46. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2019, Viipurin Urheilijat

Puolimaraton miehet 40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,9 km

Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Toni Pikkarainen 3300117    12:00:00   1:20:17 (1)  1:20:49 (1)  1:20:51  
2.   Hannu Manninen 3301319    12:01:09   1:21:22 (2)  1:21:58 (2)  1:22:01  
3.   Markus Välimäki 3300375    12:02:39   1:22:53 (3)  1:23:28 (3)  1:23:30  
4.   Jussi Soini 3301192    12:02:44   1:23:01 (4)  1:23:32 (4)  1:23:36  
5.   Simo Vänttinen 3301313    12:04:58   1:25:09 (5)  1:25:47 (5)  1:25:50  
6.   Marko Leppämäki 3301207    12:05:20   1:25:33 (6)  1:26:08 (6)  1:26:12  
7.   Jouni Miettinen 3300127    12:05:27   1:25:37 (7)  1:26:15 (7)  1:26:19  
8.   Gennady Bogopolskiy 3301194    12:06:11   1:26:26 (8)  1:27:00 (8)  1:27:03  
9.   Juhana Pakkasmaa 3300323    12:07:50   1:28:03 (9)  1:28:37 (9)  1:28:42  
10.   Sami Kauppinen 3300111    12:08:10   1:28:22 (10)  1:28:58 (10)  1:29:01  
11.   Tomi Huttunen 3300717    12:08:27   1:28:39 (11)  1:29:16 (11)  1:29:19  
12.   Juha Lehtonen 3300011    12:08:34   1:28:42 (12)  1:29:22 (12)  1:29:26  
13.   Kari Hillo Downtown 65 Endurance    12:08:47   1:29:02 (13)  1:29:35 (13)  1:29:39  
14.   Teemu Leppänen Cheetah Consulting    12:08:55   1:29:09 (14)  1:29:44 (14)  1:29:47  
15.   Jani Hevonoja 3300219    12:08:59   1:29:12 (15)  1:29:47 (15)  1:29:50  
16.   Jarkko Vesikansa Viipurin Urheilijat    12:09:22   1:29:37 (17)  1:30:09 (16)  1:30:13  
17.   Ossi Kokkonen Downtown 65    12:09:29   1:29:36 (16)  1:30:16 (17)  1:30:20  
18.   Gisle Sjöberg 3301349    12:10:24   1:30:34 (18)  1:31:13 (18)  1:31:16  
19.   Marko Ruuti 3301325    12:10:54   1:31:03 (19)  1:31:42 (19)  1:31:45  
20.   Mikael Mattlin Helsinki Triathlon    12:13:10   1:33:18 (20)  1:33:58 (20)  1:34:01  
21.   Sami Mäkinen Helsinki    12:13:30   1:33:42 (21)  1:34:14 (21)  1:34:22  
22.   Kristian Myllymäki 3300295    12:15:20   1:35:24 (22)  1:36:06 (22)  1:36:12  
23.   Lauri Markelin 3301069    12:15:57   1:36:11 (23)  1:36:43 (23)  1:36:48  
24.   Sakke Ahoniemi 3300047    12:16:44   1:36:51 (24)  1:37:31 (24)  1:37:36  
25.   Saku Kirves 3300010    12:17:50   1:37:58 (25)  1:38:34 (25)  1:38:41  
26.   Mikko Paalumäki 3300749    12:18:17   1:38:27 (26)  1:39:02 (26)  1:39:09  
27.   Joni Jantunen Helsinki    12:18:29   1:38:37 (27)  1:39:15 (27)  1:39:21  
28.   Pontus Kihlman Helsinki    12:18:38   1:38:49 (28)  1:39:19 (28)  1:39:29  
29.   Tommi Tarkiainen Helsinki    12:18:52   1:39:02 (29)  1:39:40 (29)  1:39:43  
30.   Marko Kiiski Someron Esa    12:19:51   1:40:01 (30)  1:40:22 (30)  1:40:43  
31.   Ari Hiltunen 3301051    12:20:10   1:40:07 (31)     1:41:02  
32.   Ossi Sippu 3300017    12:20:25   1:40:31 (32)  1:41:12 (31)  1:41:17  
33.   Olli Ojala Helsinki    12:21:11   1:41:14 (33)  1:41:57 (32)  1:42:02  
34.   Tero Haiko 3300211    12:21:27   1:41:35 (34)  1:42:12 (33)  1:42:18  
35.   Ari Hokkanen 3300187    12:22:46   1:42:57 (35)  1:43:27 (34)  1:43:37  
36.   Janne Ahonen 3301322    12:23:07   1:43:09 (36)  1:43:51 (35)  1:43:58  
37.   Istvan Zsembery Helsinki    12:23:10   1:43:17 (37)  1:43:59 (36)  1:44:02  
38.   Mika Peltola Porvoo    12:23:21   1:43:20 (38)  1:44:06 (37)  1:44:13  
39.   Mika Liukkonen 3300754    12:23:35   1:43:37 (39)  1:44:19 (38)  1:44:27  
40.   Harri Välimaa Helsinki Triathlon    12:23:46   1:43:53 (40)  1:44:30 (39)  1:44:38  
41.   Lassi Ropponen Espoo    12:23:47   1:43:54 (41)  1:44:34 (40)  1:44:39  
42.   Jouko Verho Helsinki    12:24:02   1:44:10 (42)  1:44:50 (41)  1:44:54  
