46. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2019, Viipurin Urheilijat

Miehet puolikas yhteensä

Starting list

1049Timo JääskeläinenRunners Club12:00:00   1PM50
1141Said Rhouni BelloutiHelsinki12:00:00   1PMYL
1554Pekka Pakkanen330036612:00:00   1PM60
1568Toni Pikkarainen330011712:00:00   1PM40
1527Hannu Manninen330131912:01:09   2PM40
1458Antti Järvenpää330013412:01:17   2PMYL
1496Kari Köninki330033912:01:51   2PM60
1338Antti VainioTeam Liikup12:02:25   3PMYL
1639Markus Välimäki330037512:02:39   3PM40
1607Jussi Soini330119212:02:44   4PM40
1339Jukka Nurminen12:03:08   4PMYL
1640Simo Vänttinen330131312:04:58   5PM40
1507Marko Leppämäki330120712:05:20   6PM40
1533Jouni Miettinen330012712:05:27   7PM40
1461Ollipekka Kailari330005312:05:46   5PMYL
1594Hannu Sarvela330023412:06:09   3PM60
1408Gennady Bogopolskiy330119412:06:11   8PM40
1249Heikki KosoKouvola12:06:35   4PM60
1549Juha Nyyssönen330081812:06:37   6PMYL
1557Jouko Peipinen330003912:07:02   5PM60
1503Sami Leinonen330122312:07:15   2PM50
1555Juhana Pakkasmaa330032312:07:50   9PM40
1469Sami Kauppinen330011112:08:10   10PM40
1440Tomi Huttunen330071712:08:27   11PM40
1451Pyry Ilmarinen330122812:08:31   7PMYL
1502Juha Lehtonen330001112:08:34   12PM40
1045Marko HeimonenVantaa12:08:36   3PM50
1006Kari HilloDowntown 65 Endurance12:08:47   13PM40
1080Yrjö KopraKillerit12:08:51   6PM60
1179Teemu LeppänenCheetah Consulting12:08:55   14PM40
1430Jani Hevonoja330021912:08:59   15PM40
1037Jarkko VesikansaViipurin Urheilijat12:09:22   16PM40
1012Ossi KokkonenDowntown 6512:09:29   17PM40
1642Jari Ylänne330003712:09:37   4PM50
1088Heikki PitkänenHelsinki12:09:41   7PM60
1540Mikko Mäkelä339999212:09:56   8PMYL
1606Gisle Sjöberg330134912:10:24   18PM40
1583Vesa Ruuska330039212:10:28   5PM50
1315Ari KanervaABB12:10:33   8PM60
1056Tapio MäkeläHelsingin Jyry12:10:36   6PM50
1584Marko Ruuti330132512:10:54   19PM40
1151Toni SchroderusPienperheyhdistys12:11:02   9PMYL
1534Lasse Mikkelsson330025612:11:20   9PM60
1514Jaakko Liukkala330075112:11:22   10PMYL
1452Ari Ilola330000712:11:45   7PM50
1071Reijo ViholainenKeimolan Kaiku12:12:16   8PM50
1492Klaus Kuusi330006712:12:38   10PM60
1085Eino LångHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat12:12:44   11PM60
1051Jarmo KeränenHelsinki12:13:05   9PM50
1016Mikael MattlinHelsinki Triathlon12:13:10   20PM40
1111Kimmo KoivulaLappeenranta12:13:24   11PMYL
1144Joonas SainioHelsinki12:13:28   12PMYL
1020Sami MäkinenHelsinki12:13:30   21PM40
1476Kari Kinnunen330013812:13:38   10PM50
1229Mikael IllmanKenttäurheilijat-5812:14:05   13PMYL
1439Matti Huttunen330077512:14:08   14PMYL
1323Kimmo ParvelaEspoo12:14:25   12PM60
1509Mattias Lindfors330101212:14:30   15PMYL
1137Juhani PietarinenKU-5812:14:52   16PMYL
1538Kristian Myllymäki330029512:15:20   22PM40
1632Markku Viinikka330025912:15:45   13PM60
1528Lauri Markelin330106912:15:57   23PM40
1079Aappo KontuMP-juoksuklubi12:16:11   14PM60
