Nuorten EM- ja MM-näyttökilpailu - maastotesti 12.5.2019

H20

Starting list

1Lars VicariNaviFIN11:01:00   500197
2Niko VaenerbergLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:02:00   501791
3Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   198368
4Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:04:00   224495
5Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   500713
6Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN11:06:00   507681
7Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN11:07:00   502458
8Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:08:00   220210
9Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN11:09:00   504744
10Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:10:00   221333
11Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:11:00   169848
12Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFIN11:12:00   203173
13Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN11:13:00   223224
14Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:14:00   504671
15Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN11:15:00   193751
16Vili OlkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:16:00   508221
17Aston KeyTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   504921
18Eljas TaljaOK77FIN11:18:00   208059
19Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:19:00   217364
20Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:20:00   193307
21Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:21:00   182520
22Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:22:00   505385
23Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN11:23:00   110516
24Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN11:24:00   199942
25Valtteri KankainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:25:00   504938
26Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN11:26:00   201866
27Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:27:00   508319
28Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:28:00   229596
29Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:29:00   170003
30Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:30:00   195113
31Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN11:31:00   214901
32Kristian BoströmEspoon SuuntaFIN11:32:00   502828
33Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN11:33:00   203202
34Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   503474
35Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:35:00   505023
36Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:36:00   508174
37Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN11:37:00   502900
38Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN11:38:00   503415
39Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN11:39:00   501902
40Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN11:40:00   215469
41Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:41:00   507340
42Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   208343
43Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN11:43:00   200048
44Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   242996
45Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:45:00   209206
46Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:46:00   195589
47Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:47:00   218251
48Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN11:48:00   503411
49Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN11:49:00   507283
50Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:50:00   508336
51Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:51:00   222896
52Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN11:52:00   222510
53Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:53:00   502454
54Jonny DonnerOK77FIN11:54:00   229896
55Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:55:00   503357
56Samuli PeltolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:56:00   501923
57Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:57:00   505514
58Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:58:00   503262
59Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:59:00   505981
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English