43.   Timo Tavast 3300973    12:24:22   1:44:31 (43)  1:45:10 (42)  1:45:14  
44.   Mikko Vihanto Varova Oy    12:25:02   1:45:08 (45)  1:45:35 (43)  1:45:54  
45.   Rami Heikkilä 3300184    12:25:04   1:45:06 (44)  1:45:52 (44)  1:45:55  
46.   Pasi Kyheröinen Espoo    12:25:25   1:45:29 (46)  1:46:03 (45)  1:46:17  
47.   Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki    12:25:28   1:45:34 (47)     1:46:20  
48.   Antero Aunesluoma 3301090    12:25:59   1:45:58 (48)  1:46:39 (46)  1:46:51  
49.   Ville Lahtinen Helsinki    12:26:41   1:46:40 (49)  1:47:25 (48)  1:47:32  
50.   Harri Elf Vantaa    12:26:42   1:46:54 (50)  1:47:19 (47)  1:47:33  
51.   Markku Kilpeläinen Helsinki    12:27:34   1:47:35 (51)  1:48:13 (49)  1:48:26  
52.   Elias Rantapuska Aalto-yliopisto    12:28:09   1:48:13 (52)  1:48:45 (50)  1:49:00  
53.   Kalle Iloranta Helsinki Triathlon    12:28:10   1:48:15 (53)  1:48:51 (52)  1:49:02  
54.   Jani Hakala 3301275    12:28:15   1:48:23 (54)  1:48:48 (51)  1:49:06  
55.   Jyrki Rinta-Piirto Helsinki    12:29:30   1:49:31 (55)     1:50:22  
56.   Simo Mäkinen THL    12:29:41   1:49:31 (56)  1:50:27 (53)  1:50:33  
57.   Jaakko Salo Helsinki    12:31:54   1:51:59 (57)  1:52:28 (54)  1:52:46  
58.   Petteri Suominen 3301177    12:33:15   1:53:16 (58)  1:53:53 (56)  1:54:06  
59.   Magnus Valkama Helsinki    12:33:17   1:53:24 (59)  1:53:46 (55)  1:54:09  
60.   Petteri Hannula 3300298    12:33:28   1:53:26 (60)  1:53:56 (57)  1:54:20  
61.   Antti Kohonen 3300100    12:35:12   1:55:15 (61)  1:55:53 (58)  1:56:03  
62.   Jukka Salo 3301199    12:37:10   1:57:22 (63)  1:57:44 (60)  1:58:02  
63.   Tomi Happonen Varova Oy    12:37:11   1:57:06 (62)  1:57:42 (59)  1:58:02  
64.   Antti Hakola VTT Urheilukerho    12:39:27   1:59:25 (64)  2:00:01 (61)  2:00:19  
65.   Juha-Heikki Nurmela 3300344    12:39:54   1:59:56 (65)  2:00:26 (62)  2:00:45  
66.   Sami Myllyniemi Naula-Klubi    12:40:13   2:00:03 (66)  2:00:46 (63)  2:01:04  
67.   Simo Klem Naula-Klubi    12:40:50   2:00:47 (67)  2:01:23 (64)  2:01:42  
68.   Tom Vihonen 3300371    12:40:58   2:00:57 (68)  2:01:37 (65)  2:01:50  
69.   Leo Lehtimäki 3300143    12:41:04   2:01:04 (69)  2:01:44 (66)  2:01:55  
70.   Michael Perukangas Naula-Klubi    12:41:34   2:01:36 (70)  2:02:07 (67)  2:02:26  
71.   Jussi Pirinen 3300203    12:42:17   2:02:12 (71)  2:02:57 (68)  2:03:09  
72.   Sampo Villanen Helsinki    12:45:10   2:05:09 (72)  2:05:33 (69)  2:06:02  
73.   Timo Haikonen Pirkkala    12:45:18   2:05:24 (73)  2:05:52 (70)  2:06:10  
74.   Max Pekkala 3301304    12:46:11   2:06:04 (74)  2:06:51 (72)  2:07:03  
75.   Jyrki Salmi Kuopio    12:46:22   2:06:16 (75)  2:06:51 (71)  2:07:14  
76.   Sami Siirola Lahti    12:47:33   2:07:22 (76)  2:08:05 (73)  2:08:25  
77.   Ari Björlin Maissilapset    12:52:28   2:12:16 (77)  2:13:09 (74)  2:13:20  
78.   Antti Miettinen Helsinki    12:58:41   2:18:21 (78)  2:19:19 (75)  2:19:32  
79.   Jani Joki OL    13:10:32   2:30:21 (79)  2:30:47 (76)  2:31:24  
   Pekka Sainio Klaukkala    13:15:00         DNS  
   Lasse Salminen Pakilan Puuskuttajat    13:15:00         DNS  
   Jason Staines Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Marko Tauvo Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tomi Toivonen Wihuri    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tuomas Hakkarainen 3300220    13:15:00         DNS  
   Petteri Kauppinen 3301041    13:15:00         DNS  
   Olli-Pekka Pohjola 3300097    13:15:00         DNF  
   Esa Vesterinen 3300150    13:15:00         DNF  
   Aki Ylitalo 3300748    13:15:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English