1165Mikko VälilahtiTapanila12:16:12   17PMYL
1472Pyry Kettunen330035812:16:25   18PMYL
1595Eero Savonen330019512:16:38   15PM60
1404Sakke Ahoniemi330004712:16:44   24PM40
1643Mikko Ylönen330000912:17:07   11PM50
1581Tomi Rissanen330102112:17:19   12PM50
1124Daniel LundmarkHIFK12:17:20   19PMYL
1445Kari Hyrkäs330001212:17:31   16PM60
1052Fred KeusTriathlon Vantaa12:17:47   13PM50
1477Saku Kirves330001012:17:50   25PM40
1497Hannu Lappalainen330031012:18:00   17PM60
1456Joona Juntunen330135012:18:11   20PMYL
1542Henri Nieminen330035612:18:14   21PMYL
1552Mikko Paalumäki330074912:18:17   26PM40
1621Teemu Tukiainen330020912:18:18   22PMYL
1529Ilkka Matikka330073412:18:28   18PM60
1008Joni JantunenHelsinki12:18:29   27PM40
1009Pontus KihlmanHelsinki12:18:38   28PM40
1032Tommi TarkiainenHelsinki12:18:52   29PM40
1119Tomi LehtoVarjo12:18:55   23PMYL
1046Heikki HuhtamäkiVeljekset Huhtamäki Asianajotoi12:19:24   14PM50
1335Uuri Toivonen12:19:26   24PMYL
1575Jaakko Pärssinen330010412:19:27   19PM60
1548Jouni Nurminen330018512:19:32   15PM50
1520Juha-Pekka Loikas330043412:19:33   25PMYL
1543Kari Nieminen330015312:19:50   16PM50
1574Esa Pylvänen330007612:19:50   17PM50
1010Marko KiiskiSomeron Esa12:19:51   30PM40
1332Vesa PuttonenHelsinki12:19:56   18PM50
1619Ari Tolvanen330019012:20:06   20PM60
1432Ari Hiltunen330105112:20:10   31PM40
1618Ari Tolmunen330001912:20:15   21PM60
1074Matti HannolaLaajasalon Maratoonarit12:20:20   22PM60
1605Ossi Sippu330001712:20:25   32PM40
1106Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti12:20:30   26PMYL
1537Aki Mustonen330069212:20:46   19PM50
1593Pasi Sarilampi330131112:20:54   27PMYL
1466Heikki Karjalainen330009612:20:59   28PMYL
1617Turo Terho339999512:21:01   29PMYL
1021Olli OjalaHelsinki12:21:11   33PM40
1644Tero Haiko330021112:21:27   34PM40
1494Hannu Kytölä330103812:21:56   20PM50
1501Ismo Lehtinen330128112:21:58   21PM50
1163Lauri ViitanenDowntown 6512:22:07   30PMYL
1471Juha-Pekka Keränen330026512:22:08   22PM50
1116Ilmari KumpulaPienperheyhdistys12:22:13   31PMYL
1078Arto HälikkäVantaa12:22:17   23PM60
1628Jarmo Valli330002512:22:31   23PM50
1434Ari Hokkanen330018712:22:46   35PM40
1401Heikki Aavajärvi330034212:22:58   32PMYL
1464Markus Kantola330009212:22:58   24PM50
1483Juha Kokko330005712:23:04   24PM60
1403Janne Ahonen330132212:23:07   36PM40
1325Pekka ReijonenKavokerr Juoksukerho12:23:08   25PM50
1041Istvan ZsemberyHelsinki12:23:10   37PM40
1327Mika PeltolaPorvoo12:23:21   38PM40
1463Matias Kankkunen330133512:23:21   33PMYL
1517Mika Liukkonen330075412:23:35   39PM40
1095Heikki HeleväSipoo12:23:39   34PMYL
1535Matti Muilu330030412:23:41   25PM60
1040Harri VälimaaHelsinki Triathlon12:23:46   40PM40
1025Lassi RopponenEspoo12:23:47   41PM40
1551Osmo Ojala330000212:23:52   26PM60
1036Jouko VerhoHelsinki12:24:02   42PM40
1616Timo Tavast330097312:24:22   43PM40
1113Timo KokkilaHelsinki12:24:27   35PMYL
1065Esko TolonenHelsinki12:24:38   26PM50
