101 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   129993 |
102 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02:00 |   500369 |
103 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 11:04:00 |   503218 |
104 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:06:00 |   226587 |
105 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:08:00 |   218867 |
106 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:10:00 |   173815 |
107 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:12:00 |   502203 |
108 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:14:00 |   505998 |
109 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:16:00 |   508233 |
110 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:18:00 |   148725 |
111 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:20:00 |   195611 |
112 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 |   185354 |
113 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | FIN | 11:24:00 |   505548 |
114 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:26:00 |   500096 |
115 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:28:00 |   505509 |
116 | Inna Somova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 11:30:00 |   140272 |
117 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 11:32:00 |   500094 |
118 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:34:00 |   504161 |
119 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:36:00 |   180457 |
120 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 |   192045 |
121 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 11:40:00 |   204035 |
122 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:42:00 |   200098 |
123 | von Katja Schoultz | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:44:00 |   505055 |
124 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:46:00 |   195156 |
125 | Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | FIN | 11:48:00 |   502463 |
126 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 |   506103 |
127 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Norway | FIN | 11:52:00 |   506088 |
128 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 11:54:00 |   502827 |
129 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:56:00 |   508155 |
130 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 11:58:00 |   213948 |
131 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   221633 |
132 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:02:00 |   506382 |
133 | Alexandra Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:04:00 |   503222 |
134 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:06:00 |   227100 |
135 | Anna Dvorianskaia | Hiisirasti | RUS | 12:08:00 |   159037 |
136 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 12:10:00 |   500969 |
137 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 12:12:00 |   500688 |
138 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:14:00 |   194472 |
139 | Laura Vike | Koovee | LAT | 12:16:00 |   71851 |
140 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:18:00 |   483285 |
141 | Evely Kaasiku | Koovee | EST | 12:20:00 |   505558 |
142 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:22:00 |   501450 |
143 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:24:00 |   501500 |
144 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:26:00 |   179717 |
145 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 12:28:00 |   508766 |
146 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 12:30:00 |   226309 |
147 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:32:00 |   501555 |
148 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 12:34:00 |   504770 |
149 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:36:00 |   501553 |
150 | Sari Anttonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:38:00 |   501556 |