1 | 46 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:25:28 | ||
2 | 50 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:56 | +1:28 | |
3 | 47 | Ruslan Glebov (U) | Sweden | UKR | 1:28:56 | +3:28 | |
4 | 49 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:31:12 | +5:44 | |
5 | 48 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:32:01 | +6:33 | |
6 | 43 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:22 | +6:54 | |
7 | 45 | Fredric Portin | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:33:00 | +7:32 | |
8 | 51 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:39 | +8:11 | |
9 | 35 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:34:39 | +9:11 | |
10 | 30 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:34:47 | +9:19 | |
11 | 42 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Norway | FIN | 1:35:06 | +9:38 | |
12 | 40 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:35:19 | +9:51 | |
13 | 26 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:35:43 | +10:15 | |
14 | 44 | Pavel Kubát (U) | Kalevan Rasti | CZE | 1:36:03 | +10:35 | |
15 | 41 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:36:34 | +11:06 | |
16 | 32 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:36:43 | +11:15 | |
17 | 28 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 1:36:54 | +11:26 | |
18 | 33 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:56 | +11:28 | |
19 | 7 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:37:39 | +12:11 | |
20 | 34 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:38:17 | +12:49 | |
21 | 37 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:38:20 | +12:52 | |
22 | 23 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:38:49 | +13:21 | |
23 | 27 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 1:38:56 | +13:28 | |
24 | 31 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:39:46 | +14:18 | |
17 | Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:39:46 | +14:18 | ||
26 | 15 | Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:40:06 | +14:38 | |
27 | 22 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:41:01 | +15:33 | |
28 | 29 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:41:28 | +16:00 | |
29 | 6 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:41:48 | +16:20 | |
30 | 20 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:42:28 | +17:00 | |
31 | 39 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:42:36 | +17:08 | |
32 | 16 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 1:42:58 | +17:30 | |
33 | 5 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:43:26 | +17:58 | |
34 | 13 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:44:16 | +18:48 | |
35 | 12 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 1:44:49 | +19:21 | |
36 | 14 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:46:11 | +20:43 | |
37 | 4 | Peeter Pihl (U) | MS Parma | EST | 1:46:42 | +21:14 | |
38 | 10 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:47:52 | +22:24 | |
39 | 2 | Andreas Hall | Sweden | FIN | 1:48:22 | +22:54 | |
40 | 8 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:48:27 | +22:59 | |
41 | 36 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:32 | +24:04 | |
42 | 11 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:49:51 | +24:23 | |
43 | 3 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:50:16 | +24:48 | |
44 | 1 | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:55:27 | +29:59 | |
45 | 24 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 2:06:13 | +40:45 |