1 | 828 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 54:41 | ||
2 | 834 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 54:44 | +3 | |
3 | 829 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 57:38 | +2:57 | |
4 | 840 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 58:19 | +3:38 | |
5 | 825 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 59:03 | +4:22 | |
6 | 822 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:09 | +5:28 | |
7 | 839 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:24 | +5:43 | |
8 | 826 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:38 | +5:57 | |
9 | 827 | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:02 | +6:21 | |
10 | 833 | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:02:13 | +7:32 | |
11 | 823 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:02:17 | +7:36 | |
12 | 814 | Niina Männikkö | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:19 | +7:38 | |
13 | 841 | Outi Örn | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:42 | +9:01 | |
14 | 836 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:03:55 | +9:14 | |
15 | 837 | Maija Heikkilä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:04:40 | +9:59 | |
16 | 831 | Eija Keski-Säntti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:04:42 | +10:01 | |
17 | 821 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:51 | +10:10 | |
18 | 803 | Jonna Eeva | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:06:51 | +12:10 | |
19 | 830 | Anne Hartonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:07:06 | +12:25 | |
20 | 824 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:10:02 | +15:21 | |
21 | 819 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:10:07 | +15:26 | |
22 | 832 | Tiina Torvela | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:36 | +15:55 | |
23 | 835 | Sonja Päivinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:00 | +16:19 | |
24 | 818 | Johanna Hankonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:12:00 | +17:19 | |
25 | 838 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:14:05 | +19:24 | |
26 | 805 | Maria Svetloff | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 1:14:37 | +19:56 | |
27 | 815 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | Karkki-Rasti | EST | 1:14:45 | +20:04 | |
28 | 813 | Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:16:31 | +21:50 | |
29 | 801 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:17:45 | +23:04 | |
30 | 810 | Tiina Andersén | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:20:44 | +26:03 | |
31 | 811 | Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 1:21:34 | +26:53 | |
32 | 806 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:23:36 | +28:55 | |
33 | 812 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:24:08 | +29:27 | |
34 | 809 | Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:25:30 | +30:49 | |
35 | 807 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 1:29:32 | +34:51 | |
36 | 804 | Sinikka Rantanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:44 | +44:03 | |
37 | 816 | Kaisa Vallin | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:43:12 | +48:31 | |
38 | 820 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:46:00 | +51:19 |