SM-maantiejuoksu 2019

Koko kansan 5km miehet

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,9 km
Intermediate
Finish
5,0 km
 
1.   Rasmus Palmu     11:00:00   16:09 (1)     16:33  
2.   Jari Välikorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   16:51 (2)     17:13  
3.   Tomi Kanto Ku-58    11:00:00   16:51 (3)     17:14  
4.   Eetu Jokela Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   16:55 (4)     17:20  
5.   Ville Pelkonen     11:00:00   17:01 (5)     17:26  
6.   Matti Uusitalo Kuivasjärven Aura    11:00:00   17:35 (6)     18:00  
7.   Jukka Ahokas KU-58    11:00:00   17:53 (7)     18:18  
8.   Miikka Ojala KU-58    11:00:00   18:00 (8)     18:24  
9.   Samu Nerg     11:00:00   18:18 (9)     18:43  
10.   Jukka Kivelä markokantaneva.com    11:00:00   18:26 (11)     18:51  
11.   Reijo Niemi     11:00:00   18:26 (12)     18:53  
12.   Tom Perttala Velo Salo    11:00:00   18:25 (10)     18:54  
13.   Juhani Pietarinen Espoo    11:00:00   18:40 (13)     19:05  
14.   Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58    11:00:00   18:48 (14)     19:16  
15.   Heikki Närhinen     11:00:00   19:01 (15)     19:31  
16.   Mikko Pihlajavesi KU-58    11:00:00   19:08 (16)     19:35  
17.   Tuomo Pilvijärvi     11:00:00   19:16 (17)     19:45  
18.   Tero Kapanen     11:00:00   19:31 (18)     19:57  
19.   Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   19:43 (19)     20:10  
20.   Antti Kosonen     11:00:00   19:45 (20)     20:13  
21.   Teemu Tarvainen     11:00:00   19:57 (21)     20:23  
22.   Lauri Palva     11:00:00   19:58 (22)     20:24  
23.   Esa Koli     11:00:00   19:59 (23)     20:27  
24.   Petri Lehtinen Runners Club    11:00:00   20:22 (24)     20:51  
25.   Tero Alanko Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   20:35 (25)     21:05  
26.   Timo Tuominen     11:00:00   21:08 (26)     21:40  
27.   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen     11:00:00   21:28 (27)     21:56  
28.   Tapani Virtanen Runners High    11:00:00   21:33 (28)     22:04  
29.   Pertti Jäppinen     11:00:00   21:49 (29)     22:22  
30.   Hannu Kokki IcePower Finland    11:00:00   22:25 (30)     23:01  
31.   Jukka Anttalainen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   23:09 (31)     23:42  
32.   Jouni Jurmu     11:00:00   23:32 (32)     24:08  
33.   Mika Palmu     11:00:00   23:42 (33)     24:12  
34.   Mikko Viilo     11:00:00   24:51 (34)     25:25  
35.   Tero Forsberg Runners High    11:00:00   25:17 (35)     25:51  
36.   Magnus Engblom     11:00:00   29:30 (36)     29:59  
   Jari Sainio Vantaan kaupunki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Jarmo Viitanen     11:00:00         DNS  
   Sami Ronkola Jokerit SB, Helsinki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Riku Lindqvist Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00         DNS  
   Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English