43. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2019

Naiset 17.3 km

Starting list

10011001 Juoksija13:15:00   1001
1003Ann-Marie Aalto13:15:00   1003
1005Jaana AarnioPhoenix Contact Oy13:15:00   1005
1010Helena Aitti-Lindberg13:15:00   1010
1015Satu AlavalkamaHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   1015
1020Minna Arkko-HuumonenTuus-Catering Oy13:15:00   1020
1022Maryam Azizi- HäikiöEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1022
1024Emmi BachlerScandic Hotels13:15:00   1024
1025Anna Band13:15:00   1025
1027Nina Bergman13:15:00   1027
1035Alexandra Cederberg13:15:00   1035
1036Hanne-Grete Christensen13:15:00   1036
1038Juliette DayTri Coaching Finland13:15:00   1038
1040Katarina Engblom13:15:00   1040
1041Viktoria EnglundEsbo IF13:15:00   1041
1044Camilla Eskelinen13:15:00   1044
1045Hannele FahlurKPK24/713:15:00   1045
1048Lena Filipsson-KorentoKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1048
1050Mia GagneurLaatukoivet13:15:00   1050
1053Anna Gustafsson13:15:00   1053
1055Anu Haapoja13:15:00   1055
1057Salla-Maria HakalaEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1057
1059Tia Hakuni13:15:00   1059
1060Emilia Halhul13:15:00   1060
1062Tiina Halmari13:15:00   1062
1072Mari HelinEspoo13:15:00   1072
1077Taina Hintikka13:15:00   1077
1084Päivi HuldinHelsingin ja uudenmaan näkövamm13:15:00   1084
1086Margit Huttunen13:15:00   1086
1087Laura HyryläinenNJK13:15:00   1087
1088Carla Hyvärinen13:15:00   1088
1091Kaisa Höijer13:15:00   1091
1092Aino Ikonen13:15:00   1092
1093Erika Ilveskero13:15:00   1093
1099Nina Isokorpi13:15:00   1099
1102Laura JalastoEspoo13:15:00   1102
1106Nina Johtimo13:15:00   1106
1110Kirsi Juusti13:15:00   1110
1113Riikka Järvinen13:15:00   1113
1117Elina Kamppi13:15:00   1117
1118Jutta KanervaA!dventures13:15:00   1118
1120Titta Kanerva13:15:00   1120
1121Sirpa Kangas13:15:00   1121
1122Sari KantoluotoPertec13:15:00   1122
1124Birgit Karikoski13:15:00   1124
1125Anu KarkinenJuoksusiskot13:15:00   1125
1128Terttu Kasari13:15:00   1128
1137Riikka KiveläSilicon Labs13:15:00   1137
1141Hannele KivistöSpove13:15:00   1141
1142Johanna KjellmanKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1142
1147Nina Koivisto13:15:00   1147
1151Anni Koponen13:15:00   1151
1155Riikka Koskela13:15:00   1155
1156Anu Koskenkorva13:15:00   1156
1158Emma Koskinen13:15:00   1158
1161Anne KostiainenEsbo Mf13:15:00   1161
1162Tiina Krogdahl13:15:00   1162
1163Tuula Kuha13:15:00   1163
1166Susanne KuusansaloNJK13:15:00   1166
1167Evi KärpijokiKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1167
1169Susan Könönen13:15:00   1169
1172Satu LahdenperäJärvenpää13:15:00   1172
1177Heini Larros13:15:00   1177
1186Kaisa LeikolaTeam Tahto13:15:00   1186
1190Taina LindströmM13:15:00   1190
1194Terhi Liukkonen13:15:00   1194
1195Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx13:15:00   1195
1197Katja CroellJuoksusiskot13:15:00   1197
1198Maarit LumiahoEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1198
1201Jenni LybeckTeam Jemma13:15:00   1201
1206Rauha Maarno13:15:00   1206
1209Elina Mansner13:15:00   1209
1210Mari Markkanen-LeppänenKNK-Palvelut13:15:00   1210
1213Silja Mentula13:15:00   1213
1216Camilla Merikorpi13:15:00   1216
1218Jaana MiettinenTilastokeskus13:15:00   1218
1220Emma MikkolaTeam Jemma13:15:00   1220
1221Kaija Mikkola13:15:00   1221
1224Nina MäkeläTriDiet Conquer13:15:00   1224
1227Sanna Mäkelä13:15:00   1227
1228Taru Mäkelä13:15:00   1228
1230Annakaisa Mänttäri13:15:00   1230
1233Kaisa Möttönen13:15:00   1233
1234Katja Nenonen13:15:00   1234
1237Saara Nieminen13:15:00   1237
1242Elisa Nummelin13:15:00   1242
1245Laura NurmiainenTriathlon Vantaa13:15:00   1245
1249Pia Oesch13:15:00   1249
1250Sonja Oesch13:15:00   1250