1099Ville HirveläRaatamo12:24:39   36PMYL
1154Jarkko SoronenHelsinki12:24:44   37PMYL
1097Juho HietalaHelsinki12:24:46   38PMYL
1450Markus Ilmarinen330002212:24:52   39PMYL
1478Jussi Kivelä330129512:24:58   40PMYL
1508Lauri Lindberg330034312:25:00   41PMYL
1333Juho MaanpääHelsinki12:25:01   42PMYL
1038Mikko VihantoVarova Oy12:25:02   44PM40
1423Rami Heikkilä330018412:25:04   45PM40
1054Markus LuhtalaEspoo12:25:06   27PM50
1424Tapio Heikkilä330019912:25:09   27PM60
1486Arto Korpinen330033212:25:10   28PM50
1087Hannu PeltolaLahti12:25:22   28PM60
1013Pasi KyheröinenEspoo12:25:25   46PM40
1091Kai ZengerAalto-yliopisto12:25:26   29PM60
1015Mikko LehtiniemiHelsinki12:25:28   47PM40
1100Mikko HuohvanainenYIT Runners12:25:38   43PMYL
1406Antero Aunesluoma330109012:25:59   48PM40
1460Antero Kaavi330117612:26:09   44PMYL
1014Ville LahtinenHelsinki12:26:41   49PM40
1002Harri ElfVantaa12:26:42   50PM40
1532Harri Metsäranta339999112:26:50   45PMYL
1493Aki Kyckling330039412:26:52   30PM60
1122Juha-Matti LevoPienperheyhdistys12:26:54   46PMYL
1625Jouko Tyrkäs330006012:27:06   31PM60
1077Pekka HolopainenHelsinki12:27:07   32PM60
1611Lauri Supponen330035512:27:08   47PMYL
1448Raimo Hämäläinen330003612:27:09   33PM60
1588Jarmo Salonen330110412:27:23   29PM50
1174Markku KilpeläinenHelsinki12:27:34   51PM40
1108Heikki KarppinenDurat12:27:35   48PMYL
1061Antti TuovioTriing Finns12:27:45   49PMYL
1441Jouko Huuhka330011312:27:51   30PM50
1489Esa Kuivaniemi330106112:27:59   50PMYL
1023Elias RantapuskaAalto-yliopisto12:28:09   52PM40
1007Kalle IlorantaHelsinki Triathlon12:28:10   53PM40
1416Jani Hakala330127512:28:15   54PM40
1090Kimmo TaariHUS12:28:16   34PM60
1043Suvash DeyHelsinki12:28:23   31PM50
1157Harri TaponenHelsinki12:28:45   51PMYL
1638Aimo Väisänen330032512:28:52   35PM60
1310Henry Lindholm12:29:12   32PM50
1609Matti Suihkonen330014012:29:14   36PM60
1599Tuomas Seppälä330002612:29:24   33PM50
1024Jyrki Rinta-PiirtoHelsinki12:29:30   55PM40
1615Olli Tala330007012:29:33   52PMYL
1019Simo MäkinenTHL12:29:41   56PM40
1110Virgo KõgelRajamäki12:29:42   53PMYL
1156Jan TammelaKpk 24/712:29:46   54PMYL
1053Jarmo KokkonenVantaa12:29:59   34PM50
1454Arto Jokela330015512:30:16   37PM60
1305Markku AaltonenHelsinki Bofori Oy12:30:43   38PM60
1300Kasperi VilenDowntown 6512:30:46   55PMYL
1484Pekka Korhonen330025112:30:46   35PM50
1515Pekka Liukkala330104412:31:07   39PM60
1578Pauli Rautanen330079812:31:07   40PM60
1070Kalle WidbomHelTri12:31:23   36PM50
1565Tarmo Pietilä330007412:31:30   41PM60
1622Markku Tunturi330007512:31:54   42PM60
1029Jaakko SaloHelsinki12:31:54   57PM40
1075Matti HiltunenVantaa12:31:57   43PM60
1118Jake LastujokiIBD Triathlon12:32:22   56PMYL
1126Antto MaunoEspoo12:32:28   57PMYL
1160Lari TuominenHelsinki12:32:54   58PMYL
1490Eero Kujansuu330027412:33:03   37PM50
1553Martti Paju330133212:33:12   44PM60
1610Petteri Suominen330117712:33:15   58PM40
