Starting time | 5,2 km |
8,8 km |
14,9 km |
17,0 km |
17,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 33:39 (1) | 59:31 (1) | 1:40:11 (1) | 1:52:45 (1) | |||
Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:20 (7) | 1:02:35 (3) | 1:46:30 (2) | 2:00:05 (2) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:13 (4) | 1:02:34 (2) | 1:46:31 (3) | 2:00:07 (3) | |||
Daniil Fomin | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 11:00:00 | 38:34 (31) | 1:04:29 (16) | 1:48:30 (5) | 2:02:36 (4) | |||
Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:21 (8) | 1:04:26 (14) | 1:48:39 (11) | 2:02:38 (5) | |||
Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:26 (12) | 1:04:06 (11) | 1:48:30 (5) | 2:02:41 (6) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:13 (4) | 1:04:02 (7) | 1:48:28 (4) | 2:02:42 (7) | |||
Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:30 (16) | 1:04:08 (13) | 1:48:36 (10) | 2:02:48 (8) | |||
Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:17 (2) | 1:04:01 (6) | 1:48:35 (9) | 2:02:50 (9) | |||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:52 (26) | 1:04:04 (9) | 1:50:08 (12) | 2:03:52 (10) | |||
Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:29 (14) | 1:04:03 (8) | 1:48:32 (7) | 2:04:10 (11) | |||
Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:29 (14) | 1:04:28 (15) | 1:52:26 (13) | 2:08:10 (12) | |||
Davis Solmanis | Hyvinkään Rasti | LAT | 11:00:00 | 36:24 (11) | 1:02:41 (5) | 1:52:35 (14) | 2:11:03 (13) | |||
Valtteri Kankainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:22 (9) | 1:09:20 (25) | 1:58:12 (18) | 2:13:13 (14) | |||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:23 (10) | 1:05:48 (17) | 1:57:49 (16) | 2:13:23 (15) | |||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:49 (25) | 1:07:38 (20) | 1:57:57 (17) | 2:16:30 (16) | |||
Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:41 (21) | 1:09:24 (26) | 2:01:32 (20) | 2:16:32 (17) | |||
Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:26 (3) | 1:09:10 (23) | 2:00:19 (19) | 2:17:43 (18) | |||
Vili Olkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:45 (23) | 1:07:46 (21) | 2:02:09 (21) | 2:18:16 (19) | |||
Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:43 (22) | 1:07:14 (18) | 2:02:12 (22) | 2:18:17 (20) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:54 (27) | 1:04:05 (10) | 2:03:17 (23) | 2:19:23 (21) | |||
Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:31 (17) | 1:09:14 (24) | 2:04:16 (25) | 2:20:24 (22) | |||
Severi Orrainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:06 (29) | 1:08:30 (22) | 2:04:07 (24) | 2:21:18 (23) | |||
Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:46 (24) | 1:11:44 (28) | 2:05:07 (26) | 2:22:02 (24) | |||
Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:05 (38) | 1:14:59 (33) | 2:06:13 (28) | 2:22:17 (25) | |||
Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:39 (32) | 1:14:04 (31) | 2:06:12 (27) | 2:23:20 (26) | |||
Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:14 (40) | 1:15:53 (37) | 2:10:15 (31) | 2:27:33 (27) | |||
Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:56 (33) | 1:14:53 (32) | 2:09:47 (29) | 2:28:13 (28) | |||
Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:38 (19) | 1:09:41 (27) | 2:13:18 (32) | 2:30:48 (29) | |||
Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:39 (20) | 1:07:17 (19) | 2:09:48 (30) | 2:31:54 (30) | |||
Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:32 (18) | 1:04:06 (11) | 1:57:41 (15) | 2:33:48 (31) | |||
Lenni Väisänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:21 (34) | 1:15:12 (34) | 2:17:01 (34) | 2:35:27 (32) | |||
Ilian Angeli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ITA | 11:00:00 | 36:17 (6) | 1:20:11 (39) | 2:20:51 (36) | 2:35:35 (33) | |||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:26 (36) | 1:15:13 (35) | 2:14:28 (33) | 2:37:32 (34) | |||
Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:49 (37) | 1:18:29 (38) | 2:24:51 (38) | 2:43:02 (35) | |||
Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:24 (35) | 1:15:22 (36) | 2:20:14 (35) | 2:47:20 (36) | |||
Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:22 (30) | 1:12:21 (29) | 2:24:25 (37) | 2:47:49 (37) | |||
Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:46 (41) | 1:24:01 (41) | 2:29:37 (40) | 2:47:50 (38) | |||
Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:00 (28) | 1:13:33 (30) | 2:25:39 (39) | 2:51:14 (39) | |||
Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:12 (39) | 1:21:08 (40) | 2:40:09 (41) | 3:01:26 (40) | |||
Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:08:13 (42) | 2:12:17 (42) | 3:37:33 (42) | 4:05:43 (41) | |||
Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:26 (12) | 1:02:36 (4) | 1:48:34 (8) |