SM-maantiejuoksu 2019

Naiset 21.1km

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,9
Intermediate
1,0 km
Intermediate
5,9 km
Intermediate
6,0 km
Intermediate
10,95 km
Intermediate
11,05 km
Intermediate
15,95 km
Intermediate
16,05 km
Intermediate
21,05 km
Intermediate
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Anne-Mari Hyryläinen Nagu IF    13:00:00   2:49 (1)  3:15 (1)  20:03 (1)  20:29 (1)  37:27 (1)  37:53 (1)  55:21 (1)  55:48 (1)  1:13:51 (1)     1:14:17  
2.   Katarina Skräddar Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   3:01 (3)  3:28 (3)  21:15 (3)  21:42 (3)  39:18 (2)  39:45 (2)  57:26 (2)  57:53 (2)  1:15:46 (2)     1:16:12  
3.   Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu    13:00:00   2:55 (2)  3:21 (2)  20:59 (2)  21:27 (2)  39:38 (3)  40:06 (3)  58:29 (3)  58:57 (3)  1:17:28 (3)     1:17:55  
4.   Jenni Moskari Kenttäurheilijat -58    13:00:00   3:02 (4)  3:29 (5)  21:29 (4)  21:57 (4)  40:35 (4)  41:03 (4)  1:00:18 (4)  1:00:46 (4)  1:19:58 (4)     1:20:25  
5.   Natalia Nylund Lahden Ahkera    13:00:00   3:02 (5)  3:29 (4)  22:18 (5)  22:44 (5)  42:05 (5)  42:31 (5)  1:01:56 (5)  1:02:24 (5)  1:21:33 (5)     1:21:58  
6.   Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   3:14 (10)  3:45 (13)  23:00 (10)  23:28 (10)  42:39 (8)  43:08 (8)  1:02:18 (6)  1:02:48 (6)  1:21:42 (6)     1:22:08  
7.   Laura Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat    13:00:00   3:15 (13)  3:45 (15)  23:01 (13)  23:30 (13)  42:42 (12)  43:11 (12)  1:02:26 (8)  1:02:55 (8)  1:21:56 (7)     1:22:23  
8.   Anne-Marika Partanen Kuopion Reipas    13:00:00   3:14 (8)  3:44 (7)  22:59 (8)  23:27 (7)  42:38 (6)  43:07 (7)  1:02:19 (7)  1:02:49 (7)  1:22:01 (8)     1:22:29  
9.   Minna Syvälä Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   3:15 (11)  3:44 (11)  23:01 (12)  23:29 (12)  42:40 (11)  43:10 (10)  1:02:28 (10)  1:02:58 (10)  1:22:14 (9)     1:22:37  
10.   Soili Kosonen Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   3:15 (14)  3:44 (11)  22:59 (7)  23:28 (8)  42:40 (9)  43:10 (10)  1:02:27 (9)  1:02:56 (9)  1:22:16 (10)     1:22:40  
11.   Emma Katajalaakso Kannuksen Ura    13:00:00   3:06 (6)  3:34 (6)  22:59 (9)  23:28 (8)  42:39 (7)  43:07 (6)  1:02:38 (11)  1:03:09 (11)  1:22:56 (11)     1:23:21  
12.   Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko    13:00:00   3:17 (17)  3:47 (17)  23:27 (16)  23:56 (16)  43:34 (16)  44:03 (15)  1:03:35 (15)  1:04:05 (15)  1:23:36 (13)     1:24:00  
13.   Katri Niemistö Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    13:00:00   3:14 (7)  3:44 (9)  22:58 (6)  23:27 (6)  42:40 (10)  43:08 (9)  1:02:40 (12)  1:03:11 (12)  1:23:34 (12)     1:24:05  
14.   Anna-Elina Heikkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    13:00:00   3:16 (16)  3:45 (16)  23:08 (15)  23:37 (15)  43:34 (15)  44:05 (16)  1:04:13 (16)  1:04:43 (16)  1:24:43 (14)     1:25:10  
15.   Minna Haka-Risku Vammalan seudun Voima    13:00:00   3:16 (15)  3:45 (13)  23:02 (14)  23:31 (14)  43:09 (14)  43:39 (14)  1:03:32 (14)  1:04:03 (14)  1:24:47 (15)     1:25:17  
16.   Iida Haataja Pudasjärven Urheilijat    13:00:00   3:14 (9)  3:44 (8)  23:00 (11)  23:29 (11)  42:42 (13)  43:12 (13)  1:03:22 (13)  1:03:53 (13)  1:25:05 (16)     1:25:35  
17.   Mari Ulkuniemi Runners Club    13:00:00   3:24 (19)  3:55 (19)  24:21 (18)  24:52 (18)  45:27 (17)  45:59 (17)  1:07:03 (17)  1:07:35 (17)  1:28:34 (17)     1:29:02  
18.   Saara Malinen Runners Club    13:00:00   3:35 (22)  4:06 (22)  25:01 (20)  25:33 (20)  46:19 (19)  46:50 (19)  1:07:18 (18)  1:07:50 (18)  1:28:55 (18)     1:29:22  
19.   Satu Kähkönen Siilinjärven Ponnistus    13:00:00   3:15 (12)  3:44 (10)  24:17 (17)  24:49 (17)  46:05 (18)  46:39 (18)  1:08:11 (19)  1:08:43 (19)  1:29:58 (19)     1:30:30  
20.   Nella Paronen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   3:22 (18)  3:52 (18)  24:36 (19)  25:08 (19)  46:28 (20)  47:00 (20)  1:09:08 (20)  1:09:41 (20)  1:33:34 (20)     1:34:05  
21.   Anna Huostila Kenttäurheilijat -58    13:00:00   3:35 (21)  4:06 (21)  25:55 (21)  26:29 (21)  49:15 (21)  49:49 (21)  1:13:13 (21)  1:13:49 (21)  1:37:06 (21)     1:37:38  
22.   Marjut Hirvonen Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   3:29 (20)  4:00 (20)  26:52 (22)  27:25 (22)  51:33 (22)  52:08 (22)  1:16:52 (22)  1:17:28 (22)  1:43:02 (22)     1:43:38  
   Emma Hakala Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00                                 DNS  
   Mira Tuominen Forssan Salama    13:00:00                                 DNS  
   Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki Helsingfors IFK    13:00:00                                 DNS  
   Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00                                 DNS  
   Mari Hyyppä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    13:00:00                                 DNF  
   Kukka-Maaria Mustonen Kenttäurheilijat -58    13:00:00                                 DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English