1035Magnus ValkamaHelsinki12:33:17   59PM40
1459Pekka Järvenpää330075212:33:19   38PM50
1421Petteri Hannula330029812:33:28   60PM40
1405Nils-Robert Amper330030112:33:33   59PMYL
1089Raimo SoininenHattula12:33:48   45PM60
1521Pasi Luukko330121012:33:49   39PM50
1531Arto Matinen330128812:34:04   60PMYL
1420Verneri Hannula330131612:34:17   61PMYL
1069Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto12:35:00   40PM50
1073Harri BoströmEspoo12:35:01   46PM60
1258Ville LehmuskoskiEspoo12:35:09   62PMYL
1481Antti Kohonen330010012:35:12   61PM40
1453Erno Iso-Aho330132612:35:17   63PMYL
1636Jussi Voima330026612:35:21   47PM60
1148Antero SalminenHelsinki12:35:40   64PMYL
1159Petri TuominenHelsingin kaupunki / KUVA12:35:49   65PMYL
1564Antti Piesanen330130512:35:52   66PMYL
1561Niko Peltomaa339999412:36:10   67PMYL
1093Teemu HarjuKavokerr juoksukerho12:36:12   68PMYL
1059Timo PeräläTeam Tokyo Pocari Sweat12:36:22   41PM50
1596Mika Seitsonen330127612:36:41   42PM50
1068Kenneth UddSibbo12:36:44   43PM50
1541Antti Mäntynen330005212:36:48   44PM50
1587Jukka Salo330119912:37:10   62PM40
1005Tomi HapponenVarova Oy12:37:11   63PM40
1624Erkki Tuovila330024312:37:20   45PM50
1076Pentti HirvonenVantaa12:37:21   48PM60
1629Tatu Vesteri330117012:37:36   46PM50
1547Juuso Nurminen330018612:37:51   69PMYL
1147Kalle SalmelaHerrain Perinneyhditys12:37:57   70PMYL
1133Antti Pajuniemi12:38:05   71PMYL
1314Anrri PukeroHerrain Perinneyhdistys12:38:16   72PMYL
1268Pasi MuukkonenSalo12:38:33   73PMYL
1306Otto VesikiviHelsinki12:38:47   74PMYL
1308Tomi NordmanYIT Runners12:38:55   75PMYL
1004Antti HakolaVTT Urheilukerho12:39:27   64PM40
1603Markku Sipi330009012:39:38   49PM60
1546Juha-Heikki Nurmela330034412:39:54   65PM40
1018Sami MyllyniemiNaula-Klubi12:40:13   66PM40
1270Samuli NeuvonenHelsinki12:40:25   76PMYL
1525Martin Löfström330014812:40:26   50PM60
1094Juha HeikkiläVantaa12:40:29   77PMYL
1011Simo KlemNaula-Klubi12:40:50   67PM40
1155Janne SuomalainenVarova Oy12:40:52   78PMYL
1631Tom Vihonen330037112:40:58   68PM40
1573Ari Pukki330018112:40:59   47PM50
1057Erkka NoponenEspoo12:41:01   48PM50
1500Leo Lehtimäki330014312:41:04   69PM40
1064Anssi SorsaHelsinki12:41:11   49PM50
1022Michael PerukangasNaula-Klubi12:41:34   70PM40
1130Riku NiemiVantaa12:41:36   79PMYL
1592Juha Sameri330011812:41:47   51PM60
1121Joakim LeinonenRiihimäki12:41:52   80PMYL
1102Esa HärkönenHelsinki12:41:53   81PMYL
1082Pekka LaitinenVarova Oy12:41:59   52PM60
1312Petri Eskelinen12:42:00   50PM50
1216Mats EkblomElisa Oyj12:42:02   82PMYL
1504Joona Leipijärvi330122212:42:03   83PMYL
1162Esa TurkkaYIT Runners12:42:09   84PMYL
1569Jussi Pirinen330020312:42:17   71PM40
1550Oliver Ojala330008912:42:46   85PMYL
1135Jussi PeltoniemiHelsinki12:42:52   86PMYL
1467Ossi Karjalainen330001812:43:07   53PM60
1488Hannu Kröger330004112:43:17   51PM50
1320Tuomo Airisniemi12:43:26   52PM50
1428Jaakko Helminen330004512:43:55   54PM60
