Starting time | 5,7 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuel Fesahaye | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:00:00 | 18:57 (1) | 19:50 | ||
2. | Samuel Rautiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 19:31 (2) | 20:44 | ||
3. | Sami Turkulainen | LUM | 13:00:00 | 20:28 (3) | 21:27 | ||
4. | Mikko Malm | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 21:02 (4) | 22:10 | ||
5. | Otto Lintula | VU | 13:00:00 | 21:44 (5) | 22:42 | ||
6. | Janne Rantala | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 21:45 (6) | 22:46 | ||
7. | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:00:00 | 21:49 (7) | 22:51 | ||
8. | Andrei Magron | 13:00:00 | 22:06 (8) | 23:11 | |||
9. | Minna Haka-Risku | Vammalan seudun Voima | 13:00:00 | 22:28 (9) | 23:30 | ||
10. | Jari Käpylä | Vihti Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 22:56 (10) | 24:00 | ||
11. | Adriá Mateo Fornés | 13:00:00 | 23:01 (11) | 24:06 | |||
12. | Jari Virtanen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 23:06 (12) | 24:16 | ||
13. | Hannes Alarotu | VU | 13:00:00 | 23:21 (13) | 24:26 | ||
14. | Masi Rinkinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 23:31 (14) | 24:38 | ||
15. | Turo Terho | 13:00:00 | 23:41 (15) | 24:50 | |||
16. | Casper Von Pfaler | Reaktor Askel | 13:00:00 | 24:26 (16) | 25:40 | ||
17. | Jukka Andberg | 13:00:00 | 25:40 (17) | 26:53 | |||
18. | Kaijus Varjonen | 13:00:00 | 27:34 (19) | 28:51 | |||
19. | Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen | 13:00:00 | 27:34 (18) | 28:51 | |||
20. | Pekka Myllynen | 13:00:00 | 27:42 (20) | 28:56 | |||
21. | Kalle Lainio | 13:00:00 | 27:47 (21) | 29:10 | |||
22. | Anna Pertola | 13:00:00 | 28:05 (22) | 29:26 | |||
23. | Sanna Haronoja | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 13:00:00 | 28:12 (24) | 29:33 | ||
24. | Sami Myllyniemi | Kaka-Maraton | 13:00:00 | 28:08 (23) | 29:33 | ||
25. | Vesa Vuola | KS Koukku | 13:00:00 | 28:22 (25) | 29:36 | ||
26. | Mikko Heinonen | 13:00:00 | 28:23 (26) | 29:37 | |||
27. | Maarit Kerola | 13:00:00 | 28:27 (27) | 29:48 | |||
28. | Ismo Kantanen | 13:00:00 | 28:31 (28) | 29:51 | |||
29. | Mari Hakola | Espoon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 28:48 (29) | 30:08 | ||
30. | Hannu Pousi | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 28:55 (31) | 30:10 | ||
31. | Markku Nieminen | Espoon Kunto | 13:00:00 | 28:52 (30) | 30:12 | ||
32. | Lasse Leikola | 13:00:00 | 30:17 (33) | 31:23 | |||
33. | Ari Luopio | 13:00:00 | 30:07 (32) | 31:30 | |||
34. | Ville Koskela | 13:00:00 | 30:36 (34) | 32:03 | |||
35. | Johanna Seppä | 13:00:00 | 30:51 (35) | 32:15 | |||
36. | Mikko Kettula | 13:00:00 | 31:05 (36) | 32:18 | |||
37. | Malla Juutilainen | 13:00:00 | 31:21 (37) | 32:47 | |||
38. | Hannu Salin | Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 31:41 (38) | 33:04 | ||
39. | Julius Kokko | 13:00:00 | 31:55 (39) | 33:31 | |||
40. | Kirsi Punakivi | 13:00:00 | 32:34 (40) | 34:06 | |||
41. | Juha Salminen | 13:00:00 | 32:36 (41) | 34:07 | |||
42. | Petri Haase | 13:00:00 | 32:39 (42) | 34:11 | |||
43. | Petri Tegelberg | HUS Urheiluseura | 13:00:00 | 32:40 (43) | 34:17 | ||
44. | Annele Urtamo | 13:00:00 | 32:49 (44) | 34:22 | |||
45. | Maija Parkkonen | 13:00:00 | 32:54 (45) | 34:27 | |||
46. | Meri Välimäki | 13:00:00 | 33:05 (46) | 34:38 | |||
47. | Ulla Parkkari | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 13:00:00 | 33:43 (47) | 35:11 | ||
48. | Susanna Alapulli | 13:00:00 | 33:51 (49) | 35:13 | |||
49. | Jaana Alapulli | 13:00:00 | 33:54 (50) | 35:17 | |||
50. | Ralf Holmberg | Ekenäs Tennisklubb | 13:00:00 | 33:45 (48) | 35:20 | ||
51. | Toni Wikstedt | 13:00:00 | 34:10 (51) | 35:48 | |||
52. | Viveka Holmström-Kultanen | Esbo Mf | 13:00:00 | 34:18 (52) | 35:51 | ||
53. | Svetlana Sapon | GTK | 13:00:00 | 34:22 (53) | 36:00 | ||
54. | Salla Karvinen | 13:00:00 | 34:31 (54) | 36:09 | |||
55. | Riikka Hautakoski | 13:00:00 | 34:47 (55) | 36:22 | |||
