46. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2019, Viipurin Urheilijat

Puolikas yhteensä

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,9 km

Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Said Rhouni Bellouti Helsinki    12:00:00   1:14:11 (1)  1:14:41 (1)  1:14:44  
2.   Antti Järvenpää 3300134    12:01:17   1:15:27 (2)  1:15:59 (2)  1:16:01  
3.   Antti Vainio Team Liikup    12:02:25   1:16:34 (3)  1:17:07 (3)  1:17:09  
4.   Jukka Nurminen     12:03:08   1:17:22 (4)  1:17:45 (4)  1:17:52  
5.   Ollipekka Kailari 3300053    12:05:46   1:19:54 (5)  1:20:28 (5)  1:20:31  
6.   Toni Pikkarainen 3300117    12:00:00   1:20:17 (6)  1:20:49 (6)  1:20:51  
7.   Juha Nyyssönen 3300818    12:06:37   1:20:45 (7)  1:21:19 (7)  1:21:21  
8.   Hannu Manninen 3301319    12:01:09   1:21:22 (8)  1:21:58 (8)  1:22:01  
9.   Timo Jääskeläinen Runners Club    12:00:00   1:22:13 (9)  1:22:45 (9)  1:22:48  
10.   Pyry Ilmarinen 3301228    12:08:31   1:22:38 (10)  1:23:11 (10)  1:23:15  
11.   Markus Välimäki 3300375    12:02:39   1:22:53 (11)  1:23:28 (11)  1:23:30  
12.   Jussi Soini 3301192    12:02:44   1:23:01 (12)  1:23:32 (12)  1:23:36  
13.   Mikko Mäkelä 3399992    12:09:56   1:24:01 (13)  1:24:37 (13)  1:24:40  
14.   Toni Schroderus Pienperheyhdistys    12:11:02   1:25:06 (14)  1:25:44 (14)  1:25:46  
15.   Simo Vänttinen 3301313    12:04:58   1:25:09 (15)  1:25:47 (15)  1:25:50  
16.   Jaakko Liukkala 3300751    12:11:22   1:25:29 (16)  1:26:04 (16)  1:26:06  
17.   Marko Leppämäki 3301207    12:05:20   1:25:33 (17)  1:26:08 (17)  1:26:12  
18.   Jouni Miettinen 3300127    12:05:27   1:25:37 (18)  1:26:15 (18)  1:26:19  
19.   Gennady Bogopolskiy 3301194    12:06:11   1:26:26 (19)  1:27:00 (19)  1:27:03  
20.   Kimmo Koivula Lappeenranta    12:13:24   1:27:27 (20)  1:28:04 (20)  1:28:08  
21.   Joonas Sainio Helsinki    12:13:28   1:27:30 (21)  1:28:07 (21)  1:28:12  
22.   Juhana Pakkasmaa 3300323    12:07:50   1:28:03 (22)  1:28:37 (22)  1:28:42  
23.   Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat-58    12:14:05   1:28:10 (23)  1:28:46 (23)  1:28:49  
24.   Matti Huttunen 3300775    12:14:08   1:28:19 (24)  1:28:48 (24)  1:28:52  
25.   Sami Kauppinen 3300111    12:08:10   1:28:22 (25)  1:28:58 (25)  1:29:01  
26.   Mattias Lindfors 3301012    12:14:30   1:28:24 (26)  1:29:10 (26)  1:29:15  
27.   Tomi Huttunen 3300717    12:08:27   1:28:39 (27)  1:29:16 (27)  1:29:19  
28.   Juha Lehtonen 3300011    12:08:34   1:28:42 (28)  1:29:22 (28)  1:29:26  
29.   Juhani Pietarinen KU-58    12:14:52   1:29:00 (29)  1:29:34 (29)  1:29:37  
30.   Kari Hillo Downtown 65 Endurance    12:08:47   1:29:02 (30)  1:29:35 (30)  1:29:39  
31.   Teemu Leppänen Cheetah Consulting    12:08:55   1:29:09 (31)  1:29:44 (31)  1:29:47  
32.   Jani Hevonoja 3300219    12:08:59   1:29:12 (32)  1:29:47 (32)  1:29:50  
33.   Sami Leinonen 3301223    12:07:15   1:29:16 (33)  1:30:01 (33)  1:30:03  
34.   Jarkko Vesikansa Viipurin Urheilijat    12:09:22   1:29:37 (35)  1:30:09 (34)  1:30:13  
35.   Ossi Kokkonen Downtown 65    12:09:29   1:29:36 (34)  1:30:16 (35)  1:30:20  
36.   Mikko Välilahti Tapanila    12:16:12   1:30:24 (37)  1:30:50 (36)  1:30:56  
37.   Pyry Kettunen 3300358    12:16:25   1:30:24 (36)  1:31:05 (37)  1:31:09  
38.   Gisle Sjöberg 3301349    12:10:24   1:30:34 (38)  1:31:13 (38)  1:31:16  
39.   Marko Heimonen Vantaa    12:08:36   1:30:41 (39)  1:31:20 (39)  1:31:25  
40.   Marko Ruuti 3301325    12:10:54   1:31:03 (40)  1:31:42 (40)  1:31:45  
41.   Daniel Lundmark HIFK    12:17:20   1:31:28 (41)  1:31:59 (41)  1:32:04  
42.   Jari Ylänne 3300037    12:09:37   1:31:48 (42)  1:32:22 (42)  1:32:26  
43.   Joona Juntunen 3301350    12:18:11   1:32:13 (43)  1:32:49 (43)  1:32:55  
44.   Henri Nieminen 3300356    12:18:14   1:32:14 (44)  1:32:55 (44)  1:32:58  
45.   Teemu Tukiainen 3300209    12:18:18   1:32:22 (45)  1:32:56 (45)  1:33:02  
46.   Vesa Ruuska 3300392    12:10:28   1:32:32 (46)  1:33:15 (46)  1:33:17  
47.   Tapio Mäkelä Helsingin Jyry    12:10:36   1:32:43 (47)  1:33:19 (47)  1:33:25  
48.   Tomi Lehto Varjo    12:18:55   1:32:56 (48)  1:33:37 (48)  1:33:39  
49.   Mikael Mattlin Helsinki Triathlon    12:13:10   1:33:18 (49)  1:33:58 (49)  1:34:01  
50.   Uuri Toivonen     12:19:26   1:33:28 (50)  1:34:06 (50)  1:34:11  
51.   Juha-Pekka Loikas 3300434    12:19:33   1:33:38 (51)  1:34:14 (51)  1:34:17  
52.   Sami Mäkinen Helsinki    12:13:30   1:33:42 (52)  1:34:14 (52)  1:34:22  
53.   Kaisa Höijer Espoo    12:00:00   1:33:44 (53)  1:34:26 (53)  1:34:30  
54.   Ari Ilola 3300007    12:11:45   1:33:51 (54)  1:34:29 (54)  1:34:34  
55.   Reijo Viholainen Keimolan Kaiku    12:12:16   1:34:21 (55)  1:35:00 (55)  1:35:05  
56.   Elina Kilpeläinen 3300762    12:00:00   1:34:27 (56)  1:35:02 (56)  1:35:10  
57.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti    12:20:30   1:34:28 (57)  1:35:10 (57)  1:35:15  
58.   Pasi Sarilampi 3301311    12:20:54   1:35:00 (58)  1:35:34 (58)  1:35:38  
59.   Heikki Karjalainen 3300096    12:20:59   1:35:05 (59)  1:35:36 (59)  1:35:43  
60.   Turo Terho 3399995    12:21:01   1:35:06 (60)  1:35:41 (60)  1:35:45  
61.   Jarmo Keränen Helsinki    12:13:05   1:35:12 (62)  1:35:49 (61)  1:35:54  
62.   Pekka Pakkanen 3300366    12:00:00   1:35:09 (61)  1:35:57 (62)  1:36:01  
63.   Kristian Myllymäki 3300295    12:15:20   1:35:24 (63)  1:36:06 (63)  1:36:12  
64.   Kari Kinnunen 3300138    12:13:38   1:35:44 (64)  1:36:22 (64)  1:36:27  
65.   Lauri Markelin 3301069    12:15:57   1:36:11 (65)  1:36:43 (65)  1:36:48  
66.   Lauri Viitanen Downtown 65    12:22:07   1:36:14 (66)  1:36:44 (66)  1:36:51  
67.   Ilmari Kumpula Pienperheyhdistys    12:22:13   1:36:15 (67)  1:36:48 (67)  1:36:57  
68.   Sakke Ahoniemi 3300047    12:16:44   1:36:51 (68)  1:37:31 (68)  1:37:36  
69.   Heikki Aavajärvi 3300342    12:22:58   1:36:58 (69)  1:37:39 (69)  1:37:42  
