43. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2019

Naiset 17.3 km

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
17,0 km
Finish
17,3 km
 
1.   Maria Söderström HIFK    13:15:00   1:05:06 (1)  1:06:08  
2.   Pauliina Utriainen Lahden Ahkera    13:15:00   1:11:08 (2)  1:12:20  
3.   Reetta Peltonen     13:15:00   1:11:42 (3)  1:12:49  
4.   Kaisa Höijer     13:15:00   1:15:04 (4)  1:16:14  
5.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK    13:15:00   1:15:05 (5)  1:16:17  
6.   Laura Jalasto Espoo    13:15:00   1:16:56 (6)  1:18:09  
7.   Mari Helin Espoo    13:15:00   1:17:01 (7)  1:18:18  
8.   Annamari Vänskä     13:15:00   1:17:40 (8)  1:18:55  
9.   Nina Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer    13:15:00   1:17:44 (9)  1:19:02  
10.   Anu Pitkänen     13:15:00   1:17:51 (10)  1:19:09  
11.   Leena Mustonen Siilin Rasti    13:15:00   1:20:28 (12)  1:21:41  
12.   Marge Sellenberg Maratoonarit    13:15:00   1:20:25 (11)  1:21:43  
13.   Satu Vuorela     13:15:00   1:20:47 (13)  1:22:11  
14.   Emma Vuolanto     13:15:00   1:25:31 (15)  1:26:51  
15.   Camilla Eskelinen     13:15:00   1:25:31 (14)  1:26:51  
16.   Kaisa Toivonen NAC Arkkitehdit    13:15:00   1:26:35 (18)  1:27:48  
17.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    13:15:00   1:26:33 (16)  1:27:58  
18.   Niina Korhonen     13:15:00   1:26:34 (17)  1:28:00  
19.   Anu Koskenkorva     13:15:00   1:27:02 (19)  1:28:26  
20.   Susan Könönen     13:15:00   1:27:21 (20)  1:28:48  
21.   Terhi Ritala     13:15:00   1:28:20 (21)  1:29:40  
22.   Hanne Kantanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:28:36 (23)  1:29:52  
23.   Jenni Lybeck Team Jemma    13:15:00   1:28:25 (22)  1:29:52  
24.   Miia Santamäki     13:15:00   1:28:39 (24)  1:30:02  
25.   Silja Mentula     13:15:00   1:29:09 (25)  1:30:30  
26.   Riina Helenius     13:15:00   1:29:12 (26)  1:30:30  
27.   Niina Samelin NeuroPirkot    13:15:00   1:29:17 (27)  1:30:45  
28.   Johanna Tihveräinen     13:15:00   1:30:09 (28)  1:31:26  
29.   Nina Johtimo     13:15:00   1:30:35 (29)  1:32:01  
30.   Sandra Riihola Keravan urheilijat    13:15:00   1:31:39 (30)  1:32:59  
31.   Katja Rajatammi Inkoo    13:15:00   1:31:40 (31)  1:33:14  
32.   Satu Vartiainen Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:31:51 (33)  1:33:16  
33.   Niina Tammisto     13:15:00   1:31:49 (32)  1:33:19  
34.   Eveliina Ylönen     13:15:00   1:31:57 (34)  1:33:20  
35.   Anna-Leena Rautajuuri     13:15:00   1:31:58 (35)  1:33:20  
36.   Terttu Kasari     13:15:00   1:32:28 (36)  1:33:56  
37.   Salla-Maria Hakala Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:32:46 (37)  1:34:11  
38.   Saara Somersalmi     13:15:00   1:32:53 (38)  1:34:21  
39.   Armi Sutinen TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00   1:33:54 (39)  1:35:36  
40.   Anna Band     13:15:00   1:34:42 (40)  1:36:07  
41.   Johanna Tervapuro Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:35:12 (41)  1:36:40  