1307Harri MoskariSähkö 7 Oy12:43:56   53PM50
1545Antti Nikkola330015712:44:09   55PM60
1444Petteri Hyppänen330014112:44:20   87PMYL
1482Tommi Koivisto330129912:44:51   88PMYL
1336Johannes Hellman12:45:07   89PMYL
1039Sampo VillanenHelsinki12:45:10   72PM40
1645Markus Hartikainen330111412:45:14   90PMYL
1003Timo HaikonenPirkkala12:45:18   73PM40
1407Kimmo Behm330025212:45:24   56PM60
1125Sami LuomaTeam Rönnäs12:45:25   91PMYL
1062Matti SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot12:45:30   54PM50
1614Lars Svenskberg330002312:45:47   57PM60
1558Max Pekkala330130412:46:11   74PM40
1027Jyrki SalmiKuopio12:46:22   75PM40
1438Jaakko Husari330119312:46:41   92PMYL
1419Petri Hammar330010212:47:11   55PM50
1048Eero JussilaEspoo12:47:14   56PM50
1030Sami SiirolaLahti12:47:33   76PM40
1498Petri Lauttia330120012:47:35   57PM50
1582Pekka Ropponen330017612:47:40   58PM60
1115Esko KoskimaaPorvoo12:48:08   93PMYL
1311Pekka KiiliEspoo12:48:10   58PM50
1586Jarkko Räihä330130712:48:29   94PMYL
1136Timo PerkolaVantaa12:48:49   95PMYL
1518Raimo Liukkonen330008012:49:47   59PM60
1146Janne SalinYIT Runners12:49:51   96PMYL
1149Ilmari SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot12:49:56   97PMYL
1321Pasi Äikäs12:50:25   98PMYL
1427Erkki Helminen330010712:50:29   60PM60
1120Jari LeinonenHelsinki12:50:37   99PMYL
1109Jouni KinnunenWihuri12:51:01   100PMYL
1317Jarkko KauppinenEspoon Tapiot12:51:56   101PMYL
1001Ari BjörlinMaissilapset12:52:28   77PM40
1153Tom SirenHelsinki12:53:36   102PMYL
1411Matti Espo330103512:54:18   61PM60
1635Matti Juhani Virtanen330035312:54:26   62PM60
1627Reino Uusitalo330032812:54:36   63PM60
1096Misha HenrikssonTHL12:55:15   103PMYL
1612Matti Supponen330028012:55:27   64PM60
1142Ahmad Farhad RostaHelsinki12:55:47   104PMYL
1516Ilmo Liukko330003212:56:18   65PM60
1152Teemu SihvonenHelsinki12:57:38   105PMYL
1402Pekka Ahlqvist330031712:58:08   66PM60
1425Jussi Heikkinen330031212:58:24   67PM60
1017Antti MiettinenHelsinki12:58:41   78PM40
1634Juhani Virolainen330135112:58:44   59PM50
1446Jouko Hyttinen330135412:58:57   68PM60
1318Risto Karinkanta12:59:51   106PMYL
1066Mikko TuovioTriing Finns12:59:57   60PM50
1067Tove TuovioTriing Finns12:59:57   61PM50
1259Antti LempiäinenHelsinki13:00:12   107PMYL
1042Ari-Pekka ArponenEndurance Ultrarunning Team13:00:37   62PM50
1309Aleksi LillebergStadi13:01:14   108PMYL
1112Dan KoivulaaksoHelsinki13:01:14   109PMYL
1254Teuvo LampinenHollola13:01:28   110PMYL
1589Esa Salonen330029613:02:25   69PM60
1055Juha MäenpääVsvu13:03:36   63PM50
1084Tage LemströmIP-0813:03:46   70PM60
1058Markku NurhonenTHL13:04:26   64PM50
1050Jyrki KauppinenHelsinki13:05:06   65PM50
1072Guy AhonenHanken13:06:04   71PM60
1128Petteri MäntymaaTHL13:06:23   111PMYL
1138Tarmo PostBore Ltd13:08:48   112PMYL
1337Jani JokiOL13:10:32   79PM40
1585Antti Rytkönen330102413:10:33   72PM60
1455Juhani Joutsenniemi330039613:10:34   73PM60