70.   Kari Köninki 3300339    12:01:51   1:37:05 (70)  1:37:48 (70)  1:37:53  
71.   Matias Kankkunen 3301335    12:23:21   1:37:21 (71)  1:37:58 (71)  1:38:05  
72.   Anu Pitkänen Helsinki    12:03:45   1:37:30 (72)  1:38:10 (72)  1:38:16  
73.   Heikki Helevä Sipoo    12:23:39   1:37:35 (73)  1:38:18 (73)  1:38:23  
74.   Annika Hernberg-Mustonen Espoo    12:03:22   1:37:50 (74)  1:38:22 (74)  1:38:32  
75.   Saku Kirves 3300010    12:17:50   1:37:58 (75)  1:38:34 (75)  1:38:41  
76.   Mikko Paalumäki 3300749    12:18:17   1:38:27 (76)  1:39:02 (76)  1:39:09  
77.   Timo Kokkila Helsinki    12:24:27   1:38:30 (77)  1:39:02 (77)  1:39:11  
78.   Joni Jantunen Helsinki    12:18:29   1:38:37 (78)  1:39:15 (79)  1:39:21  
79.   Ville Hirvelä Raatamo    12:24:39   1:38:43 (79)  1:39:12 (78)  1:39:23  
80.   Minja Mykkänen Turku    12:04:15   1:38:45 (80)  1:39:19 (80)  1:39:25  
81.   Jarkko Soronen Helsinki    12:24:44   1:38:47 (81)  1:39:20 (82)  1:39:28  
82.   Pontus Kihlman Helsinki    12:18:38   1:38:49 (82)  1:39:19 (81)  1:39:29  
83.   Juho Hietala Helsinki    12:24:46   1:38:52 (83)  1:39:25 (83)  1:39:30  
84.   Markus Ilmarinen 3300022    12:24:52   1:38:55 (84)  1:39:30 (85)  1:39:36  
85.   Laura Patrikainen Runners High    12:05:09   1:39:01 (85)  1:39:26 (84)  1:39:40  
86.   Jussi Kivelä 3301295    12:24:58   1:39:04 (88)  1:39:35 (86)  1:39:42  
87.   Tommi Tarkiainen Helsinki    12:18:52   1:39:02 (86)  1:39:40 (89)  1:39:43  
88.   Lauri Lindberg 3300343    12:25:00   1:39:04 (89)  1:39:40 (88)  1:39:44  
89.   Juho Maanpää Helsinki    12:25:01   1:39:03 (87)  1:39:36 (87)  1:39:45  
90.   Mikko Ylönen 3300009    12:17:07   1:39:10 (90)  1:39:51 (90)  1:39:56  
91.   Anne Majaniemi Triathlon Suomi    12:04:51   1:39:15 (91)  1:39:54 (91)  1:40:02  
92.   Tomi Rissanen 3301021    12:17:19   1:39:27 (92)  1:40:04 (92)  1:40:08  
93.   Mikko Huohvanainen YIT Runners    12:25:38   1:39:37 (93)  1:40:17 (93)  1:40:22  
94.   Riikka Kivelä 3300809    12:06:05   1:39:46 (94)  1:40:28 (95)  1:40:35  
95.   Fred Keus Triathlon Vantaa    12:17:47   1:39:49 (95)  1:40:31 (96)  1:40:36  
96.   Marko Kiiski Someron Esa    12:19:51   1:40:01 (96)  1:40:22 (94)  1:40:43  
97.   Kirsi Korpijärvi 3300217    12:06:19   1:40:02 (97)  1:40:43 (97)  1:40:49  
98.   Antero Kaavi 3301176    12:26:09   1:40:11 (99)  1:40:48 (98)  1:40:53  
99.   Ari Hiltunen 3301051    12:20:10   1:40:07 (98)     1:41:02  
100.   Ossi Sippu 3300017    12:20:25   1:40:31 (101)  1:41:12 (100)  1:41:17  
101.   Venla Suihkonen Kerava    12:06:08   1:40:37 (102)  1:41:01 (99)  1:41:18  
102.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta 3300761    12:00:00   1:40:23 (100)  1:41:19 (101)  1:41:22  
103.   Harri Metsäranta 3399991    12:26:50   1:40:47 (103)  1:41:31 (102)  1:41:34  
104.   Juha-Matti Levo Pienperheyhdistys    12:26:54   1:40:53 (104)  1:41:33 (103)  1:41:38  
105.   Lauri Supponen 3300355    12:27:08   1:41:12 (105)  1:41:42 (104)  1:41:53  
106.   Olli Ojala Helsinki    12:21:11   1:41:14 (106)  1:41:57 (105)  1:42:02  
107.   Emmi Löfberg 3301356    12:06:54   1:41:23 (108)  1:41:58 (106)  1:42:05  
108.   Lotta Purola Helsinki    12:06:58   1:41:15 (107)  1:42:03 (108)  1:42:09  
109.   Hannu Sarvela 3300234    12:06:09   1:41:25 (109)  1:42:01 (107)  1:42:10  
110.   Heikki Huhtamäki Veljekset Huhtamäki Asianajotoi    12:19:24   1:41:31 (110)  1:42:03 (108)  1:42:13  
111.   Tero Haiko 3300211    12:21:27   1:41:35 (112)  1:42:12 (111)  1:42:18  
112.   Heikki Karppinen Durat    12:27:35   1:41:39 (113)  1:42:11 (110)  1:42:19  
113.   Jouni Nurminen 3300185    12:19:32   1:41:33 (111)  1:42:15 (112)  1:42:21  
114.   Antti Tuovio Triing Finns    12:27:45   1:41:47 (114)  1:42:17 (113)  1:42:29  
115.   Heikki Koso Kouvola    12:06:35   1:41:54 (115)  1:42:29 (114)  1:42:36  
116.   Kari Nieminen 3300153    12:19:50   1:41:57 (117)  1:42:31 (116)  1:42:39  
117.   Esa Pylvänen 3300076    12:19:50   1:42:04 (119)  1:42:31 (115)  1:42:39  
118.   Esa Kuivaniemi 3301061    12:27:59   1:42:00 (118)  1:42:38 (118)  1:42:43  
119.   Vesa Puttonen Helsinki    12:19:56   1:41:55 (116)  1:42:35 (117)  1:42:45  
120.   Satu Savolainen Helsinki    12:08:21   1:42:11 (122)  1:42:47 (120)  1:42:52  
121.   Katri Lindroos 3300122    12:08:25   1:42:08 (121)  1:42:47 (119)  1:42:55  
122.   Jouko Peipinen 3300039    12:07:02   1:42:07 (120)  1:42:59 (121)  1:43:03  
123.   Harri Taponen Helsinki    12:28:45   1:42:40 (123)  1:43:24 (122)  1:43:29  
124.   Aki Mustonen 3300692    12:20:46   1:42:54 (124)  1:43:28 (124)  1:43:35  
125.   Ari Hokkanen 3300187    12:22:46   1:42:57 (125)  1:43:27 (123)  1:43:37  
126.   Minna Hokkanen Helsinki    12:08:34   1:43:01 (126)  1:43:36 (125)  1:43:44  
127.   Janne Ahonen 3301322    12:23:07   1:43:09 (127)  1:43:51 (126)  1:43:58  
128.   Istvan Zsembery Helsinki    12:23:10   1:43:17 (128)  1:43:59 (127)  1:44:02  
129.   Mika Peltola Porvoo    12:23:21   1:43:20 (129)  1:44:06 (129)  1:44:13  
130.   Olli Tala 3300070    12:29:33   1:43:40 (131)  1:44:06 (128)  1:44:18  
131.   Mika Liukkonen 3300754    12:23:35   1:43:37 (130)  1:44:19 (130)  1:44:27  
132.   Virgo Kõgel Rajamäki    12:29:42   1:43:45 (132)  1:44:21 (131)  1:44:27  
133.   Jan Tammela Kpk 24/7    12:29:46   1:43:48 (133)  1:44:26 (132)  1:44:30  
134.   Harri Välimaa Helsinki Triathlon    12:23:46   1:43:53 (134)  1:44:30 (133)  1:44:38  
135.   Lassi Ropponen Espoo    12:23:47   1:43:54 (135)  1:44:34 (134)  1:44:39  
136.   Kaisa Hietanen DRA Consulting Oy    12:09:31   1:43:57 (136)  1:44:37 (135)  1:44:42  
137.   Hannu Kytölä 3301038    12:21:56   1:44:02 (137)  1:44:39 (136)  1:44:45  
138.   Ismo Lehtinen 3301281    12:21:58   1:44:04 (138)  1:44:40 (137)  1:44:47  
139.   Yrjö Kopra Killerit    12:08:51   1:44:08 (139)  1:44:44 (138)  1:44:53  
