Starting time | 10,5 km |
21,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jukka Salo | Karkkilan Pojat | 11:29:34 | 45:22 (1) | 1:32:16 | ||
2. | Jani Rintala | Sikakorven Sisu | 11:29:34 | 51:17 (2) | 1:45:40 | ||
3. | Laura Seppänen | 11:29:34 | 54:16 (4) | 1:50:34 | |||
4. | Ismo Risku | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:29:34 | 54:15 (3) | 1:50:56 | ||
5. | Jarmo Ikonen | 11:29:34 | 55:39 (5) | 1:59:20 | |||
6. | Mari Seppänen | 11:29:34 | 59:19 (8) | 1:59:35 | |||
7. | Satu Uusivirta | Samba Trail Running Club | 11:29:34 | 1:03:07 (10) | 2:08:10 | ||
8. | Kari Malmikoski | 11:29:34 | 59:11 (7) | 2:11:27 | |||
9. | Juha Matti Harjunpää | 11:29:34 | 1:07:04 (13) | 2:13:25 | |||
10. | Tanja Olkkonen | 11:29:34 | 1:03:05 (9) | 2:13:53 | |||
11. | Jyri Malmström | Kilpakonnat | 11:29:34 | 1:05:05 (11) | 2:16:06 | ||
12. | Jukka Ikkala | Kpk24/7 | 11:29:34 | 1:05:53 (12) | 2:18:21 | ||
13. | Antti Risikko | Sikakorven Sisu | 11:29:34 | 1:09:48 (15) | 2:20:17 | ||
14. | Tran Riley | HyTS | 11:29:34 | 55:45 (6) | 2:27:08 | ||
15. | Susanne Blomqvist | Suomen Latu ry | 11:29:34 | 1:14:03 (19) | 2:29:48 | ||
16. | Ritva Rissanen | 11:29:34 | 1:14:07 (20) | 2:30:40 | |||
17. | Jukka Manner | Team Raju | 11:29:34 | 1:14:32 (22) | 2:30:41 | ||
18. | Markus Pulkkinen | Hyvinkään Juoksijat | 11:29:34 | 1:09:46 (14) | 2:32:00 | ||
19. | Päivi Kuotola | 11:29:34 | 1:13:58 (18) | 2:32:36 | |||
20. | Sanni Fagerroth | 11:29:34 | 1:14:15 (21) | 2:34:41 | |||
21. | Salla Repo | 11:29:34 | 1:13:53 (17) | 2:34:48 | |||
22. | Heidi Hokkanen | 11:29:34 | 1:19:40 (26) | 2:35:37 | |||
23. | Matias Ikonen | 11:29:34 | 1:11:48 (16) | 2:35:41 | |||
24. | Tanja Manninen | 11:29:34 | 1:19:05 (24) | 2:39:54 | |||
25. | Jesse Kokko | SC JesseIina | 11:29:34 | 1:15:51 (23) | 2:41:23 | ||
26. | Antti Kinnunen | Retkiryhmä 06 | 11:29:34 | 1:20:09 (29) | 2:44:16 | ||
27. | Päivi Korhonen | Korven urheilijat | 11:29:34 | 1:19:38 (25) | 2:49:45 | ||
28. | Katri Mure | 11:29:34 | 1:19:54 (27) | 2:54:28 | |||
28. | Helena Niemi | 11:29:34 | 1:19:54 (27) | 2:54:28 | |||
30. | Iina Tervo | SC JesseIina | 11:29:34 | 1:22:12 (30) | 2:55:23 | ||
31. | Satu Saarinen | Janakkalan Latu | 11:29:34 | 1:27:32 (33) | 3:07:32 | ||
32. | Katja Kallionalusta | TTC | 11:29:34 | 1:27:31 (32) | 3:12:09 | ||
33. | Petri Tolvanen | Tawastia Trail club | 11:29:34 | 1:26:51 (31) | 3:16:20 | ||
34. | Helmi Hallapää | 11:29:34 | 1:35:42 (34) | 3:21:42 | |||
Johannes Pulkkinen | 11:29:34 | DNF | |||||
Sanna Räsänen | 11:29:34 | DNF | |||||
Silja Salo | 11:29:34 | DNF | |||||
Camilla Nousiainen | 11:29:34 | DNF | |||||
Sanna Vehniäinen | 11:29:34 | DNF |