42.   Katri Kotoaro Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:35:29 (42)  1:37:09  
43.   Viivi Siikasmaa     13:15:00   1:35:58 (44)  1:37:17  
44.   Tuula Kuha     13:15:00   1:35:45 (43)  1:37:21  
45.   Vilma Pyykkönen Tuus-Catering Oy    13:15:00   1:36:00 (45)  1:37:26  
46.   Päivi Huldin Helsingin ja uudenmaan näkövamm    13:15:00   1:36:04 (46)  1:37:43  
47.   Marja Romu     13:15:00   1:36:23 (47)  1:37:58  
48.   Evi Kärpijoki Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:36:41 (48)  1:38:11  
49.   Elina Välimäki     13:15:00   1:37:26 (49)  1:38:57  
49.   Tiina Krogdahl     13:15:00   1:37:26 (50)  1:38:57  
51.   Saara Ruti TuuL    13:15:00   1:37:37 (51)  1:38:59  
52.   Anni Koponen     13:15:00   1:37:39 (52)  1:39:08  
53.   Katja Nenonen     13:15:00   1:37:53 (53)  1:39:16  
54.   Margit Huttunen     13:15:00   1:38:09 (54)  1:39:53  
55.   Maarit Lumiaho Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:38:32 (56)  1:40:01  
56.   Satu Lahdenperä Järvenpää    13:15:00   1:38:31 (55)  1:40:02  
57.   Hanna-Kaisa Javanainen     13:15:00   1:38:37 (57)  1:40:11  
58.   Sanna Mäkelä     13:15:00   1:38:51 (58)  1:40:25  
59.   Kaisa Möttönen     13:15:00   1:39:32 (59)  1:41:05  
60.   Anna Pulli Sitranners    13:15:00   1:39:37 (60)  1:41:13  
61.   Emma Koskinen     13:15:00   1:39:50 (61)  1:41:23  
62.   Aino Ikonen     13:15:00   1:39:54 (62)  1:41:25  
63.   Sanna Selkälä Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:40:02 (63)  1:41:36  
64.   Milla Suviranta Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:15 (64)  1:41:45  
65.   Maija Luukkaa Laru Iberico    13:15:00   1:40:20 (65)  1:41:48  
66.   Kaisa Hahl Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:41:00 (66)  1:42:26  
67.   Lena Filipsson-Korento Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:41:26 (67)  1:43:02  
68.   Maarit Niemelä     13:15:00   1:41:46 (70)  1:43:20  
69.   Taina Hintikka     13:15:00   1:41:35 (68)  1:43:22  
70.   Jutta Kanerva A!dventures    13:15:00   1:42:06 (73)  1:43:23  
71.   Mira Saarinen     13:15:00   1:41:43 (69)  1:43:24  
72.   Mari Markkanen-Leppänen KNK-Palvelut    13:15:00   1:41:53 (71)  1:43:29  
73.   Satu Virkola     13:15:00   1:42:04 (72)  1:43:45  
74.   Hannele Fahlur KPK24/7    13:15:00   1:42:27 (75)  1:43:56  
75.   Satu Alavalkama Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:42:26 (74)  1:43:59  
76.   Hannele Kivistö Spove    13:15:00   1:42:43 (76)  1:44:16  
77.   Minna Arkko-Huumonen Tuus-Catering Oy    13:15:00   1:43:13 (77)  1:44:54  
78.   Tuula Raikas     13:15:00   1:43:27 (78)  1:45:04  
79.   Riitta Välke Friskis&Svettis    13:15:00   1:43:48 (79)  1:45:20  
80.   Kaisa Leikola Team Tahto    13:15:00   1:44:38 (81)  1:46:09  
81.   Laura Nurmiainen Triathlon Vantaa    13:15:00   1:44:37 (80)  1:46:10  
82.   Anu Uuttu Esbo Mf    13:15:00   1:44:41 (82)  1:46:12  
83.   Ilmi Salminen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:44:44 (83)  1:46:15  
84.   Saija Vesterinen     13:15:00   1:45:59 (84)  1:47:44  