1255Roosa OjalammiReaktor Askel13:15:00   1255
1257Jenni OrjatsaloEspoon Kunto13:15:00   1257
1259Satu Paiho13:15:00   1259
1260Sanna Palm13:15:00   1260
1261Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK13:15:00   1261
1265Minna Pasanen13:15:00   1265
1270Reetta Peltonen13:15:00   1270
1271Anu Peräniemi13:15:00   1271
1277Anu Pitkänen13:15:00   1277
1279Eira Pohjanvaara13:15:00   1279
1280Anna PulliSitranners13:15:00   1280
1286Vilma PyykkönenTuus-Catering Oy13:15:00   1286
1289Tuula Raikas13:15:00   1289
1290Katja RajatammiInkoo13:15:00   1290
1295Anna-Leena Rautajuuri13:15:00   1295
1300Sandra RiiholaKeravan urheilijat13:15:00   1300
1302Sari Rinta-SänttiLeLu13:15:00   1302
1304Päivi Rissanen13:15:00   1304
1305Terhi Ritala13:15:00   1305
1311Suvi Ruotanen13:15:00   1311
1312Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenSuomusjärven Sisu13:15:00   1312
1314Virpi Räsänen13:15:00   1314
1317Mira Saarinen13:15:00   1317
1319Emma Sallinen13:15:00   1319
1321Ilmi SalminenReaktor Askel13:15:00   1321
1323Kirsi SalminenHelsingin kaupunginkirjaston ju13:15:00   1323
1327Niina SamelinNeuroPirkot13:15:00   1327
1330Miia Santamäki13:15:00   1330
1332Sanna SelkäläKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1332
1333Marge SellenbergMaratoonarit13:15:00   1333
1336Viivi Siikasmaa13:15:00   1336
1342Pia SiukosaariNaPS13:15:00   1342
1345Saara Somersalmi13:15:00   1345
1348Maarit Stenberg13:15:00   1348
1351Maija LuukkaaLaru Iberico13:15:00   3351
1354Ulla SummanenKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   3354
1357Armi SutinenTriathlonSuomi13:15:00   3357
1359Milla SuvirantaEspoo13:15:00   3359
1364Pia Särkinen13:15:00   3364
1368Niina Tammisto13:15:00   3368
1372Johanna Tihveräinen13:15:00   3372
1382Anu UuttuEsbo Mf13:15:00   3382
1386Milla Valtonen13:15:00   3386
1388Elina Vanne13:15:00   3388
1391Laura Venäläinen13:15:00   3391
1392Laura Vesalainen13:15:00   3392
1393Saija Vesterinen13:15:00   3393
1398Satu Virkola13:15:00   3398
1401Emma Vuolanto13:15:00   3401
1402Satu Vuorela13:15:00   3402
1403Niina VuorinenEspoon Kunto13:15:00   3403
1405Elina Välimäki13:15:00   3405
1406Riitta VälkeFriskis&Svettis13:15:00   3406
1407Katariina Välläri13:15:00   3407
1420Mirja RautakoskiEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   3420
1422Sirkka Oja13:15:00   3422
1426Maarit Niemelä13:15:00   3426
1429Maarit Niemelä13:15:00   3429
1434Aino Varila13:15:00   3434
1437Kaisa LeikolaTeam Tahto13:15:00   3437
1443Merja KalttonenHehKuva13:15:00   3443
1445Anni Kari13:15:00   3445
1448Auni SärkkäEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   3448
1453Annamari Vänskä13:15:00   3453
1455Pauliina UtriainenLahden Ahkera13:15:00   3455
1461Leena MustonenSiilin Rasti13:15:00   3461
1466Taina Tervonen13:15:00   3466
1467Niina Korhonen13:15:00   3467
1470Anu Puro13:15:00   3470
1478Kaisa HahlLeppävaaran Sisu ry13:15:00   3478
1480Eveliina Ylönen13:15:00   3480
1482Kati Annukka Sinkkonen13:15:00   3482
1485Liisa RajalaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   3485
1486Marja Romu13:15:00   3486
1488Hanna-Kaisa Javanainen13:15:00   3488
1494Johanna TervapuroSport Orion13:15:00   3494
1495Satu VartiainenSport Orion13:15:00   3495
1496Katri KotoaroSport Orion13:15:00   3496
1504Saara RutiTuuL13:15:00   3504
1508Hanne KantanenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00   3508
1515Kaisa ToivonenNAC Arkkitehdit13:15:00   3515
1521Jaana KulmalaLeSi13:15:00   3521
1522Pia RantalahtiLeSI13:15:00   3522
1523Maria SöderströmHIFK13:15:00   3523
1524Tuula GregoryTulppu Racing13:15:00   3524
1525Ulla WalliFriskis&Svettis13:15:00   3525
1530Riina Helenius13:15:00   3530
1532Anita Bärling13:15:00   3532
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English