140.   Jouko Verho Helsinki    12:24:02   1:44:10 (140)  1:44:50 (139)  1:44:54  
141.   Juha-Pekka Keränen 3300265    12:22:08   1:44:11 (141)  1:44:52 (140)  1:44:57  
142.   Timo Tavast 3300973    12:24:22   1:44:31 (142)  1:45:10 (141)  1:45:14  
143.   Jarmo Valli 3300025    12:22:31   1:44:33 (143)  1:45:17 (142)  1:45:20  
144.   Kasperi Vilen Downtown 65    12:30:46   1:44:43 (144)  1:45:23 (143)  1:45:30  
145.   Heikki Pitkänen Helsinki    12:09:41   1:44:59 (145)  1:45:36 (146)  1:45:42  
146.   Markus Kantola 3300092    12:22:58   1:45:01 (146)  1:45:35 (145)  1:45:47  
147.   Mikko Vihanto Varova Oy    12:25:02   1:45:08 (148)  1:45:35 (144)  1:45:54  
148.   Rami Heikkilä 3300184    12:25:04   1:45:06 (147)  1:45:52 (148)  1:45:55  
149.   Pekka Reijonen Kavokerr Juoksukerho    12:23:08   1:45:13 (150)  1:45:42 (147)  1:45:56  
150.   Noora Kaasalainen Heltri    12:10:47   1:45:13 (149)  1:45:52 (148)  1:45:58  
151.   Siiri Reiniluoto Helsinki    12:11:00   1:45:25 (151)  1:46:06 (152)  1:46:11  
152.   Pasi Kyheröinen Espoo    12:25:25   1:45:29 (152)  1:46:03 (150)  1:46:17  
153.   Sanna Supponen 3300336    12:11:07   1:45:30 (153)  1:46:06 (151)  1:46:18  
154.   Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki    12:25:28   1:45:34 (154)     1:46:20  
155.   Susanna Hietanen Helsinki    12:11:15   1:45:42 (155)  1:46:16 (153)  1:46:25  
156.   Ari Kanerva ABB    12:10:33   1:45:43 (156)  1:46:27 (154)  1:46:34  
157.   Antero Aunesluoma 3301090    12:25:59   1:45:58 (157)  1:46:39 (155)  1:46:51  
158.   Annika Sipi Espoo    12:11:42   1:46:09 (158)  1:46:40 (156)  1:46:52  
159.   Jake Lastujoki IBD Triathlon    12:32:22   1:46:25 (159)  1:47:02 (159)  1:47:07  
160.   Johanna Herranen 3300390    12:12:01   1:46:31 (161)  1:47:01 (158)  1:47:12  
161.   Antto Mauno Espoo    12:32:28   1:46:30 (160)  1:47:00 (157)  1:47:12  
162.   Lasse Mikkelsson 3300256    12:11:20   1:46:32 (162)  1:47:15 (160)  1:47:21  
163.   Esko Tolonen Helsinki    12:24:38   1:46:45 (164)     1:47:27  
164.   Ville Lahtinen Helsinki    12:26:41   1:46:40 (163)  1:47:25 (163)  1:47:32  
165.   Harri Elf Vantaa    12:26:42   1:46:54 (165)  1:47:19 (161)  1:47:33  
166.   Lari Tuominen Helsinki    12:32:54   1:46:56 (166)  1:47:24 (162)  1:47:38  
167.   Paula Holma DRA Cunsulting    12:12:43   1:47:03 (167)  1:47:50 (165)  1:47:54  
168.   Markus Luhtala Espoo    12:25:06   1:47:14 (168)  1:47:39 (164)  1:47:55  
169.   Arto Korpinen 3300332    12:25:10   1:47:19 (169)  1:47:50 (165)  1:47:59  
170.   Nils-Robert Amper 3300301    12:33:33   1:47:29 (170)  1:48:08 (168)  1:48:17  
171.   Hanna Lyyra 3301287    12:13:49   1:47:37 (172)  1:48:07 (167)  1:48:19  
172.   Markku Kilpeläinen Helsinki    12:27:34   1:47:35 (171)  1:48:13 (169)  1:48:26  
173.   Merja Helkelä 3301202    12:13:59   1:47:38 (173)  1:48:17 (170)  1:48:30  
174.   Klaus Kuusi 3300067    12:12:38   1:47:47 (174)  1:48:33 (171)  1:48:40  
175.   Eino Lång Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    12:12:44   1:48:04 (176)  1:48:42 (174)  1:48:45  
176.   Arto Matinen 3301288    12:34:04   1:48:01 (175)  1:48:40 (173)  1:48:48  
177.   Elias Rantapuska Aalto-yliopisto    12:28:09   1:48:13 (177)  1:48:45 (175)  1:49:00  
178.   Verneri Hannula 3301316    12:34:17   1:48:24 (180)  1:48:36 (172)  1:49:01  
179.   Kalle Iloranta Helsinki Triathlon    12:28:10   1:48:15 (178)  1:48:51 (177)  1:49:02  
180.   Jani Hakala 3301275    12:28:15   1:48:23 (179)  1:48:48 (176)  1:49:06  
181.   Ville Lehmuskoski Espoo    12:35:09   1:49:08 (182)  1:49:44 (179)  1:49:53  
182.   Tarja Hyttinen Vantaa    12:00:00   1:49:03 (181)  1:49:45 (180)  1:49:56  
183.   Erno Iso-Aho 3301326    12:35:17   1:49:15 (183)  1:49:36 (178)  1:50:01  
184.   Jarmo Salonen 3301104    12:27:23   1:49:21 (184)  1:50:00 (181)  1:50:12  
185.   Terhi Huovinen 3301292    12:15:06   1:49:24 (185)  1:50:07 (182)  1:50:17  
186.   Jyrki Rinta-Piirto Helsinki    12:29:30   1:49:31 (186)     1:50:22  
187.   Antero Salminen Helsinki    12:35:40   1:49:44 (189)  1:50:16 (183)  1:50:24  
188.   Kimmo Parvela Espoo    12:14:25   1:49:40 (188)  1:50:16 (184)  1:50:27  
189.   Simo Mäkinen THL    12:29:41   1:49:31 (187)  1:50:27 (187)  1:50:33  
190.   Petri Tuominen Helsingin kaupunki / KUVA    12:35:49   1:49:47 (190)  1:50:26 (186)  1:50:33  
191.   Antti Piesanen 3301305    12:35:52   1:49:48 (191)  1:50:32 (189)  1:50:36  
192.   Jouko Huuhka 3300113    12:27:51   1:49:54 (192)  1:50:26 (185)  1:50:40  
193.   Outi Holopainen Helsinki    12:09:18   1:49:57 (193)  1:50:28 (188)  1:50:41  
194.   Virpi Palmén 3300793    12:09:21   1:49:58 (194)  1:50:34 (190)  1:50:44  
195.   Niko Peltomaa 3399994    12:36:10   1:50:07 (195)  1:50:38 (191)  1:50:55  
196.   Teemu Harju Kavokerr juoksukerho    12:36:12   1:50:08 (196)  1:50:42 (192)  1:50:56  
197.   Suvash Dey Helsinki    12:28:23   1:50:25 (197)  1:51:03 (193)  1:51:12  
198.   Satu Jokela THL    12:16:15   1:50:30 (198)  1:51:16 (194)  1:51:26  
199.   Markku Viinikka 3300259    12:15:45   1:50:52 (199)  1:51:37 (195)  1:51:47  
200.   Kati Isomaa Wihuri    12:16:44   1:51:06 (200)  1:51:45 (197)  1:51:55  
201.   Henry Lindholm     12:29:12   1:51:11 (201)  1:51:46 (198)  1:52:01  
202.   Pirkko Pennala 3300087    12:10:44   1:51:17 (202)  1:51:41 (196)  1:52:07  
203.   Aappo Kontu MP-juoksuklubi    12:16:11   1:51:26 (203)  1:52:01 (200)  1:52:13  
204.   Tuomas Seppälä 3300026    12:29:24   1:51:28 (204)  1:52:01 (199)  1:52:13  
205.   Anne Rasku 3300006    12:10:51   1:51:28 (205)  1:52:03 (201)  1:52:14  
206.   Tuuli Sistonen THL    12:17:15   1:51:32 (206)  1:52:12 (202)  1:52:25  
207.   Juuso Nurminen 3300186    12:37:51   1:51:48 (207)  1:52:17 (203)  1:52:35  
208.   Eero Savonen 3300195    12:16:38   1:51:49 (208)  1:52:21 (204)  1:52:39  
