:33 (58) | 2:16:03 (82) | 3:36:00 (142) | 4:49:04 (169) | 4:52:21 | ||||
172. | Janne Heilala | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:52:08 (75) | 2:15:06 (81) | 3:35:28 (141) | 4:50:14 (171) | 4:52:37 | |||
173. | Petri Malkki | RVS | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:33:01 (69) | 2:20:36 (174) | 2:45:53 (176) | 3:58:02 (173) | 4:51:43 (172) | 4:54:55 | ||
174. | Konsta Myllyneva | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:19 (153) | 2:36:18 (151) | 3:49:41 (169) | 4:52:37 (173) | 4:55:03 | |||
175. | Leena Särkelä | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:36:02 (72) | 2:24:07 (178) | 2:49:41 (179) | 4:02:17 (177) | 4:54:06 (174) | 4:56:51 | ||
176. | Katja Räisänen | VRJ Group | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:36:06 (73) | 2:23:58 (177) | 2:48:55 (178) | 4:02:17 (176) | 4:54:34 (175) | 4:57:39 | ||
177. | Sanna Matikainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:39:30 (75) | 2:29:29 (183) | 2:55:03 (184) | 4:05:25 (182) | 4:54:59 (176) | 4:57:45 | ||
178. | Kim Rantala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:39:37 (80) | 2:29:30 (185) | 2:55:06 (186) | 4:05:28 (183) | 4:55:11 (177) | 4:58:18 | ||
179. | Petri Taskinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:39:31 (76) | 2:29:28 (181) | 2:55:02 (182) | 4:05:21 (180) | 4:56:14 (179) | 4:59:11 | ||
180. | Esa Salonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:39:30 (74) | 2:29:28 (182) | 2:55:02 (182) | 4:05:21 (181) | 4:56:14 (178) | 4:59:11 | ||
181. | Juha Virtanen | Suomen YMCA | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:36:00 (71) | 2:23:57 (176) | 2:49:43 (180) | 4:05:12 (179) | 4:59:39 (180) | 5:02:20 | ||
182. | Anssi Koskenniemi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:39:31 (77) | 2:29:29 (184) | 2:55:05 (185) | 4:05:54 (184) | 5:05:57 (181) | 5:08:25 | ||
183. | Matti Hynninen | Varkaus | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:24 (164) | 2:38:32 (171) | 3:59:45 (174) | 5:08:06 (182) | 5:12:18 | |||
184. | Jonne Haapala | Oulainen | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:24:08 (61) | 2:11:44 (146) | 2:37:57 (170) | 4:04:17 (178) | 5:10:05 (183) | 5:13:34 | ||
185. | Petri Korpela | Kempele | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:13:54 (168) | 2:38:49 (174) | 4:02:15 (175) | 5:11:08 (184) | 5:15:23 | |||
186. | Tiina Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:40:22 (82) | 2:31:16 (186) | 2:59:05 (190) | 4:19:11 (186) | 5:16:18 (186) | 5:19:07 | ||
187. | Sanna Niemi | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:31:21 (66) | 2:24:12 (179) | 2:52:16 (181) | 4:16:31 (185) | 5:17:21 (187) | 5:20:24 | ||
188. | Sari Heikkilä | Kiuruvesi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:32:16 (67) | 2:25:22 (180) | 2:55:08 (187) | 4:24:51 (187) | 5:27:17 (188) | 5:30:44 | ||
189. | Janne Liusvaara | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:39:35 (79) | 2:31:24 (187) | 2:58:58 (189) | 4:26:12 (189) | 5:28:13 (189) | 5:31:20 | ||
190. | Ville Salo | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:39:32 (78) | 2:31:24 (187) | 2:58:56 (188) | 4:26:11 (188) | 5:28:14 (190) | 5:31:21 | ||
191. | Petri Mäki-Korvela | Kannus | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:45:44 (83) | 2:39:34 (190) | 3:07:53 (193) | 4:30:33 (191) | 5:36:02 (192) | 5:40:33 | ||
192. | Jaakko Kolppanen | Kannus | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:45:45 (84) | 2:39:34 (191) | 3:07:52 (192) | 4:30:33 (190) | 5:36:01 (191) | 5:40:35 | ||
193. | Maxim Antonov | Moscow | RUS | 11:00:00 | 1:39:56 (81) | 2:35:48 (189) | 3:06:38 (191) | 4:39:03 (192) | 5:45:41 (193) | 5:48:24 | ||
Keijo Kujala | POL IT | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Janne Kemppainen | Sweco Industry Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Petri Pöykiö | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Markku Harju | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Jari Turunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Matias Blomberg | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Tero Kääriä | Aikolon | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Juha Laivamaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Jussi Määttä | Helsinki | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Sami Päkkilä | Saarijärvi | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Mikko Vähäsarja | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Riikka Burke | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Sari Yrttiaho | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Sisko Kehus | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Suvi Kallio | Helsinki | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Marjut Mehtälä | ... | FIN | 11:00:00 | DNF |