46. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2019, Viipurin Urheilijat

Puolimaraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,9 km

Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Elina Kilpeläinen 3300762    12:00:00   1:34:27 (1)  1:35:02 (1)  1:35:10  
2.   Annika Hernberg-Mustonen Espoo    12:03:22   1:37:50 (2)  1:38:22 (2)  1:38:32  
3.   Minja Mykkänen Turku    12:04:15   1:38:45 (3)  1:39:19 (3)  1:39:25  
4.   Anne Majaniemi Triathlon Suomi    12:04:51   1:39:15 (4)  1:39:54 (4)  1:40:02  
5.   Venla Suihkonen Kerava    12:06:08   1:40:37 (5)  1:41:01 (5)  1:41:18  
6.   Emmi Löfberg 3301356    12:06:54   1:41:23 (7)  1:41:58 (6)  1:42:05  
7.   Lotta Purola Helsinki    12:06:58   1:41:15 (6)  1:42:03 (7)  1:42:09  
8.   Minna Hokkanen Helsinki    12:08:34   1:43:01 (8)  1:43:36 (8)  1:43:44  
9.   Kaisa Hietanen DRA Consulting Oy    12:09:31   1:43:57 (9)  1:44:37 (9)  1:44:42  
10.   Noora Kaasalainen Heltri    12:10:47   1:45:13 (10)  1:45:52 (10)  1:45:58  
11.   Siiri Reiniluoto Helsinki    12:11:00   1:45:25 (11)  1:46:06 (12)  1:46:11  
12.   Sanna Supponen 3300336    12:11:07   1:45:30 (12)  1:46:06 (11)  1:46:18  
13.   Susanna Hietanen Helsinki    12:11:15   1:45:42 (13)  1:46:16 (13)  1:46:25  
14.   Annika Sipi Espoo    12:11:42   1:46:09 (14)  1:46:40 (14)  1:46:52  
15.   Johanna Herranen 3300390    12:12:01   1:46:31 (15)  1:47:01 (15)  1:47:12  
16.   Paula Holma DRA Cunsulting    12:12:43   1:47:03 (16)  1:47:50 (16)  1:47:54  
17.   Terhi Huovinen 3301292    12:15:06   1:49:24 (17)  1:50:07 (17)  1:50:17  
18.   Satu Jokela THL    12:16:15   1:50:30 (18)  1:51:16 (18)  1:51:26  
19.   Kati Isomaa Wihuri    12:16:44   1:51:06 (19)  1:51:45 (19)  1:51:55  
20.   Tuuli Sistonen THL    12:17:15   1:51:32 (20)  1:52:12 (20)  1:52:25  
21.   Linda Kokkila Hki    12:17:40   1:52:02 (21)  1:52:42 (21)  1:52:51  
22.   Maaria Wallin Wihuri    12:17:48   1:52:06 (22)  1:52:48 (22)  1:52:58  
23.   Anne Honkanen 3300313    12:19:18   1:53:35 (23)  1:54:12 (23)  1:54:28  
24.   Ella Lukkari Vantaa    12:21:17   1:55:41 (24)  1:56:07 (24)  1:56:28  
25.   Taimi Kopra Nukari    12:23:14   1:57:33 (25)  1:58:09 (25)  1:58:25  
26.   Hanna Liukka Järvenpää    12:23:28   1:57:46 (26)  1:58:23 (26)  1:58:39  
27.   Sanna Suppanen Helsinki    12:24:25   1:58:46 (27)  1:59:26 (27)  1:59:36  
28.   Karoliina Lappalainen Helsinki    12:24:39   1:58:58 (28)  1:59:32 (28)  1:59:50  
29.   Kaisa Sipinen 3301184    12:27:44   2:02:06 (29)  2:02:42 (29)  2:02:55  
30.   Essi Pekkarinen 3301357    12:29:20   2:03:38 (30)  2:04:12 (30)  2:04:31  
31.   Tia Laurikainen Lappeenranta    12:29:38   2:04:05 (31)  2:04:30 (31)  2:04:48  
32.   Vera Borodulin YIT Runners    12:30:00   2:04:21 (32)  2:04:57 (32)  2:05:11  
33.   Terhi Harjula 3301293    12:31:03   2:05:23 (33)  2:06:00 (33)  2:06:14  
34.   Tuuli Vesikivi Helsinki    12:31:27   2:05:47 (35)  2:06:06 (34)  2:06:38  
35.   Tiina Gustafsson     12:31:33   2:05:45 (34)  2:06:27 (35)  2:06:44  
36.   Petra Rauniala Fiskars    12:32:16   2:06:39 (36)  2:06:58 (36)  2:07:26  
37.   Helle Luist Helsinki    12:32:40   2:06:55 (37)  2:07:28 (37)  2:07:51  
38.   Marianne Ijäs Espoo    12:33:05   2:07:17 (38)  2:07:50 (38)  2:08:15  
39.   Kaisa Nikkilä Vantaa    12:33:16   2:07:38 (39)  2:08:05 (39)  2:08:26  
40.   Merja Palm Vihti    12:33:22   2:07:39 (40)  2:08:12 (40)  2:08:33  
41.   Mari Markkanen-Leppänen KNK-Palvelut    12:34:11   2:08:23 (41)  2:08:56 (41)  2:09:21  
42.   Maija Afonso Pienperheyhdistys    12:35:54   2:10:09 (42)  2:10:36 (42)  2:11:05  
43.   Tiia-Maria Rauttola 3300432    12:36:48   2:11:09 (43)  2:11:38 (43)  2:11:59  
44.   Anniina Wester Kavokerr juoksukerho    12:37:11   2:11:30 (44)  2:12:07 (44)  2:12:21  
45.   Suvi Sorvakko 3300820    12:39:09   2:13:32 (46)  2:13:55 (45)  2:14:20  
46.   Venla Pouru Helsinki    12:39:13   2:13:30 (45)  2:13:59 (46)  2:14:23  