56. | Mette Jensen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:00:00 | 34:59 (56) | 36:30 | ||
57. | Piia Pesola | 13:00:00 | 35:07 (57) | 36:42 | |||
58. | Hanna Lunttila | 13:00:00 | 35:14 (60) | 36:50 | |||
59. | Ritva Ryynänen | 13:00:00 | 35:13 (59) | 36:54 | |||
60. | Kaisa Kauhanen | Team Pedro Sport | 13:00:00 | 35:36 (61) | 37:13 | ||
61. | Maija Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:00:00 | 35:52 (62) | 37:25 | ||
62. | Jaana Eerola | 13:00:00 | 36:14 (63) | 37:43 | |||
63. | Kati Luoma | 13:00:00 | 36:22 (64) | 38:09 | |||
64. | Oona Piltz | Reaktor | 13:00:00 | 36:42 (65) | 38:17 | ||
65. | Sari Martti | Espoon Kunto | 13:00:00 | 36:55 (67) | 38:34 | ||
66. | Elina Aaltonen | Reaktor | 13:00:00 | 35:12 (58) | 38:37 | ||
67. | Riikka Kalliokoski | 13:00:00 | 37:01 (68) | 38:37 | |||
68. | Laura Kämppi | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:00:00 | 37:02 (69) | 38:41 | ||
69. | Kyösti Nevalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:00:00 | 36:46 (66) | 38:42 | ||
70. | Jyrki Tallila | Sökön olutseura | 13:00:00 | 37:05 (70) | 38:44 | ||
71. | Marika Takala | 13:00:00 | 37:16 (71) | 38:56 | |||
72. | Tomasz Malkiewicz | 13:00:00 | 37:21 (73) | 39:06 | |||
73. | Kari Sihvonen | 13:00:00 | 37:20 (72) | 39:12 | |||
74. | Hannu Aronen | 13:00:00 | 37:27 (74) | 39:13 | |||
75. | Jessica Hynynen | 13:00:00 | 37:32 (75) | 39:14 | |||
76. | Tuomo Kalliokoski | Sport Orion | 13:00:00 | 38:10 (76) | 39:55 | ||
77. | Matias Björkman | 13:00:00 | 38:38 (77) | 40:20 | |||
78. | Juha Leisola | Eestinkallio | 13:00:00 | 39:16 (85) | 40:38 | ||
79. | Lotta Leisola | Eestinkallio | 13:00:00 | 39:16 (84) | 40:38 | ||
80. | Sari Rastas | 13:00:00 | 39:00 (79) | 40:40 | |||
81. | Vera Saarinen | Kakkarat | 13:00:00 | 39:00 (78) | 40:51 | ||
82. | Pia Saarinen | Kakkarat | 13:00:00 | 39:00 (80) | 40:51 | ||
83. | Noora Paananen | Reaktor | 13:00:00 | 39:01 (81) | 40:52 | ||
84. | Anna Tuominen | Espoon Etanat | 13:00:00 | 39:11 (82) | 41:03 | ||
85. | Kari Nurminen | Haagan Dynamo | 13:00:00 | 39:15 (83) | 41:15 | ||
86. | Urpo Kaila | CSC | 13:00:00 | 39:21 (86) | 41:20 | ||
87. | Harri Romakkaniemi | 13:00:00 | 39:44 (87) | 41:34 | |||
88. | Heikki Penttilä | Laurea -amk | 13:00:00 | 39:51 (88) | 41:37 | ||
89. | Kirsi Leinonen | 13:00:00 | 39:51 (89) | 41:45 | |||
90. | Riikka Henttonen | 13:00:00 | 40:31 (90) | 42:11 | |||
91. | Ismo Ruusunen | 13:00:00 | 40:34 (91) | 42:17 | |||
92. | Taija Sundberg | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 13:00:00 | 40:37 (92) | 42:24 | ||
93. | Jenni Hyyrynen | Bang & Bonsomer Group OY | 13:00:00 | 41:06 (93) | 43:09 | ||
94. | Juha Kulpakko | 13:00:00 | 41:40 (94) | 43:41 | |||
95. | Petra Rosenberg | 13:00:00 | 42:06 (96) | 43:56 | |||
96. | Noora Rosenberg | 13:00:00 | 42:05 (95) | 43:56 | |||
97. | Jaana Laurila | 13:00:00 | 42:59 (97) | 45:07 | |||
98. | Jaana Hämäläinen | 13:00:00 | 42:59 (98) | 45:08 | |||
99. | Merja Kyttälä | 13:00:00 | 44:08 (99) | 46:06 | |||
100. | Sanni Ojalammi | Reaktor | 13:00:00 | 44:14 (100) | 46:08 | ||
101. | Soile Tuorinsuo | 13:00:00 | 44:46 (101) | 46:57 | |||
102. | Emilie Lahtela | 13:00:00 | 45:53 (102) | 48:03 | |||
103. | Pääsky Vyyryläinen | 13:00:00 | 46:22 (103) | 48:29 | |||
104. | Markus Lundell | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 47:10 (104) | 49:12 | ||
105. | Kirsten Jørgensen | 13:00:00 | 48:11 (105) | 50:20 | |||
106. | Katja Saarela | 13:00:00 | 48:23 (106) | 50:41 | |||
107. | Katariina Mertanen | 13:00:00 | 49:29 (107) | 51:34 | |||
108. | Anu Salminen | 13:00:00 | 51:01 (108) | 53:24 | |||
109. | Tiina Salo | Reaktor | 13:00:00 | 52:16 (109) | 54:30 | ||
110. | Melis Döner | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 13:00:00 | 53:01 (110) | 55:44 | ||
111. | Jouni Särkijärvi | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 57:22 (111) | 59:35 | ||
112. | Rebecca von Bonsdorff | Esbo Mf | 13:00:00 | 1:14:46 (112) | 1:18:18 |