209.   Kalle Salmela Herrain Perinneyhditys    12:37:57   1:51:54 (209)  1:52:26 (205)  1:52:41  
210.   Jaakko Salo Helsinki    12:31:54   1:51:59 (211)  1:52:28 (206)  1:52:46  
211.   Jarmo Kokkonen Vantaa    12:29:59   1:51:58 (210)  1:52:37 (208)  1:52:48  
212.   Antti Pajuniemi     12:38:05   1:52:14 (216)  1:52:33 (207)  1:52:50  
213.   Linda Kokkila Hki    12:17:40   1:52:02 (212)  1:52:42 (209)  1:52:51  
214.   Maaria Wallin Wihuri    12:17:48   1:52:06 (213)  1:52:48 (211)  1:52:58  
215.   Anrri Pukero Herrain Perinneyhdistys    12:38:16   1:52:09 (214)  1:52:45 (210)  1:53:00  
216.   Anu Koskenkorva Downtown 65    12:18:38   1:52:13 (215)  1:52:59 (214)  1:53:09  
217.   Pasi Muukkonen Salo    12:38:33   1:52:29 (217)  1:52:55 (212)  1:53:17  
218.   Mirva Hilander 3301030    12:18:48   1:52:31 (218)  1:53:07 (215)  1:53:19  
219.   Otto Vesikivi Helsinki    12:38:47   1:52:55 (222)  1:52:58 (213)  1:53:32  
220.   Kari Hyrkäs 3300012    12:17:31   1:52:48 (220)  1:53:23 (217)  1:53:32  
221.   Pekka Korhonen 3300251    12:30:46   1:52:42 (219)  1:53:23 (217)  1:53:35  
222.   Tomi Nordman YIT Runners    12:38:55   1:53:00 (223)  1:53:24 (219)  1:53:39  
223.   Johanna Tihveräinen Helsinki    12:19:10   1:52:55 (221)  1:53:20 (216)  1:53:40  
224.   Hannu Lappalainen 3300310    12:18:00   1:53:09 (224)  1:53:46 (220)  1:54:01  
225.   Petteri Suominen 3301177    12:33:15   1:53:16 (225)  1:53:53 (222)  1:54:06  
226.   Magnus Valkama Helsinki    12:33:17   1:53:24 (228)  1:53:46 (221)  1:54:09  
227.   Kalle Widbom HelTri    12:31:23   1:53:22 (226)  1:53:54 (223)  1:54:11  
228.   Silja Mentula THL    12:19:44   1:53:24 (227)  1:54:01 (225)  1:54:15  
229.   Petteri Hannula 3300298    12:33:28   1:53:26 (229)  1:53:56 (224)  1:54:20  
230.   Anne Honkanen 3300313    12:19:18   1:53:35 (230)  1:54:12 (226)  1:54:28  
231.   Ilkka Matikka 3300734    12:18:28   1:53:36 (231)  1:54:15 (227)  1:54:29  
232.   Elina Ketonen Helsinki    12:20:15   1:53:54 (232)  1:54:39 (228)  1:54:46  
233.   Riitta Siltanen 3301049    12:13:26   1:54:02 (233)  1:54:39 (229)  1:54:49  
234.   Heli Hakala 3300723    12:20:27   1:54:09 (234)  1:54:39 (230)  1:54:58  
235.   Samuli Neuvonen Helsinki    12:40:25   1:54:31 (236)  1:54:47 (231)  1:55:09  
236.   Juha Heikkilä Vantaa    12:40:29   1:54:25 (235)  1:54:55 (232)  1:55:13  
237.   Jaakko Pärssinen 3300104    12:19:27   1:54:32 (237)  1:55:21 (234)  1:55:29  
238.   Janne Suomalainen Varova Oy    12:40:52   1:54:46 (238)  1:55:17 (233)  1:55:37  
239.   Eero Kujansuu 3300274    12:33:03   1:55:07 (239)  1:55:38 (235)  1:55:52  
240.   Antti Kohonen 3300100    12:35:12   1:55:15 (241)  1:55:53 (238)  1:56:03  
241.   Pekka Järvenpää 3300752    12:33:19   1:55:16 (242)  1:55:50 (236)  1:56:08  
242.   Ari Tolvanen 3300190    12:20:06   1:55:13 (240)  1:55:50 (237)  1:56:08  
243.   Ari Tolmunen 3300019    12:20:15   1:55:27 (243)  1:56:04 (240)  1:56:17  
244.   Riku Niemi Vantaa    12:41:36   1:55:37 (245)  1:56:06 (241)  1:56:20  
245.   Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit    12:20:20   1:55:30 (244)  1:56:01 (239)  1:56:22  
246.   Ella Lukkari Vantaa    12:21:17   1:55:41 (246)  1:56:07 (242)  1:56:28  
247.   Joakim Leinonen Riihimäki    12:41:52   1:55:50 (250)  1:56:28 (244)  1:56:36  
248.   Esa Härkönen Helsinki    12:41:53   1:55:41 (246)  1:56:32 (247)  1:56:37  
249.   Pasi Luukko 3301210    12:33:49   1:55:44 (249)  1:56:23 (243)  1:56:38  
250.   Mats Ekblom Elisa Oyj    12:42:02   1:55:43 (248)  1:56:30 (245)  1:56:46  
251.   Joona Leipijärvi 3301222    12:42:03   1:55:53 (251)  1:56:33 (248)  1:56:47  
252.   Airi Henriksson Vantaa    12:22:23   1:56:05 (253)  1:56:30 (246)  1:56:53  
253.   Esa Turkka YIT Runners    12:42:09   1:56:03 (252)  1:56:42 (249)  1:56:53  
254.   Riikka Kaipia 3300830    12:15:38   1:56:08 (254)  1:56:48 (251)  1:57:01  
255.   Johanna Kilpeläinen 3300233    12:15:54   1:56:24 (256)  1:57:07 (252)  1:57:16  
256.   Mari Kankaanranta Helsinki    12:22:46   1:56:28 (257)  1:56:45 (250)  1:57:17  
257.   Oliver Ojala 3300089    12:42:46   1:56:19 (255)  1:57:19 (253)  1:57:31  
258.   Jussi Peltoniemi Helsinki    12:42:52   1:56:42 (258)  1:57:23 (254)  1:57:36  
259.   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto    12:35:00   1:57:00 (259)  1:57:31 (255)  1:57:48  
260.   Jukka Salo 3301199    12:37:10   1:57:22 (261)  1:57:44 (257)  1:58:02  
261.   Tomi Happonen Varova Oy    12:37:11   1:57:06 (260)  1:57:42 (256)  1:58:02  
262.   Arto Hälikkä Vantaa    12:22:17   1:57:28 (262)  1:58:02 (258)  1:58:18  
263.   Taimi Kopra Nukari    12:23:14   1:57:33 (263)  1:58:09 (259)  1:58:25  
264.   Hanna Liukka Järvenpää    12:23:28   1:57:46 (264)  1:58:23 (260)  1:58:39  
265.   Petteri Hyppänen 3300141    12:44:20   1:58:20 (267)  1:58:44 (261)  1:59:04  
266.   Juha Kokko 3300057    12:23:04   1:58:11 (265)  1:58:54 (262)  1:59:05  
267.   Timo Perälä Team Tokyo Pocari Sweat    12:36:22   1:58:19 (266)     1:59:11  
268.   Mika Seitsonen 3301276    12:36:41   1:58:47 (269)  1:59:10 (263)  1:59:30  
269.   Kenneth Udd Sibbo    12:36:44   1:58:49 (271)  1:59:16 (265)  1:59:33  
270.   Tommi Koivisto 3301299    12:44:51   1:58:50 (272)  1:59:15 (264)  1:59:35  
271.   Sanna Suppanen Helsinki    12:24:25   1:58:46 (268)  1:59:26 (268)  1:59:36  
272.   Antti Mäntynen 3300052    12:36:48   1:58:50 (273)  1:59:20 (266)  1:59:37  
273.   Matti Muilu 3300304    12:23:41   1:58:48 (270)  1:59:32 (269)  1:59:43  
274.   Karoliina Lappalainen Helsinki    12:24:39   1:58:58 (274)  1:59:32 (270)  1:59:50  
275.   Johannes Hellman     12:45:07   1:59:11 (276)  1:59:25 (267)  1:59:51  
276.   Osmo Ojala 3300002    12:23:52   1:59:11 (275)  1:59:40 (271)  1:59:53  
277.   Markus Hartikainen 3301114    12:45:14   1:59:15 (279)  1:59:42 (272)  1:59:58  
278.   Heidi Korventausta 3300154    12:18:41   1:59:13 (277)  1:59:54 (274)  2:00:04  
279.   Erkki Tuovila 3300243    12:37:20   1:59:26 (282)  1:59:55 (275)  2:00:08  
280.   Sami Luoma Team Rönnäs    12:45:25   1:59:24 (280)  1:59:52 (273)  2:00:09  
281.   Antti Hakola VTT Urheilukerho    12:39:27   1:59:25 (281)  2:00:01 (276)  2:00:19  
282.   Tatu Vesteri 3301170    12:37:36   1:59:13 (278)  2:00:14 (277)  2:00:25  
283.   Juha-Heikki Nurmela 3300344    12:39:54   1:59:56 (283)  2:00:26 (278)  2:00:45  
284.   Sami Myllyniemi Naula-Klubi    12:40:13   2:00:03 (284)  2:00:46 (279)  2:01:04  
285.   Tapio Heikkilä 3300199    12:25:09   2:00:18 (286)  2:00:48 (280)  2:01:11  
286.   Elina Borgenström 3301022    12:26:43   2:00:17 (285)  2:01:01 (281)  2:01:14  
287.   Hannu Peltola Lahti    12:25:22   2:00:27 (288)  2:01:07 (283)  2:01:23  
288.   Jaakko Husari 3301193    12:46:41   2:00:26 (287)  2:01:12 (285)  2:01:25  
289.   Raisa Friberg MRC    12:26:56   2:00:29 (289)  2:01:05 (282)  2:01:26  
290.   Kai Zenger Aalto-yliopisto    12:25:26   2:00:30 (290)  2:01:10 (284)  2:01:27  
291.   Simo Klem Naula-Klubi    12:40:50   2:00:47 (291)  2:01:23 (286)  2:01:42  
292.   Tom Vihonen 3300371    12:40:58   2:00:57 (292)  2:01:37 (287)  2:01:50  
293.   Leo Lehtimäki 3300143    12:41:04   2:01:04 (293)  2:01:44 (289)  2:01:55  
294.   Etti Kantola 3300175    12:27:25   2:01:04 (293)  2:01:44 (290)  2:01:56  
295.   Anneli Lintukangas 3301175    12:20:34   2:01:04 (295)  2:01:43 (288)  2:01:56  
296.   Michael Perukangas Naula-Klubi    12:41:34   2:01:36 (296)  2:02:07 (291)  2:02:26  
297.   Mikaela Westergård Helsinki    12:27:58   2:01:38 (297)  2:02:22 (292)  2:02:29  
298.   Esko Koskimaa Porvoo    12:48:08   2:02:01 (298)  2:02:33 (293)  2:02:53  
299.   Aki Kyckling 3300394    12:26:52   2:02:04 (299)  2:02:38 (294)  2:02:53  
300.   Kaisa Sipinen 3301184    12:27:44   2:02:06 (302)  2:02:42 (295)  2:02:55  
301.   Jouko Tyrkäs 3300060    12:27:06   2:02:04 (300)  2:02:56 (299)  2:03:07  
302.   Pekka Holopainen Helsinki    12:27:07   2:02:25 (306)  2:02:51 (297)  2:03:09  
303.   Jussi Pirinen 3300203    12:42:17   2:02:12 (303)  2:02:57 (300)  2:03:09  
304.   Raimo Hämäläinen 3300036    12:27:09   2:02:17 (305)  2:02:49 (296)  2:03:10  
305.   Adeline Maijala Kauniainen    12:28:42   2:02:04 (300)  2:03:00 (301)  2:03:12  
306.   Jarkko Räihä 3301307    12:48:29   2:02:15 (304)  2:02:54 (298)  2:03:14  
307.   Timo Perkola Vantaa    12:48:49   2:02:36 (307)  2:03:19 (302)  2:03:33  
308.   Ari Pukki 3300181    12:40:59   2:02:52 (308)  2:03:27 (303)  2:03:48  
309.   Erkka Noponen Espoo    12:41:01   2:03:02 (309)  2:03:29 (304)  2:03:50  
310.   Anssi Sorsa Helsinki    12:41:11   2:03:04 (310)  2:03:38 (305)  2:04:00  
311.   Kimmo Taari HUS    12:28:16   2:03:24 (311)  2:04:02 (306)  2:04:17  
312.   Essi Pekkarinen 3301357    12:29:20   2:03:38 (312)  2:04:12 (308)  2:04:31  
313.   Janne Salin YIT Runners    12:49:51   2:03:43 (313)  2:04:26 (310)  2:04:36  
314.   Ilmari Sarasmaa Espoon Tapiot    12:49:56   2:03:47 (315)  2:04:07 (307)  2:04:41  
315.   Tia Laurikainen Lappeenranta    12:29:38   2:04:05 (317)  2:04:30 (312)  2:04:48  
316.   Petri Eskelinen     12:42:00   2:03:52 (316)  2:04:23 (309)  2:04:49  
317.   Aimo Väisänen 3300325    12:28:52   2:03:45 (314)  2:04:44 (313)  2:04:54  
318.   Irina Viippola Fiskars    12:30:24   2:04:09 (318)  2:04:27 (311)  2:04:55  
319.   Pasi Äikäs     12:50:25   2:04:14 (319)     2:05:09  
320.   Vera Borodulin YIT Runners    12:30:00   2:04:21 (321)  2:04:57 (315)  2:05:11  
321.   Matti Suihkonen 3300140    12:29:14   2:04:19 (320)  2:04:54 (314)  2:05:15  
322.   Jari Leinonen Helsinki    12:50:37   2:04:24 (322)  2:05:16 (316)  2:05:21  
323.   Jouni Kinnunen Wihuri    12:51:01   2:04:50 (323)  2:05:35 (318)  2:05:45  
324.   Sampo Villanen Helsinki    12:45:10   2:05:09 (325)  2:05:33 (317)  2:06:02  
325.   Hannu Kröger 3300041    12:43:17   2:05:03 (324)  2:05:46 (319)  2:06:06  
326.   Timo Haikonen Pirkkala    12:45:18   2:05:24 (328)  2:05:52 (320)  2:06:10  
327.   Terhi Harjula 3301293    12:31:03   2:05:23 (327)  2:06:00 (323)  2:06:14  
328.   Tuomo Airisniemi     12:43:26   2:05:15 (326)  2:05:52 (321)  2:06:15  
329.   Arto Jokela 3300155    12:30:16   2:05:29 (329)  2:05:57 (322)  2:06:18  
330.   Minna Arkko-Huumonen Tuus-Catering    12:25:07   2:05:31 (330)  2:06:13 (325)  2:06:30  
331.   Tuuli Vesikivi Helsinki    12:31:27   2:05:47 (332)  2:06:06 (324)  2:06:38  
332.   Jarkko Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot    12:51:56   2:05:50 (333)  2:06:25 (326)  2:06:40  
333.   Tiina Gustafsson     12:31:33   2:05:45 (331)  2:06:27 (327)  2:06:44  
334.   Markku Aaltonen Helsinki Bofori Oy    12:30:43   2:05:53 (335)  2:06:29 (328)  2:06:45  
335.   Harri Moskari Sähkö 7 Oy    12:43:56   2:05:53 (334)  2:06:30 (329)  2:06:45  
336.   Max Pekkala 3301304    12:46:11   2:06:04 (338)  2:06:51 (332)  2:07:03  
337.   Pekka Liukkala 3301044    12:31:07   2:06:02 (336)  2:06:47 (330)  2:07:09  
338.   Pauli Rautanen 3300798    12:31:07   2:06:02 (336)  2:06:51 (333)  2:07:09  
339.   Jyrki Salmi Kuopio    12:46:22   2:06:16 (339)  2:06:51 (331)  2:07:14  
340.   Petra Rauniala Fiskars    12:32:16   2:06:39 (341)  2:06:58 (334)  2:07:26  
341.   Tarmo Pietilä 3300074    12:31:30   2:06:34 (340)  2:07:15 (335)  2:07:31  
342.   Helle Luist Helsinki    12:32:40   2:06:55 (342)  2:07:28 (336)  2:07:51  
343.   Markku Tunturi 3300075    12:31:54   2:07:02 (344)  2:07:41 (337)  2:07:56  
344.   Matti Hiltunen Vantaa    12:31:57   2:07:02 (343)  2:07:41 (338)  2:07:59  
345.   Marja-Liisa Salonen 3300227    12:18:14   2:07:08 (345)  2:07:43 (339)  2:08:10  
346.   Marianne Ijäs Espoo    12:33:05   2:07:17 (346)  2:07:50 (342)  2:08:15  
347.   Matti Sarasmaa Espoon Tapiot    12:45:30   2:07:21 (347)  2:07:45 (340)  2:08:19  