47.   Annika Tigerstedt Helsinki    12:39:20   2:13:38 (47)  2:14:07 (47)  2:14:31  
48.   Minna Laine EY    12:39:36   2:13:49 (48)  2:14:24 (48)  2:14:47  
49.   Hanna Perkola Vantaa    12:41:15   2:15:28 (49)  2:16:02 (49)  2:16:25  
50.   Outi Väisänen Helsinki    12:42:31   2:16:43 (50)  2:17:15 (50)  2:17:42  
51.   Minna Lepikkö 3301014    12:43:11   2:17:28 (51)  2:17:57 (51)  2:18:22  
52.   Salla Kuittinen Helsinki    12:44:29   2:18:39 (52)  2:19:19 (52)  2:19:39  
53.   Merja Kalttonen Helsinki    12:46:09   2:20:13 (53)  2:20:59 (53)  2:21:19  
54.   Marjaana Seppä 3301031    12:47:14   2:21:24 (54)  2:22:11 (54)  2:22:25  
55.   Sonja Koivisto Bore Ltd    12:48:22   2:22:30 (55)  2:23:06 (55)  2:23:32  
56.   Agata Lukasiewicz Helsinki    12:49:59   2:24:06 (56)  2:24:37 (56)  2:25:09  
57.   Lotta Kuuteri Fiskars    12:50:44   2:24:59 (57)  2:25:26 (57)  2:25:54  
58.   Jenni Kotila     12:51:01   2:25:17 (58)  2:25:37 (58)  2:26:12  
59.   Sonia Ben Cheikh Fiskars    12:51:32   2:25:31 (59)  2:26:14 (59)  2:26:43  
60.   Tessa Kauppinen     12:52:44   2:26:46 (60)  2:27:30 (60)  2:27:55  
61.   Maija Laukkanen Myllykoski    12:52:54   2:27:08 (61)  2:27:31 (61)  2:28:05  
62.   Aino Karilas Helsinki    12:53:29   2:27:39 (62)  2:28:12 (62)  2:28:39  
63.   Katri Muukkonen Helsinki    12:53:50   2:27:59 (63)  2:28:33 (63)  2:29:01  
64.   Minna Innanen Kouvola    12:55:29   2:29:31 (64)  2:30:06 (64)  2:30:40  
65.   Ulla Walli Friskis&Svettis    13:00:49   2:34:58 (65)  2:35:28 (65)  2:36:00  
65.   Tuula Gregory Helsinki    13:00:49   2:34:58 (66)  2:35:28 (66)  2:36:00  
67.   Leena Karppinen Helsinki    13:03:59   2:38:14 (67)  2:38:37 (67)  2:39:09  
68.   Eira Balkov Helsinki    13:05:30   2:39:26 (68)  2:40:02 (68)  2:40:41  
69.   Minna Kuorikoski Helsinki    13:09:14   2:43:19 (69)  2:43:59 (69)  2:44:25  
70.   Siiri Pietilä 3300318    13:38:50   3:13:01 (70)  3:13:30 (70)  3:14:01  
   Katri Iivonen YIT Runners    13:15:00         DNS  
   Iikka Borgström TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00         DNS  
   Emilia Halhul Helsinki    13:15:00         DNF  
   Lilli Heiniö Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Paula Holma DRA Consulting Oy    13:15:00         DNS  
   Virve Holmlund Pienperheyhdistys    13:15:00         DNS  
   Hanna Härkönen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Vuokko Härmä Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Zahed Iqbal Bangladesh    13:15:00         DNS  
   Esa Jalonen Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Juuli Juntura Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tessa Kauppinen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Ella Kesti Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tuisku-Tuulia Koivula Lappeenranta    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kasperi Korpinen Bank of Finland    13:15:00         DNS  
   Sampsa Korpivaara Mordor If    13:15:00         DNS  
   Minna Leppänen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Akseli Linnanen Töyrynummen Rytke    13:15:00         DNS  
   Iida Niemi Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Terttu Pirhonen Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Markus Pynssi Eskon Oy    13:15:00         DNS  
   Riku Rajamäki Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Natalia Romanenko St. Petersburg    13:15:00         DNS  
   Salla Elina Salo Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Johanna Savolainen YIT Runners    13:15:00         DNS  
   Anna Seppänen THL    13:15:00         DNS  
   Kristiina Siren Helsinki    13:15:00         DNF  
   Anna Tienhaara Vantaa    13:15:00         DNS  
   Eerika Tuominen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Andrzej Wilkus Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Mari Yli-Olli Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Piia Lepikkö 3301015    13:15:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English