1 | 1008 | Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 29:05 | ||
2 | 1009 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:42 | +37 | |
3 | 1016 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 31:56 | +2:51 | |
4 | 996 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:10 | +4:05 | |
5 | 975 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:45 | +4:40 | |
6 | 1007 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 34:09 | +5:04 | |
7 | 1001 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:25 | +5:20 | |
8 | 985 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 34:26 | +5:21 | |
9 | 1015 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:47 | +5:42 | |
10 | 981 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:53 | +5:48 | |
11 | 1000 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:10 | +6:05 | |
12 | 994 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 35:27 | +6:22 | |
1010 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 35:27 | +6:22 | ||
14 | 1017 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 35:45 | +6:40 | |
15 | 979 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 35:51 | +6:46 | |
16 | 993 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:09 | +7:04 | |
17 | 1002 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:19 | +8:14 | |
18 | 1013 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 38:05 | +9:00 | |
19 | 991 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 38:31 | +9:26 | |
20 | 995 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:43 | +9:38 | |
21 | 999 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:52 | +9:47 | |
22 | 1004 | Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:43 | +10:38 | |
23 | 1019 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:36 | +11:31 | |
24 | 989 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:53 | +11:48 | |
25 | 1003 | Severi Orrainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 41:49 | +12:44 | |
26 | 978 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:19 | +13:14 | |
27 | 974 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 43:32 | +14:27 | |
28 | 983 | Lenni Väisänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:46 | +14:41 | |
29 | 986 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:17 | +15:12 | |
30 | 980 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 44:41 | +15:36 | |
31 | 1012 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:05 | +16:00 | |
32 | 984 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 46:30 | +17:25 | |
33 | 1014 | Veikka Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 47:29 | +18:24 | |
34 | 1018 | Joona Koski | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 48:47 | +19:42 | |
35 | 1006 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 53:30 | +24:25 | |
36 | 997 | Marcus Smedslund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:54 | +24:49 | |
37 | 990 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 54:39 | +25:34 | |
38 | 987 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi | FIN | 58:13 | +29:08 | |
39 | 1011 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:44 | +33:39 | |
40 | 992 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:17:33 | +48:28 | |
976 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
977 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
988 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
998 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1005 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | DNS | |||
982 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ |