1 | Espoon Akilles (22) | 19:56 | Kimmo Berg | 10:17 | ||
2 | Etelä-Pohjanmaa-Kauniaisten Pelimannit (29) | +1:35 | Juha Matilainen | 10:13 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta 2 (26) | +2:34 | Elias Tikkanen | 11:46 | ||
4 | Team Parjanne (67) | +2:42 | Antti Parjanne | 10:29 | ||
5 | CDH (64) | +2:51 | Aleksi Härkönen | 11:16 | ||
6 | MS Parma (77) | +3:56 | Mikko Laavainen | 13:21 | ||
7 | Lynx (41) | +3:58 | Karim Mbembela | 12:19 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta 5 (79) | +4:09 | Silva Kemppi | 12:44 | ||
9 | Metsäylioppilaat (69) | +4:19 | Marikki Nygård | 13:03 | ||
10 | Koovee 3 (39) | +4:36 | Heikki Hihnala | 12:40 | ||
11 | Hätäprätkät (32) | +5:11 | Petri Harjamäki | 13:21 | ||
12 | Häpeälliset Ryypijät (72) | +5:14 | Tuomas Tervo | 10:06 | ||
13 | SK Rintterit (53) | +5:24 | Tommi Maasilta | 13:24 | ||
14 | 184 (73) | +5:25 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 13:29 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (34) | +5:45 | Maaret Rantanen | 14:17 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +5:58 | Atte Lahtinen | 12:08 | ||
17 | Nostalgia elää! (61) | +6:10 | Henkka Palmen | 13:39 | ||
18 | Lynx 3 (43) | +6:11 | Rasmus Koponen | 12:54 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (25) | +6:26 | Johanna Kemppi | 13:50 | ||
20 | MEPhl (76) | +6:51 | Victor Byrkin | 13:52 | ||
21 | KaTo (35) | +6:55 | Katja Kyckling | 14:27 | ||
22 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (36) | +7:17 | Seppo Nurisalo | 15:42 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta 3 (27) | +7:37 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 12:09 | ||
24 | OK Raseborg (48) | +8:04 | Robert von Frenckell | 14:21 | ||
25 | Espoon Akilles 2 (23) | +8:15 | Elina Rauhala | 17:08 | ||
26 | Yrjönkadun Martat (60) | +8:53 | Antti Turkia | 15:01 | ||
27 | Espoon Akilles 4 (78) | +9:01 | Paula Havu | 14:01 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +9:18 | Vieno Ristimäki | 16:08 | ||
29 | Vufi (59) | +9:30 | Jussi Karhunen | 14:33 | ||
30 | Kivenkiertäjät (70) | +9:55 | Anni Inkilä | 17:57 | ||
31 | Team Gulo (57) | +10:01 | Juha Ruusu | 14:53 | ||
32 | Liljeström-Sane (40) | +10:12 | Åge Liljeström | 16:37 | ||
33 | Lynx 4 (44) | +10:20 | Tanja Viskari | 15:07 | ||
34 | Lynx 2 (42) | +10:49 | Annamari Tiitola | 15:14 | ||
35 | Teurit (65) | +11:45 | Venla Teuri | 18:52 | ||
36 | Hynä (31) | +12:10 | Mirja Matilainen | 15:31 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö (56) | +12:25 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 15:55 | ||
38 | PuTi (71) | +12:42 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 15:49 | ||
39 | Vakka-Rasti (58) | +13:59 | Kai Koistinen | 15:14 | ||
40 | Navi (45) | +14:47 | Niina Liukkonen | 19:16 | ||
41 | OC Toffee 2 (47) | +15:36 | Timo Leismala | 14:52 | ||
42 | Suunnattomat Suharit (63) | +16:42 | Matti Pärssinen | 15:45 | ||
43 | OK Trian (49) | +17:32 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 16:45 | ||
44 | Hirvensalon Heitto (30) | +17:53 | Kimmo Leppänen | 16:54 | ||
45 | Rastihaukat (50) | +19:36 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 24:25 | ||
46 | Rasti-Vihti (51) | +30:45 | Hanna Partanen | 33:15 | ||
Sprinttiin eksyneet (55) | DQ | Raimo Karvonen | ||||
OK 77 2 (74) | DQ | Tobias Jern | (11:10) | |||
Iin Yritys (33) | DQ | Seppo Veijola | (14:08) | |||
AKU (83) | DQ | Anni Mäntylä | (15:11) | |||
Skumpparit (54) | DQ | Elina Borgenström | (16:34) | |||
Espoon Suunta 4 (28) | DQ | Ilkka Niemi | (18:34) |