46. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2019, Viipurin Urheilijat

Vartti naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,3 km

Finish
10,5 km
 
1.   Elisa Sihvola Viipurin urheilijat    12:00:00   43:09 (1)  43:42 (1)  43:44  
2.   Kirsti Laurila Eräjärven Urhelijat    12:00:05   43:09 (2)  43:47 (2)  43:49  
3.   Tuula Perkiö Triathlon Vantaa    12:05:18   48:18 (3)  49:00 (3)  49:02  
4.   Svetlana Vetchinnikova Helsingin Yliopisto    12:06:31   49:35 (4)  50:12 (4)  50:16  
5.   Elika Kupits Kerava    12:08:38   51:37 (5)  52:21 (5)  52:23  
6.   Miisa Mäkelä     12:08:58   52:01 (6)  52:39 (6)  52:42  
7.   Sanna Liuksiala Satakerta Rödl & Partner Oy    12:14:06   57:04 (7)  57:42 (7)  57:51  
8.   Sanna Ilmarinen Varova Oy    12:15:37   58:38 (8)  59:17 (8)  59:22  
9.   Pia Pitkänen Vantaa    12:16:02   58:58 (9)  59:44 (10)  59:47  
10.   Hanna Kettunen THL    12:16:05   59:00 (10)  59:43 (9)  59:49  
11.   Anni Kanto Espoo    12:16:12   59:06 (11)  59:53 (11)  59:57  
12.   Emilia Rikberg Satakerta Rödl & Partner Oy    12:16:49   59:39 (12)  1:00:24 (12)  1:00:34  
13.   Riitta Haapanen Helsinki    12:17:00   59:53 (13)  1:00:40 (13)  1:00:45  
14.   Tiia Keltamäki Oulu    12:17:02   59:56 (14)  1:00:44 (14)  1:00:47  
15.   Laura Venäläinen Helsinki    12:17:11   1:00:02 (15)  1:00:50 (15)  1:00:56  
16.   Nora Steiner-Forsberg Helsinki    12:17:19   1:00:08 (16)  1:00:55 (16)  1:01:03  
17.   Merike Siilivask Helsinki    12:18:40   1:01:24 (17)  1:02:16 (17)  1:02:25  
18.   Saija Vesterinen Espoo    12:18:52   1:01:44 (18)  1:02:24 (18)  1:02:37  
18.   Ester Miettinen Helsinki    12:18:52   1:01:45 (19)  1:02:29 (19)  1:02:37  
20.   Birgit Simell THL    12:18:56   1:01:46 (20)  1:02:35 (20)  1:02:41  
21.   Anne Ojaniemi Pienperheyhdistys    12:19:14   1:02:02 (21)  1:02:45 (21)  1:02:59  
22.   Kaisa Mensonen Vantaa    12:20:09   1:02:59 (22)  1:03:45 (22)  1:03:53  
23.   Jenni Viinikka     12:20:21   1:03:04 (23)  1:03:58 (23)  1:04:06  
24.   Eve Laitinen Helsinki    12:20:53   1:03:46 (24)  1:04:34 (24)  1:04:38  
25.   Kati Jalojärvi Satakerta Rödl & Partner Oy    12:21:23   1:04:16 (25)  1:04:58 (25)  1:05:08  
26.   Satu Ikonen Vantaa    12:22:36   1:05:22 (26)  1:06:12 (26)  1:06:20  
27.   Heidi Suomalainen Hamari    12:22:46   1:05:46 (28)  1:06:25 (28)  1:06:31  
28.   Emma Karhe Ypäjä    12:22:47   1:05:46 (27)  1:06:20 (27)  1:06:32  
29.   Veera Adolfsen Helsinki    12:23:11   1:06:03 (29)  1:06:50 (29)  1:06:56  
30.   Paula Andreasen THL    12:23:17   1:06:06 (30)  1:06:57 (30)  1:07:02  
31.   Riikka Aaltonen Team Aaltonen of Espoo    12:23:34   1:06:19 (31)  1:07:13 (31)  1:07:19  
32.   Johanna Tiger Vantaa    12:24:39   1:07:30 (32)  1:08:10 (32)  1:08:24  
33.   Kristel Welander Helsingfors    12:25:50   1:08:36 (33)  1:09:21 (33)  1:09:35  
34.   Hilda Husari Esan Levykaluste Oy    12:25:53   1:08:38 (34)  1:09:28 (34)  1:09:37  
35.   Merja Lyytikäinen THL    12:26:00   1:08:41 (35)  1:09:35 (36)  1:09:45  
36.   Tuija Väisänen Espoo    12:26:02   1:08:42 (36)  1:09:33 (35)  1:09:47  
37.   Päivi Lindström Pienperheyhdistys    12:27:14   1:09:58 (37)  1:10:52 (37)  1:10:59  
38.   Sari Rinne Helsinki    12:27:21   1:10:07 (38)  1:11:00 (38)  1:11:06  
39.   Sirpa Åvall Helsinki    12:27:30   1:10:12 (39)  1:11:01 (39)  1:11:14  
40.   Kristina Suomalainen Hamari    12:27:53   1:10:35 (40)  1:11:31 (40)  1:11:38  
40.   Katri Suvenaho Varova Oy    12:27:53   1:10:40 (43)  1:11:31 (41)  1:11:38  
42.   Eija Luoto Terveyden ja hyvinvoinnin laito    12:28:05   1:10:45 (44)  1:11:44 (44)  1:11:49  
43.   Henna Pakarinen Espoo    12:28:05   1:10:36 (41)  1:11:36 (42)  1:11:50  
44.   Anna Antikainen Espoo    12:28:08   1:10:36 (42)  1:11:39 (43)  1:11:52  
45.   Paula Harju Helsinki    12:28:28   1:11:06 (45)  1:11:57 (45)  1:12:13  
46.   Hanna Tiirinki THL    12:28:33   1:11:21 (46)  1:12:08 (46)  1:12:18  
47.   Hanne Puttonen Helsinki    12:28:44   1:11:29 (47)  1:12:14 (47)  1:12:29  
