1 | 1359 | Hannele Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 25:05 | ||
2 | 1353 | Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:42 | +37 | |
3 | 1366 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 25:48 | +43 | |
4 | 1357 | Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 26:43 | +1:38 | |
5 | 1363 | Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:51 | +1:46 | |
6 | 1343 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 27:45 | +2:40 | |
7 | 1364 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 29:47 | +4:42 | |
8 | 1367 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 30:11 | +5:06 | |
9 | 1350 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:32 | +5:27 | |
10 | 1356 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:11 | +6:06 | |
11 | 1354 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:40 | +6:35 | |
12 | 1342 | Vappu Kuusela | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 31:59 | +6:54 | |
13 | 1349 | Sisko Malkki | Savon Suunta | FIN | 32:27 | +7:22 | |
14 | 1365 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 32:29 | +7:24 | |
15 | 1351 | Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 34:39 | +9:34 | |
16 | 1358 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 35:13 | +10:08 | |
17 | 1361 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 37:19 | +12:14 | |
18 | 1360 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 38:49 | +13:44 | |
19 | 1352 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:20 | +14:15 | |
20 | 1345 | Kaarina Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 40:34 | +15:29 | |
21 | 1338 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 41:09 | +16:04 | |
22 | 1341 | Gunhild Berger | IK Falken | FIN | 41:24 | +16:19 | |
23 | 1355 | Sirpa Lakanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:06 | +18:01 | |
24 | 1337 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:25 | +20:20 | |
25 | 1339 | Helena Kanste | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 47:40 | +22:35 | |
26 | 1346 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 48:51 | +23:46 | |
27 | 1336 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:05 | +26:00 | |
28 | 1344 | Kaija Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 54:09 | +29:04 | |
29 | 1340 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 59:50 | +34:45 | |
30 | 1335 | Irma Kinnula | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:01:06 | +36:01 | |
31 | 1348 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:22 | +38:17 |