Nuorten EM- ja MM-näyttökilpailu - maastotesti 12.5.2019

D16

Starting list

201Emilia SchmidtTampereen PyrintöFIN13:01:00   239104
202Emilia MelenderRasti-JussitFIN13:02:00   215430
203Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:03:00   216413
204Liisa TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:04:00   246333
205Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN13:05:00   500809
206Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan UraFIN13:06:00   503468
207Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:07:00   501864
208Elli LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:08:00   179887
209Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:09:00   503006
210Anni RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:10:00   195307
211Pihla HäkkinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:11:00   508114
212Henrika VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:12:00   181639
213Iris HosioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:13:00   180493
214Peppi SikkiläLapuan VirkiäFIN13:14:00   215402
215Saana KuusinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:15:00   208115
216Emmi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN13:16:00   239966
217Olivia HahnSolf IKFIN13:17:00   503192
218Elisa PiriläMS ParmaFIN13:18:00   505720
219Henna RantalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:19:00   502722
220Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:20:00   504751
221Veera TurakainenLynxFIN13:21:00   503117
222Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:22:00   186640
223Emma JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:23:00   508060
224Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN13:24:00   500185
225Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN13:25:00   226360
226Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:26:00   504328
227Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:27:00   505614
228Silva KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN13:28:00   503233
229Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN13:29:00   506559
230Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN13:30:00   503380
231Ilona LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN13:31:00   243004
232Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:32:00   126982
233Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:33:00   505155
234Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:34:00   503007
235Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN13:35:00   202717
236Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:36:00   197565
237Rita SimolaKooveeFIN13:37:00   508639
238Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:38:00   182997
239Iida HeinäaroHyvinkään RastiFIN13:39:00   214231
240Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:40:00   507231
241Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN13:41:00   501175
242Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:42:00   506648
243Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:43:00   501871
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English