48.   Pia Sjögren Triathlon Suomi    12:28:49   1:11:30 (48)  1:12:19 (48)  1:12:34  
49.   Heidi Sallila Hattori Hattori Sumimasen    12:28:51   1:11:44 (49)  1:12:21 (49)  1:12:36  
50.   Pinja Pöri Hattori Hattori Sumimasen    12:28:52   1:11:44 (50)  1:12:21 (49)  1:12:36  
51.   Elina Heinonen Savikon Säntäilijä    12:29:04   1:11:46 (51)  1:12:37 (51)  1:12:49  
52.   Heli Hietala Helsinki    12:29:26   1:12:07 (52)  1:13:02 (52)  1:13:11  
53.   Pirjo Räsänen DRA Consulting Oy    12:29:34   1:12:15 (54)  1:13:02 (53)  1:13:19  
53.   Hanne Juuti DRA Consulting Oy    12:29:34   1:12:15 (55)  1:13:03 (54)  1:13:19  
55.   Kirsi Nousiainen DRA Consulting Oy    12:29:34   1:12:15 (53)  1:13:03 (55)  1:13:19  
56.   Jonna Salminen Kouvola    12:29:46   1:12:29 (56)  1:13:20 (56)  1:13:31  
57.   Annamari Eskola Helsinki    12:29:56   1:12:35 (57)  1:13:35 (57)  1:13:40  
58.   Hanne Savolainen THL    12:31:20   1:13:57 (58)  1:14:58 (58)  1:15:04  
59.   Anni Turunen Helsinki    12:31:40   1:14:27 (59)  1:15:16 (59)  1:15:25  
60.   Mari Kahri Pienperheyhdistys    12:32:00   1:14:41 (61)  1:15:26 (60)  1:15:45  
61.   Satu Saarivuori Pienperheyhdistys    12:32:00   1:14:40 (60)  1:15:29 (61)  1:15:45  
62.   Minna Laine Helsinki    12:32:37   1:15:18 (62)  1:16:15 (62)  1:16:22  
63.   Hanna Pasanen Varova Oy    12:32:49   1:15:31 (63)  1:16:20 (63)  1:16:34  
64.   Ella Peltola Fiskars    12:33:33   1:16:06 (64)  1:17:08 (64)  1:17:18  
65.   Paula Peiponen Järvenpää    12:34:49   1:17:17 (65)  1:18:15 (65)  1:18:34  
66.   Merja Pirttikoski Vaasa    12:35:22   1:18:07 (67)  1:18:56 (67)  1:19:07  
67.   Maria Pirttikoski Helsinki    12:35:22   1:18:07 (66)  1:18:56 (66)  1:19:07  
68.   Jonna Wikström Helsinki    12:35:30   1:18:09 (68)  1:19:03 (69)  1:19:15  
69.   Ogeli Tour de Helsinki    12:35:30   1:18:09 (68)  1:19:03 (68)  1:19:15  
70.   Pirkko-Leena Konga-Ijäs Hämeenlinna    12:37:09   1:19:00 (70)  1:20:40 (70)  1:20:54  
71.   Katja Toivonen Espoo    12:38:08   1:20:41 (71)  1:21:42 (71)  1:21:53  
72.   Maarit Sandström Helsinki    12:38:27   1:20:57 (72)     1:22:12  
73.   Heidi Jokinen YIT Runners    12:41:33   1:24:05 (74)  1:24:57 (72)  1:25:17  
74.   Saaga Karhula Helsinki    12:43:41   1:26:20 (76)  1:27:13 (73)  1:27:26  
75.   Miira Karhula Helsinki    12:43:41   1:26:19 (75)  1:27:13 (74)  1:27:26  
76.   Marika Rosenborg Pienperheyhdistys    12:46:28   1:28:39 (77)  1:29:53 (75)  1:30:12  
77.   Anu Haapanen Pienperheyhdistys    12:46:50   1:23:17 (73)  1:30:16 (76)  1:30:35  
78.   Marjo Elonen Helsinki    12:47:09   1:29:24 (78)  1:30:36 (77)  1:30:54  
   Erja Arovaara Espoo    13:00:00         DNS  
   Mia Erkko Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Merja Gustafsson Kavokerr juoksukerho    13:00:00         DNS  
   Annamari Heimonen Opinahjo-Eduhouse Oy    13:00:00         DNS  
   Petra Herola Run Girls Run    13:00:00         DNS  
   Hanna-Kaisa Ilanne Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Saima Joutsiniemi DRA Consulting    13:00:00         DNS  
   Tiina Kaukinen Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Katja Kovaniemi-Seppälä Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Milla Kuvaja Varova Oy    13:00:00         DNS  
   Emma Lilja Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Päivi Lilja Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Maria Lindqvist Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Satu Matero Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Maija Parkkonen Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Jenna Sidik Espoo    13:00:00         DNS  
   Anna Sirppi Pienperheyhdistys    13:00:00         DNS  
   Charlotte Staib Hansen Fiskars    13:00:00         DNF  
   Pia Särkinen Espoo    13:00:00         DNS  
   Hanna Temmes Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
   Pia Valkama Kylmälä    13:00:00         DNS  
   Katriina Valve Helsinki    13:00:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English