348.   Tom Siren Helsinki    12:53:36   2:07:32 (349)  2:07:47 (341)  2:08:20  
349.   Sami Siirola Lahti    12:47:33   2:07:22 (348)  2:08:05 (343)  2:08:25  
350.   Kaisa Nikkilä Vantaa    12:33:16   2:07:38 (350)  2:08:05 (344)  2:08:26  
351.   Merja Palm Vihti    12:33:22   2:07:39 (351)  2:08:12 (345)  2:08:33  
352.   Elina Hohde 3301331    12:27:51   2:08:15 (353)  2:08:48 (346)  2:09:14  
353.   Martti Paju 3301332    12:33:12   2:08:14 (352)  2:08:48 (347)  2:09:14  
354.   Mari Markkanen-Leppänen KNK-Palvelut    12:34:11   2:08:23 (354)  2:08:56 (348)  2:09:21  
355.   Paula Saikkonen Helsinki    12:34:56   2:08:32 (355)  2:09:05 (349)  2:09:26  
356.   Raimo Soininen Hattula    12:33:48   2:08:51 (356)  2:09:28 (350)  2:09:50  
357.   Petri Hammar 3300102    12:47:11   2:09:09 (359)  2:09:43 (353)  2:09:59  
358.   Misha Henriksson THL    12:55:15   2:08:59 (357)  2:09:38 (352)  2:10:00  
359.   Eero Jussila Espoo    12:47:14   2:09:03 (358)  2:09:32 (351)  2:10:03  
360.   Petri Lauttia 3301200    12:47:35   2:09:22 (360)  2:10:08 (354)  2:10:24  
361.   Ahmad Farhad Rosta Helsinki    12:55:47   2:09:28 (361)  2:10:21 (355)  2:10:31  
362.   Niina Simola 3300359    12:29:19   2:09:36 (362)  2:10:29 (357)  2:10:42  
363.   Pekka Kiili Espoo    12:48:10   2:09:42 (363)  2:10:46 (359)  2:10:59  
364.   Harri Boström Espoo    12:35:01   2:10:05 (364)  2:10:24 (356)  2:11:03  
365.   Maija Afonso Pienperheyhdistys    12:35:54   2:10:09 (365)  2:10:36 (358)  2:11:05  
366.   Tuija Suur-Hamari Wihuri    12:29:57   2:10:14 (366)  2:11:01 (361)  2:11:20  
367.   Jussi Voima 3300266    12:35:21   2:10:21 (368)  2:10:58 (360)  2:11:23  
368.   Kati Juuti 3300271    12:21:36   2:10:20 (367)  2:11:06 (362)  2:11:32  
369.   Tiia-Maria Rauttola 3300432    12:36:48   2:11:09 (369)  2:11:38 (363)  2:11:59  
370.   Anniina Wester Kavokerr juoksukerho    12:37:11   2:11:30 (370)  2:12:07 (366)  2:12:21  
371.   Teemu Sihvonen Helsinki    12:57:38   2:11:30 (371)  2:11:59 (364)  2:12:23  
372.   Tuulikki Saari Espoo    12:37:54   2:11:33 (372)  2:12:01 (365)  2:12:25  
373.   Raili Tonteri 3300077    12:23:16   2:12:11 (373)  2:12:57 (367)  2:13:12  
374.   Ari Björlin Maissilapset    12:52:28   2:12:16 (374)  2:13:09 (369)  2:13:20  
375.   Pentti Hirvonen Vantaa    12:37:21   2:12:18 (375)  2:13:00 (368)  2:13:23  
376.   Suvi Sorvakko 3300820    12:39:09   2:13:32 (377)  2:13:55 (370)  2:14:20  
377.   Venla Pouru Helsinki    12:39:13   2:13:30 (376)  2:13:59 (371)  2:14:23  
378.   Annika Tigerstedt Helsinki    12:39:20   2:13:38 (379)  2:14:07 (372)  2:14:31  
379.   Risto Karinkanta     12:59:51   2:13:38 (378)  2:14:10 (373)  2:14:35  
380.   Minna Laine EY    12:39:36   2:13:49 (380)  2:14:24 (374)  2:14:47  
381.   Antti Lempiäinen Helsinki    13:00:12   2:13:54 (381)  2:14:31 (375)  2:14:56  
382.   Mari Mahlamäki 3301043    12:33:44   2:14:05 (382)  2:14:49 (376)  2:15:07  
383.   Jaana Hölsö 3301219    12:34:04   2:14:25 (383)  2:15:03 (377)  2:15:27  
384.   Markku Sipi 3300090    12:39:38   2:14:39 (384)  2:15:16 (378)  2:15:39  
385.   Maarit Karvonen 3301286    12:41:11   2:14:41 (385)  2:15:27 (379)  2:15:41  
386.   Aleksi Lilleberg Stadi    13:01:14   2:14:56 (387)  2:15:30 (380)  2:15:58  
387.   Dan Koivulaakso Helsinki    13:01:14   2:14:56 (386)  2:15:30 (381)  2:15:59  
388.   Teuvo Lampinen Hollola    13:01:28   2:15:01 (388)  2:15:53 (382)  2:16:12  
389.   Hanna Perkola Vantaa    12:41:15   2:15:28 (390)  2:16:02 (383)  2:16:25  
390.   Martin Löfström 3300148    12:40:26   2:15:25 (389)  2:16:07 (384)  2:16:28  
391.   Marjut Uronen 3301023    12:42:43   2:16:13 (391)  2:16:48 (385)  2:17:13  
392.   Outi Väisänen Helsinki    12:42:31   2:16:43 (392)  2:17:15 (386)  2:17:42  
393.   Tuija Myllymäki 3300021    12:43:18   2:16:56 (394)  2:17:27 (387)  2:17:49  
394.   Juha Sameri 3300118    12:41:47   2:16:54 (393)  2:17:29 (388)  2:17:49  
395.   Pekka Laitinen Varova Oy    12:41:59   2:17:00 (395)  2:17:38 (390)  2:18:01  
396.   Riikka Kuusisto Helsinki    12:36:38   2:17:00 (396)  2:17:37 (389)  2:18:01  
397.   Minna Lepikkö 3301014    12:43:11   2:17:28 (397)  2:17:57 (391)  2:18:22  
398.   Anne Ristola Helsinki    12:37:09   2:17:35 (398)  2:18:13 (392)  2:18:32  
399.   Ossi Karjalainen 3300018    12:43:07   2:18:09 (399)  2:18:43 (393)  2:19:08  
400.   Antti Miettinen Helsinki    12:58:41   2:18:21 (400)  2:19:19 (395)  2:19:32  
401.   Salla Kuittinen Helsinki    12:44:29   2:18:39 (401)  2:19:19 (394)  2:19:39  
402.   Jaakko Helminen 3300045    12:43:55   2:18:53 (402)  2:19:28 (396)  2:19:56  
403.   Antti Nikkola 3300157    12:44:09   2:19:02 (403)  2:19:49 (397)  2:20:11  
404.   Petteri Mäntymaa THL    13:06:23   2:20:30 (407)  2:20:43 (398)  2:21:07  
405.   Merja Kalttonen Helsinki    12:46:09   2:20:13 (404)  2:20:59 (399)  2:21:19  
406.   Kimmo Behm 3300252    12:45:24   2:20:21 (405)  2:21:03 (400)  2:21:26  
407.   Juhani Virolainen 3301351    12:58:44   2:20:23 (406)  2:21:14 (401)  2:21:33  
408.   Lars Svenskberg 3300023    12:45:47   2:20:34 (408)  2:21:29 (402)  2:21:48  
409.   Marjaana Seppä 3301031    12:47:14   2:21:24 (409)  2:22:11 (403)  2:22:25  
410.   Mikko Tuovio Triing Finns    12:59:57   2:21:51 (410)  2:22:15 (405)  2:22:46  
410.   Tove Tuovio Triing Finns    12:59:57   2:21:53 (411)  2:22:15 (404)  2:22:46  
412.   Anri Lehto Röykkä    12:48:53   2:22:25 (413)  2:22:54 (406)  2:23:24  
413.   Ari-Pekka Arponen Endurance Ultrarunning Team    13:00:37   2:22:14 (412)     2:23:25  
414.   Sonja Koivisto Bore Ltd    12:48:22   2:22:30 (415)  2:23:06 (407)  2:23:32  
415.   Tarmo Post Bore Ltd    13:08:48   2:22:30 (415)  2:23:06 (408)  2:23:33  
416.   Pekka Ropponen 3300176    12:47:40   2:22:29 (414)  2:23:16 (409)  2:23:41  
417.   Päivi Honkatukia Helsinki    12:42:46   2:23:01 (417)  2:23:43 (410)  2:24:09  