1647Sauli Maanpää330081413:11:05   74PM60
1570Oskari Pitkänen330131413:12:46   113PMYL
1473Osmo Kiiski330028813:14:50   75PM60
1026Pekka SainioKlaukkala13:15:00   1026PM40
1028Lasse SalminenPakilan Puuskuttajat13:15:00   1028PM40
1031Jason StainesHelsinki13:15:00   1031PM40
1033Marko TauvoHelsinki13:15:00   1033PM40
1034Tomi ToivonenWihuri13:15:00   1034PM40
1044Rauli FranssilaPTS Wega13:15:00   1044PM50
1047Tom JacobssonDK&A13:15:00   1047PM50
1060Kari PirhonenHelsinki13:15:00   1060PM50
1063Mika SaukkonenHelsinki13:15:00   1063PM50
1081Juha KuoppasalmiHKV13:15:00   1081PM60
1083Asko LankoskiHelsinki13:15:00   1083PM60
1086Kari NiklanderF&S13:15:00   1086PM60
1092Heikki AavajärviHauhon Sisu13:15:00   1092PMYL
1101Kalle HyvönenKavokerr juoksukerho13:15:00   1101PMYL
1103Ilkka IlmarinenLUU13:15:00   1103PMYL
1104Ville JalovaaraHelsinki13:15:00   1104PMYL
1105Lauri JussilaHelsinki13:15:00   1105PMYL
1107Pavel KaltyginSt. Petersburg13:15:00   1107PMYL
1117Jaakko LankilaHelsinki13:15:00   1117PMYL
1123Aleksi LillebergHelsinki13:15:00   1123PMYL
1129Jorma NiemeläHelsinki13:15:00   1129PMYL
1131Tommi NiinimäkiMäntsälä13:15:00   1131PMYL
1134Olli PakonenVantaa13:15:00   1134PMYL
1139Tarmo PostBore Ltd13:15:00   1139PMYL
1140Jaakko RautanenTeam Rautanen13:15:00   1140PMYL
1143Harri Juhani Johannes RäsänenHelsinki13:15:00   1143PMYL
1145Kimmo SainioVantaa13:15:00   1145PMYL
1150Henri SatokangasVantaa13:15:00   1150PMYL
1158Toni TulikallioFiskars13:15:00   1158PMYL
1161Antti TuovioTriing finns13:15:00   1161PMYL
1164Lauri WilkusEspoo13:15:00   1164PMYL
1410Timo Eronen330118713:15:00   1410PMYL
1412Sauli Maanpää330081413:15:00   1412PM60
1418Tuomas Hakkarainen330022013:15:00   1418PM40
1470Petteri Kauppinen330104113:15:00   1470PM40
1530Petteri Sandell330016813:15:00   1530PM50
1536Rami Murto330119713:15:00   1536PMYL
1560Oliver Pellinen339999313:15:00   1560PMYL
1571Olli-Pekka Pohjola330009713:15:00   1571PM40
1572Juha Prittinen330026713:15:00   1572PM50
1630Esa Vesterinen330015013:15:00   1630PM40
1641Aki Ylitalo330074813:15:00   1641PM40
1563Osmo Perkamo330020613:18:16   76PM60
1132Sauli NurmiHelsinki13:21:39   114PMYL
1447Toni Hägg330010813:22:31   77PM60
1513Aki Lintumäki330108313:22:39   66PM50
1523Veikko Långström330005013:23:09   78PM60
1331Heikki RäisänenMasalan Kisa13:23:37   67PM50
1511Mikael Lindström330015613:29:36   79PM60
1480Ilkka Kivi330000513:31:24   80PM60
1576Esa Rantala330020813:34:04   68PM50
1324Petteri Sandell330016813:35:44   69PM50
1319Aarne Talikka111111113:36:48   81PM60
1544Aulis Nikkanen330019813:36:48   82PM60
1114Aarni KorhonenHelsinki13:47:44   115PMYL
1637Kauko Vähä330036713:49:47   83PM60
1600Onni Siltala330006913:49:59   84PM60
1567Jari Pihlajamäki330025713:54:52   85PM60
1127Veikko Miettinen14:16:09   116PMYL
1633Risto Viitanen330006214:22:38   86PM60
1442Matti Huunan-Seppälä330028614:22:39   87PM60

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English