85.   Pia Rantalahti LeSI    13:15:00   1:46:22 (86)  1:48:11  
86.   Jaana Kulmala LeSi    13:15:00   1:46:21 (85)  1:48:11  
87.   Elina Mansner     13:15:00   1:46:52 (89)  1:48:16  
88.   Juliette Day Tri Coaching Finland    13:15:00   1:46:40 (87)  1:48:21  
89.   Taina Tervonen     13:15:00   1:46:40 (88)  1:48:22  
90.   Hanne-Grete Christensen     13:15:00   1:47:05 (90)  1:48:51  
91.   Riikka Järvinen     13:15:00   1:47:23 (91)  1:49:02  
92.   Elina Kamppi     13:15:00   1:47:29 (92)  1:49:27  
93.   Kati Annukka Sinkkonen     13:15:00   1:48:00 (94)  1:49:37  
94.   Sari Rinta-Säntti LeLu    13:15:00   1:47:59 (93)  1:49:43  
95.   Terhi Liukkonen     13:15:00   1:48:28 (97)  1:49:58  
96.   1001 Juoksija     13:15:00   1:48:11 (95)  1:49:59  
97.   Nina Koivisto     13:15:00   1:48:17 (96)  1:50:02  
98.   Katja Croell Juoksusiskot    13:15:00   1:48:49 (98)  1:50:27  
99.   Mirja Rautakoski Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:56 (100)  1:50:36  
100.   Merja Kalttonen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:48:51 (99)  1:50:37  
101.   Anu Karkinen Juoksusiskot    13:15:00   1:49:44 (101)  1:51:28  
102.   Suvi Ruotanen     13:15:00   1:50:03 (102)  1:51:41  
103.   Sonja Oesch     13:15:00   1:50:50 (103)  1:52:30  
104.   Maryam Azizi- Häikiö Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:50:52 (105)  1:52:33  
105.   Niina Vuorinen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:50:52 (106)  1:52:34  
106.   Mia Gagneur Laatukoivet    13:15:00   1:50:51 (104)  1:52:37  
107.   Laura Hyryläinen NJK    13:15:00   1:51:11 (107)  1:52:47  
108.   Susanne Kuusansalo NJK    13:15:00   1:51:16 (109)  1:52:49  
109.   Titta Kanerva     13:15:00   1:51:12 (108)  1:52:53  
110.   Satu Paiho     13:15:00   1:51:29 (110)  1:52:57  
111.   Sanna Palm     13:15:00   1:51:54 (111)  1:53:35  
112.   Elisa Nummelin     13:15:00   1:51:55 (112)  1:53:41  
113.   Auni Särkkä Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:51:57 (113)  1:53:43  
114.   Anu Peräniemi     13:15:00   1:52:08 (114)  1:53:53  
115.   Laura Venäläinen     13:15:00   1:52:21 (115)  1:54:09  
116.   Tiina Halmari     13:15:00   1:52:42 (116)  1:54:22  
117.   Minna Pasanen     13:15:00   1:53:33 (117)  1:55:04  
118.   Roosa Ojalammi Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:54:17 (118)  1:56:06  
119.   Kirsi Juusti     13:15:00   1:54:47 (119)  1:56:31  
120.   Sirkka Oja     13:15:00   1:55:03 (120)  1:56:50  
121.   Liisa Rajala Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:55:32 (121)  1:57:17  
122.   Jenni Orjatsalo Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:56:01 (123)  1:57:28  
123.   Tia Hakuni     13:15:00   1:55:58 (122)  1:57:50  
124.   Aino Varila     13:15:00   1:57:01 (124)  1:58:47  
125.   Emma Sallinen     13:15:00   1:57:20 (125)  1:59:06  
126.   Erika Ilveskero     13:15:00   1:58:44 (126)  2:00:29  
127.   Sari Kantoluoto Pertec    13:15:00   1:58:54 (127)  2:00:32  
