45. Paimio-juoksu 28.4.2019

H17 17,0 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1351Kari VirtanenTurku1:15:28
2354Sami RuotsalainenHalikko As.1:17:40+2:11
3362Matti UotilaPaimio1:18:27+2:59
4355Aila ArellTeam Raju1:21:46+6:17
5360Katri HujalaTeam Raju1:32:43+17:15
6357Totti ArellTeam Raju1:42:37+27:09

H10 10,0 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1262Teemu Toukonen44:37
2254Tuula Silvander-HeinonenFMR46:24+1:46
3260Jouni SaloniittyTeam Raju50:03+5:26
4261Nicke AnderssonTuomilinna51:02+6:25
5252Reijo AuranenTeam Raju51:23+6:46
6253Markku KarroSalo51:35+6:58
7258Pertti KalliolaFMR53:06+8:29
8256Juha IlolaSalo58:53+14:16
9259Jani LappalainenSalo59:21+14:44
10257Mari Nyman-SuikkiPaimio59:32+14:55

H5 5,0 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1455Konsta GröndahlPaimion Urheilijat21:55
2467Jarkko SalmelaForssa24:42+2:47
3474Timo Viitalaraisio28:52+6:57
4470Timo PeltomaaKarjaan Ura29:00+7:05
5463Kari KytönenKaarina29:03+7:08
6454Hannu VirtaPaimio29:28+7:33
7464Helena VahlroosSalo30:43+8:48
8469Sauli HernelahtiVSVU31:14+9:19
9459Kristian RantalaVSVU31:30+9:35
10458Mira TannerPaimio32:10+10:15
11468Katja SaloniittyTeam Raju34:05+12:10
12452Eve Kandima37:35+15:40
13453Markku HeinonenTeam Raju40:10+18:15
14465Teuvo HietamäkiRaisio44:03+22:08
15466Henri RunolaVSVU57:14+35:19

M 10,0 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1126Juho-Kusti SivosaviTurun Weikot34:54
2123Henri HeikkinenPaimion Urheilijat37:22+2:28
3121Jari KeskinenTurku39:28+4:34
4120Mangnus KevinTenholan Urheiluseura42:30+7:36
5118Raphael StefaniniKemiön Kiilat44:10+9:16
6124Jaakko SonninenRaisio44:26+9:32
7127Tero MäkinenTurku47:33+12:39
8125Arnaud FebvreTurku47:56+13:02
9119Samuli LahdenperäPaimion Rasti47:58+13:04
10117Janne PintaRaisio49:13+14:19
11116Vesa NiittylaaksoPiikkiö50:04+15:10
12122Kalle SonninenTiitus Oy51:12+16:18

M50 5,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1142Tapani VahlroosSalon Vilpas21:06

M60 5,0 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

181Harri ElovaaraVSVU22:01
283Arto AlaspääHäjyt Seinäjoki22:57+56
380Ilkka AakulaPaimion Urheilijat23:48+1:47
482Alpo GustafssonVSVU25:29+3:28
584Eino LipponenLiedon Luja26:10+4:08

N 10,0 km km

(Started 6, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1177Minna MäkitaloRaision Kuula49:29
2176Anna LahdenperäPaimio52:55+3:25
3179Outi NieminenTurku53:45+4:15
4181Hanna-Mari SonninenRavitsemuskaari55:19+5:49
5182Helena FebvreTurku56:48+7:18
180Maria KosunenTuuLDNF

N40 5,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1232Susanna Lahdenperä28:15

N50 5,0 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1241Sari KoivuLiedon Luja22:18
2243Heli LehtinenLittoinen23:25+1:07

N60 5,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

152Tuija LehtonenLiedon Luja26:10
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English