418.   Agata Lukasiewicz Helsinki    12:49:59   2:24:06 (418)  2:24:37 (411)  2:25:09  
419.   Raimo Liukkonen 3300080    12:49:47   2:24:42 (419)  2:25:27 (413)  2:25:48  
420.   Lotta Kuuteri Fiskars    12:50:44   2:24:59 (420)  2:25:26 (412)  2:25:54  
421.   Jenni Kotila     12:51:01   2:25:17 (421)  2:25:37 (414)  2:26:12  
422.   Juha Mäenpää Vsvu    13:03:36   2:25:33 (424)  2:25:54 (415)  2:26:25  
423.   Erkki Helminen 3300107    12:50:29   2:25:26 (422)  2:26:00 (416)  2:26:31  
424.   Sonia Ben Cheikh Fiskars    12:51:32   2:25:31 (423)  2:26:14 (417)  2:26:43  
425.   Jutta Hautanen Helsinki    12:52:27   2:25:57 (425)  2:26:31 (418)  2:26:57  
426.   Markku Nurhonen THL    13:04:26   2:26:09 (426)  2:26:45 (419)  2:27:15  
427.   Oskari Pitkänen 3301314    13:12:46   2:26:27 (427)     2:27:30  
428.   Bashudave Kundu Nilphamari    12:46:17   2:26:45 (428)  2:27:31 (422)  2:27:40  
429.   Tessa Kauppinen     12:52:44   2:26:46 (429)  2:27:30 (421)  2:27:55  
430.   Jyrki Kauppinen Helsinki    13:05:06   2:26:47 (430)  2:27:30 (420)  2:27:55  
431.   Maija Laukkanen Myllykoski    12:52:54   2:27:08 (431)  2:27:31 (423)  2:28:05  
432.   Aino Karilas Helsinki    12:53:29   2:27:39 (432)  2:28:12 (424)  2:28:39  
433.   Katri Muukkonen Helsinki    12:53:50   2:27:59 (433)  2:28:33 (425)  2:29:01  
434.   Jaana Laurila Västerskog    12:54:41   2:28:07 (434)  2:28:42 (426)  2:29:12  
435.   Terhi Lax 3301040    12:48:10   2:28:28 (435)  2:29:02 (427)  2:29:33  
436.   Matti Espo 3301035    12:54:18   2:29:16 (436)  2:30:03 (430)  2:30:20  
437.   Matti Juhani Virtanen 3300353    12:54:26   2:29:17 (437)  2:29:45 (428)  2:30:27  
438.   Leena Lehtimäki     12:56:02   2:29:27 (438)  2:29:57 (429)  2:30:33  
439.   Erika Kähkönen 3301337    12:56:06   2:29:31 (440)  2:30:08 (432)  2:30:37  
440.   Reino Uusitalo 3300328    12:54:36   2:29:34 (441)  2:30:14 (433)  2:30:38  
441.   Minna Innanen Kouvola    12:55:29   2:29:31 (439)  2:30:06 (431)  2:30:40  
442.   Marilla Palmén Helsinki    12:49:50   2:30:03 (442)  2:30:45 (434)  2:31:12  
443.   Jani Joki OL    13:10:32   2:30:21 (444)  2:30:47 (435)  2:31:24  
444.   Matti Supponen 3300280    12:55:27   2:30:17 (443)  2:31:03 (436)  2:31:29  
445.   Ilmo Liukko 3300032    12:56:18   2:31:12 (446)  2:31:50 (438)  2:32:19  
446.   Hanna Kumpula     12:57:49   2:31:12 (445)  2:31:44 (437)  2:32:20  
447.   Elina Ketola Helsinki    12:51:05   2:31:15 (447)  2:32:03 (439)  2:32:28  
448.   Pekka Ahlqvist 3300317    12:58:08   2:33:02 (448)  2:33:43 (440)  2:34:10  
449.   Jussi Heikkinen 3300312    12:58:24   2:33:22 (449)  2:34:04 (441)  2:34:26  
450.   Jouko Hyttinen 3301354    12:58:57   2:33:49 (450)  2:34:34 (442)  2:34:59  
451.   Ulla Walli Friskis&Svettis    13:00:49   2:34:58 (451)  2:35:28 (443)  2:36:00  
451.   Tuula Gregory Helsinki    13:00:49   2:34:58 (452)  2:35:28 (444)  2:36:00  
453.   Sauli Nurmi Helsinki    13:21:39   2:35:32 (453)  2:35:55 (445)  2:36:23  
454.   Minna Hokkanen 3300164    12:56:27   2:36:45 (454)  2:37:26 (446)  2:37:50  
455.   Esa Salonen 3300296    13:02:25   2:37:15 (455)  2:38:10 (447)  2:38:27  
456.   Leena Karppinen Helsinki    13:03:59   2:38:14 (456)  2:38:37 (448)  2:39:09  
457.   Tage Lemström IP-08    13:03:46   2:38:40 (457)  2:39:18 (449)  2:39:47  
458.   Eira Balkov Helsinki    13:05:30   2:39:26 (458)  2:40:02 (450)  2:40:41  
459.   Guy Ahonen Hanken    13:06:04   2:40:48 (459)  2:41:34 (451)  2:42:05  
460.   Liisa Huunan-Seppälä 3300287    12:52:35   2:41:18 (460)  2:42:02 (452)  2:42:31  
461.   Merja Ojala Vantaa    13:01:30   2:41:30 (461)  2:42:27 (453)  2:42:53  
462.   Minna Kuorikoski Helsinki    13:09:14   2:43:19 (462)  2:43:59 (454)  2:44:25  
463.   Aki Lintumäki 3301083    13:22:39   2:43:47 (463)  2:45:08 (455)  2:45:28  
464.   Anne Jarva Helsinki    13:05:00   2:44:50 (464)  2:45:49 (456)  2:46:23  
465.   Heikki Räisänen Masalan Kisa    13:23:37   2:45:26 (467)  2:46:00 (457)  2:46:26  
466.   Antti Rytkönen 3301024    13:10:33   2:45:22 (466)  2:46:16 (458)  2:46:35  
467.   Juhani Joutsenniemi 3300396    13:10:34   2:45:21 (465)  2:46:16 (458)  2:46:35  
468.   Sauli Maanpää 3300814    13:11:05   2:46:03 (468)  2:46:35 (460)  2:47:07  
469.   Osmo Kiiski 3300288    13:14:50   2:49:19 (469)  2:50:30 (461)  2:50:51  
470.   Osmo Perkamo 3300206    13:18:16   2:53:00 (470)  2:53:50 (462)  2:54:17  
471.   Esa Rantala 3300208    13:34:04   2:55:38 (471)  2:56:12 (463)  2:56:53  
472.   Petteri Sandell 3300168    13:35:44   2:57:23 (473)  2:58:00 (464)  2:58:33  
473.   Toni Hägg 3300108    13:22:31   2:57:23 (472)  2:58:00 (464)  2:58:33  
474.   Veikko Långström 3300050    13:23:09   2:57:51 (474)  2:58:48 (466)  2:59:10  
475.   Aarni Korhonen Helsinki    13:47:44   3:01:18 (475)  3:02:02 (467)  3:02:28  
476.   Mikael Lindström 3300156    13:29:36   3:04:17 (476)  3:05:00 (468)  3:05:38  
477.   Ilkka Kivi 3300005    13:31:24   3:05:52 (479)  3:06:46 (470)  3:07:26  
478.   Tiiu Tuomi 3300200    13:32:55   3:05:52 (478)  3:06:45 (469)  3:07:26  
479.   Helena Espo 3301330    13:17:31   3:05:51 (477)  3:07:10 (471)  3:07:27  
480.   Aarne Talikka 1111111    13:36:48   3:11:13 (480)  3:12:22 (473)  3:12:50  
481.   Aulis Nikkanen 3300198    13:36:48   3:11:14 (481)  3:12:22 (472)  3:12:50  
482.   Siiri Pietilä 3300318    13:38:50   3:13:01 (482)  3:13:30 (474)  3:14:01  
483.   Kauko Vähä 3300367    13:49:47   3:24:36 (483)  3:25:20 (475)  3:25:48  
484.   Onni Siltala 3300069    13:49:59   3:24:38 (485)  3:25:37 (476)  3:26:00  
485.   Maritta Maanpää 3300832    13:36:22   3:24:37 (484)  3:25:47 (477)  3:26:18  
486.   Veikko Miettinen     14:16:09   3:28:54 (486)  3:30:11 (478)  3:30:53  
487.   Jari Pihlajamäki 3300257    13:54:52   3:29:22 (487)  3:30:11 (479)  3:30:53  
488.   Terttu Salonen 3300170    13:50:45      3:40:08 (480)  3:40:41  
