1 | 828 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:35:11 | ||
2 | 834 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:39:39 | +4:28 | |
3 | 840 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:40:44 | +5:33 | |
4 | 825 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:41:36 | +6:25 | |
5 | 839 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:42:59 | +7:48 | |
6 | 829 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:43:28 | +8:17 | |
7 | 822 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:45:29 | +10:18 | |
8 | 837 | Maija Heikkilä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:48:07 | +12:56 | |
9 | 841 | Outi Örn | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 1:48:50 | +13:39 | |
10 | 821 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:49:43 | +14:32 | |
11 | 827 | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:51 | +14:40 | |
12 | 831 | Eija Keski-Säntti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:49:59 | +14:48 | |
13 | 833 | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:50:23 | +15:12 | |
14 | 823 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:50:36 | +15:25 | |
15 | 836 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:50:44 | +15:33 | |
16 | 814 | Niina Männikkö | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:53:14 | +18:03 | |
17 | 826 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:53:55 | +18:44 | |
18 | 803 | Jonna Eeva | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:56:45 | +21:34 | |
19 | 824 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:57:29 | +22:18 | |
20 | 830 | Anne Hartonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:59:54 | +24:43 | |
21 | 819 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 2:01:00 | +25:49 | |
22 | 818 | Johanna Hankonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:02:03 | +26:52 | |
23 | 832 | Tiina Torvela | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:05:13 | +30:02 | |
24 | 835 | Sonja Päivinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:09:18 | +34:07 | |
25 | 813 | Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 2:13:06 | +37:55 | |
26 | 801 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 2:14:11 | +39:00 | |
27 | 815 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | Karkki-Rasti | EST | 2:15:19 | +40:08 | |
28 | 838 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 2:17:37 | +42:26 | |
29 | 811 | Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 2:18:31 | +43:20 | |
30 | 805 | Maria Svetloff | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 2:20:31 | +45:20 | |
31 | 809 | Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 2:20:47 | +45:36 | |
32 | 806 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 2:22:51 | +47:40 | |
33 | 807 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 2:24:48 | +49:37 | |
34 | 810 | Tiina Andersén | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:25:29 | +50:18 | |
35 | 812 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:32:45 | +57:34 | |
36 | 804 | Sinikka Rantanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:38:38 | +1:03:27 | |
37 | 816 | Kaisa Vallin | Epilän Esa | FIN | 2:45:21 | +1:10:10 | |
38 | 820 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | Someron Esa | FIN | 3:00:50 | +1:25:39 |