Starting time | 1,1 km |
3,1 km |
4,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:37:00 | 9:01 (6) | 26:32 (1) | |||
Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:25:00 | 8:17 (1) | 27:11 (2) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 13:31:00 | 8:53 (4) | 27:45 (3) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:58:00 | 8:43 (3) | 28:55 (4) | |||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:55:00 | 9:39 (10) | 30:11 (5) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:22:00 | 10:16 (21) | 30:26 (6) | |||
Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:19:00 | 8:40 (2) | 30:39 (7) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Norway | FIN | 12:40:00 | 9:42 (11) | 31:11 (8) | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:40:00 | 8:54 (5) | 31:22 (9) | |||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:28:00 | 9:15 (7) | 31:34 (10) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 12:37:00 | 9:32 (8) | 31:59 (11) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 13:10:00 | 11:08 (30) | 32:13 (12) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 10:36 (26) | 33:14 (13) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:13:00 | 10:15 (20) | 33:22 (14) | |||
Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 9:53 (14) | 33:22 (14) | |||
Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 11:43:00 | 10:13 (19) | 33:32 (16) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 12:25:00 | 10:25 (22) | 33:43 (17) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:22:00 | 9:50 (13) | 33:46 (18) | |||
Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 13:13:00 | 10:03 (17) | 33:46 (18) | |||
Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:58:00 | 10:28 (23) | 34:24 (20) | |||
Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:10:00 | 11:32 (32) | 35:05 (21) | |||
Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:01:00 | 11:12 (31) | 35:10 (22) | |||
Silja Tarvonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 10:33 (24) | 35:12 (23) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:52:00 | 9:34 (9) | 35:12 (23) | |||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:34:00 | 12:29 (36) | 35:21 (25) | |||
Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:22:00 | 9:53 (14) | 35:35 (26) | |||
Katja von Schoultz | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:34:00 | 10:50 (28) | 35:59 (27) | |||
Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:31:00 | 11:32 (32) | 36:51 (28) | |||
Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:16:00 | 9:59 (16) | 37:13 (29) | |||
Netta Rajamäki | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:46:00 | 11:03 (29) | 39:01 (30) | |||
Marjo Taanila | Koovee | FIN | 11:28:00 | 12:07 (35) | 39:03 (31) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 13:01:00 | 10:10 (18) | 39:16 (32) | |||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:19:00 | 13:03 (37) | 40:02 (33) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:31:00 | 14:39 (42) | 40:07 (34) | |||
Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:13:00 | 10:44 (27) | 40:35 (35) | |||
Sari Anttonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:34:00 | 10:33 (24) | 41:49 (36) | |||
Noora Hyyrynen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 11:47 (34) | 42:13 (37) | |||
Satu Rautiainen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:10:00 | 14:01 (39) | 43:07 (38) | |||
Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:16:00 | 14:54 (43) | 43:08 (39) | |||
Suvi Heittola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:55:00 | 13:34 (38) | 45:02 (40) | |||
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 9:49 (12) | 45:57 (41) | |||
Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:01:00 | 14:32 (41) | 46:31 (42) | |||
Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 14:25 (40) | 48:52 (43) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:07:00 | 17:25 (45) | 50:18 (44) | |||
Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 16:59 (44) | 51:17 (45) |