1 | 140 | Florian Fritzen | Lynx | FIN | 29:35 | ||
2 | 150 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:41 | +1:06 | |
3 | 154 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:46 | +1:11 | |
4 | 148 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:11 | +3:36 | |
5 | 139 | Thomas Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 34:17 | +4:42 | |
6 | 162 | Nuutti Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:08 | +6:33 | |
7 | 138 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 37:46 | +8:11 | |
8 | 144 | Eero Sallinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:07 | +8:32 | |
9 | 151 | Rasmus Ruusu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:40 | +9:05 | |
10 | 137 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 38:52 | +9:17 | |
11 | 146 | Miro Sivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:24 | +9:49 | |
12 | 158 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:48 | +10:13 | |
13 | 136 | Olli Rytkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 40:04 | +10:29 | |
14 | 143 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 40:27 | +10:52 | |
15 | 135 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:45 | +11:10 | |
16 | 164 | Lukas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:53 | +11:18 | |
17 | 156 | Eevert Kenttämies | Koovee | FIN | 45:26 | +15:51 | |
18 | 132 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:16 | +16:41 | |
19 | 133 | Tatu Lääveri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:52 | +17:17 | |
20 | 163 | Aaro Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:41 | +21:06 | |
21 | 147 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:07 | +21:32 | |
22 | 161 | Alvar Sten | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 51:38 | +22:03 | |
23 | 141 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:34 | +22:59 | |
24 | 157 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:38 | +38:03 | |
25 | 155 | Elias Seppä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:11:31 | +41:56 | |
26 | 159 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:36 | +1:05:01 | |
27 | 134 | Santtu Korjamo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:42:48 | +1:13:13 | |
28 | 149 | Krister Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:47:54 | +1:18:19 | |
142 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
152 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
160 | Vilho Kuusisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
145 | Markus Lamminmäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DQ | |||
153 | Elias Lindén | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DQ | |||
165 | Antti Isosaari | MS Parma | FIN | DQ |