128.   Nina Isokorpi     13:15:00   1:59:18 (128)  2:00:59  
129.   Anna Gustafsson     13:15:00   2:00:21 (129)  2:02:18  
130.   Katarina Engblom     13:15:00   2:00:22 (130)  2:02:18  
131.   Riikka Kivelä Silicon Labs    13:15:00   2:02:57 (131)  2:04:57  
132.   Camilla Merikorpi     13:15:00   2:03:59 (132)  2:05:48  
133.   Sirpa Kangas     13:15:00   2:04:00 (133)  2:05:48  
134.   Maarit Stenberg     13:15:00   2:04:18 (134)  2:06:15  
135.   Birgit Karikoski     13:15:00   2:04:39 (135)  2:06:18  
136.   Anni Kari     13:15:00   2:05:14 (136)  2:07:24  
137.   Kirsi Salminen Helsingin kaupunginkirjaston ju    13:15:00   2:06:06 (137)  2:07:58  
137.   Rauha Maarno     13:15:00   2:06:06 (138)  2:07:58  
139.   Annakaisa Mänttäri     13:15:00   2:07:30 (139)  2:09:34  
140.   Emmi Bachler Scandic Hotels    13:15:00   2:10:15 (140)  2:12:19  
141.   Emilia Halhul     13:15:00   2:10:33 (141)  2:12:51  
142.   Riikka Koskela     13:15:00   2:10:54 (142)  2:12:54  
143.   Ann-Marie Aalto     13:15:00   2:11:26 (144)  2:13:24  
144.   Anu Haapoja     13:15:00   2:11:14 (143)  2:13:30  
145.   Taina Lindström   13:15:00   2:11:45 (145)  2:13:52  
146.   Heini Larros     13:15:00   2:12:54 (146)  2:14:39  
147.   Eira Pohjanvaara     13:15:00   2:13:02 (147)  2:14:50  
148.   Ulla Walli Friskis&Svettis    13:15:00   2:15:13 (149)  2:17:08  
149.   Tuula Gregory Tulppu Racing    13:15:00   2:15:13 (148)  2:17:09  
150.   Laura Vesalainen     13:15:00   2:16:41 (150)  2:18:32  
151.   Anne Kostiainen Esbo Mf    13:15:00   2:17:16 (151)  2:19:20  
152.   Anu Puro     13:15:00   2:18:28 (152)  2:20:47  
153.   Anita Bärling     13:15:00   2:40:12 (153)  2:42:41  
   Jaana Aarnio Phoenix Contact Oy    13:15:00      DNS  
   Helena Aitti-Lindberg     13:15:00      DNS  
   Nina Bergman     13:15:00      DNS  
   Alexandra Cederberg     13:15:00      DNS  
   Viktoria Englund Esbo IF    13:15:00      DNS  
   Carla Hyvärinen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Johanna Kjellman Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00      DNS  
   Kaisa Leikola Team Tahto    13:15:00      DNS  
   Jaana Miettinen Tilastokeskus    13:15:00      DNS  
   Emma Mikkola Team Jemma    13:15:00      DNS  
   Kaija Mikkola     13:15:00      DNS  
   Taru Mäkelä     13:15:00      DNS  
   Saara Nieminen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Pia Oesch     13:15:00      DNS  
   Päivi Rissanen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen Suomusjärven Sisu    13:15:00      DNS  
   Virpi Räsänen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Pia Siukosaari NaPS    13:15:00      DNS  
   Ulla Summanen Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00      DNS  
   Pia Särkinen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Milla Valtonen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Elina Vanne     13:15:00      DNS  
   Katariina Välläri     13:15:00      DNS  
   Maarit Niemelä     13:15:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English