489.   Risto Viitanen 3300062    14:22:38      3:58:02 (481)  3:58:40  
490.   Matti Huunan-Seppälä 3300286    14:22:39      3:58:03 (482)  3:58:40  
   Katri Iivonen YIT Runners    13:15:00         DNS  
   Pekka Sainio Klaukkala    13:15:00         DNS  
   Lasse Salminen Pakilan Puuskuttajat    13:15:00         DNS  
   Jason Staines Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Marko Tauvo Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tomi Toivonen Wihuri    13:15:00         DNS  
   Rauli Franssila PTS Wega    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tom Jacobsson DK&A    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kari Pirhonen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Mika Saukkonen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Juha Kuoppasalmi HKV    13:15:00         DNS  
   Asko Lankoski Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kari Niklander F&S    13:15:00         DNS  
   Heikki Aavajärvi Hauhon Sisu    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kalle Hyvönen Kavokerr juoksukerho    13:15:00         DNS  
   Ilkka Ilmarinen LUU    13:15:00         DNS  
   Ville Jalovaara Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Lauri Jussila Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Pavel Kaltygin St. Petersburg    13:15:00         DNS  
   Jaakko Lankila Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Aleksi Lilleberg Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Jorma Niemelä Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tommi Niinimäki Mäntsälä    13:15:00         DNS  
   Olli Pakonen Vantaa    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tarmo Post Bore Ltd    13:15:00         DNS  
   Jaakko Rautanen Team Rautanen    13:15:00         DNS  
   Harri Juhani Johannes Räsänen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kimmo Sainio Vantaa    13:15:00         DNS  
   Henri Satokangas Vantaa    13:15:00         DNS  
   Toni Tulikallio Fiskars    13:15:00         DNS  
   Antti Tuovio Triing finns    13:15:00         DNS  
   Lauri Wilkus Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Susan Gamache Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Aapo Hollanti Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Ulla-Riikka Laitinen DRA Consulting Oy    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tomi Mikola Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Anu Nousiainen Vantaa    13:15:00         DNS  
   Anssi Räsänen Tampere    13:15:00         DNS  
   Saara Swanson Kirkkonummi. Finland    13:15:00         DNS  
   Anne Tammimäki DRA Consulting Oy    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kati Valli Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Mirva Myyrä Finavia    13:15:00         DNS  
   Pirjo Sundell HYKS-Urheiluseura    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kaarina Bäck Runner’s High Juoksuklubi    13:15:00         DNS  
   Maria Saresvuo Espoon Kunto    13:15:00         DNS  
   Iikka Borgström TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00         DNS  
   Emilia Halhul Helsinki    13:15:00         DNF  
   Lilli Heiniö Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Paula Holma DRA Consulting Oy    13:15:00         DNS  
   Virve Holmlund Pienperheyhdistys    13:15:00         DNS  
   Hanna Härkönen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Vuokko Härmä Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Zahed Iqbal Bangladesh    13:15:00         DNS  
   Esa Jalonen Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Juuli Juntura Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tessa Kauppinen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Ella Kesti Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tuisku-Tuulia Koivula Lappeenranta    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kasperi Korpinen Bank of Finland    13:15:00         DNS  
   Sampsa Korpivaara Mordor If    13:15:00         DNS  
   Minna Leppänen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Akseli Linnanen Töyrynummen Rytke    13:15:00         DNS  
   Iida Niemi Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Terttu Pirhonen Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Markus Pynssi Eskon Oy    13:15:00         DNS  
   Riku Rajamäki Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Natalia Romanenko St. Petersburg    13:15:00         DNS  
   Salla Elina Salo Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Johanna Savolainen YIT Runners    13:15:00         DNS  
   Anna Seppänen THL    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kristiina Siren Helsinki    13:15:00         DNF  
   Anna Tienhaara Vantaa    13:15:00         DNS  
   Eerika Tuominen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Andrzej Wilkus Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Mari Yli-Olli Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Timo Eronen 3301187    13:15:00         DNS  
   Sauli Maanpää 3300814    13:15:00         DNS  
   Susanna Forsblom 3301317    13:15:00         DNS  
   Eveliina Forsblom 3301324    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tuomas Hakkarainen 3300220    13:15:00         DNS  
   Petteri Kauppinen 3301041    13:15:00         DNS  
   Maritta Maanpää 3300832    13:15:00         DNS  
   Piia Lepikkö 3301015    13:15:00         DNS  
   Petteri Sandell 3300168    13:15:00         DNS  
   Rami Murto 3301197    13:15:00         DNS  
   Oliver Pellinen 3399993    13:15:00         DNS  
   Olli-Pekka Pohjola 3300097    13:15:00         DNF  
   Juha Prittinen 3300267    13:15:00         DNS  
   Marja Rauttola 3300433    13:15:00         DNS  
   Minna Selin 3301353    13:15:00         DNS  
   Esa Vesterinen 3300150    13:15:00         DNF  
   Aki Ylitalo 3300748    13:15:00         DNS  

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English