43. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2019

17,3 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
17,0 km
Finish
17,3 km
 
1.   Jussi Utriainen Lahden Ahkera    13:15:00   59:05 (1)  1:00:00  
2.   Otto Laitinen HehKuva    13:15:00   59:57 (2)  1:00:56  
3.   Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:00:48 (3)  1:01:47  
4.   Lieven De Rycke Rovaniemen Roadrunners    13:15:00   1:03:07 (4)  1:04:08  
5.   Miguel Ferreira Torstaina    13:15:00   1:04:12 (5)  1:05:14  
6.   Mikael Männikkö Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:04:57 (6)  1:05:56  
7.   Maria Söderström HIFK    13:15:00   1:05:06 (7)  1:06:08  
8.   Harri Sippola     13:15:00   1:05:07 (8)  1:06:09  
9.   Maqsood Ali     13:15:00   1:05:30 (9)  1:06:34  
10.   Lassi Laitinen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:05:40 (10)  1:06:49  
11.   Jussi Honkasalo     13:15:00   1:06:39 (11)  1:07:45  
12.   Matti Heikkinen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:06:46 (12)  1:07:54  
13.   Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team    13:15:00   1:07:53 (13)  1:09:01  
14.   Olli Nurmi     13:15:00   1:08:22 (14)  1:09:31  
15.   Teemu Leppänen Cheetah Consulting    13:15:00   1:09:12 (15)  1:10:18  
16.   Filipp Zimin     13:15:00   1:11:03 (16)  1:12:10  
17.   Pauliina Utriainen Lahden Ahkera    13:15:00   1:11:08 (17)  1:12:20  
18.   Seppo Pulkkinen     13:15:00   1:11:21 (18)  1:12:35  
19.   Antti Pasanen     13:15:00   1:11:36 (19)  1:12:43  
20.   Reetta Peltonen     13:15:00   1:11:42 (20)  1:12:49  
21.   Harri Pärssinen     13:15:00   1:12:31 (21)  1:13:40  
22.   Jere Teutari Pakila Poursuivants    13:15:00   1:12:32 (22)  1:13:40  
23.   Tuukka Tuuli Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:12:57 (23)  1:14:17  
24.   Botond Litkey     13:15:00   1:12:57 (24)  1:14:18  
25.   Teuvo Nuottakari Jankon Betoni    13:15:00   1:13:22 (25)  1:14:36  
26.   Pontus Flink Cilius    13:15:00   1:13:42 (26)  1:14:53  
27.   Juha Pekkarinen Metsä Group    13:15:00   1:13:49 (27)  1:15:08  
28.   Jouni Manninen     13:15:00   1:14:13 (28)  1:15:22  
29.   Manu Paajanen Triathlon Suomi    13:15:00   1:14:23 (29)  1:15:39  
30.   Christopher Mikander Ok Trian    13:15:00   1:14:36 (30)  1:15:45  
31.   Jussi Lahtinen     13:15:00   1:14:41 (31)  1:15:50  
32.   Jari Keskitalo TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00   1:14:42 (32)  1:15:58  
33.   Markko Lehtosalo Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:14:53 (33)  1:16:07  
34.   Kaisa Höijer     13:15:00   1:15:04 (34)  1:16:14  
35.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK    13:15:00   1:15:05 (35)  1:16:17  
36.   Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    13:15:00   1:15:06 (36)  1:16:19  
37.   Seppo Lamminmäki     13:15:00   1:15:17 (37)  1:16:32  
38.   Teemu Tarvainen Espoon Tapiot / juoksuklubi    13:15:00   1:15:32 (39)  1:16:41  
39.   Jari Haverinen     13:15:00   1:15:27 (38)  1:16:44  
40.   Marko Rantanen     13:15:00   1:15:37 (40)  1:16:52  
41.   Johannes Mitronen     13:15:00   1:15:55 (41)  1:17:09  
42.   Matti Määttänen Sairilan Veto    13:15:00   1:16:00 (42)  1:17:11  
43.   Aki Manninen     13:15:00   1:16:06 (43)  1:17:21  
44.   Janne Lehtonen     13:15:00   1:16:33 (44)  1:17:52  
45.   Mikko Peltonen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:16:48 (45)  1:18:02  
46.   Laura Jalasto Espoo    13:15:00   1:16:56 (46)  1:18:09  
47.   Mari Helin Espoo    13:15:00   1:17:01 (47)  1:18:18  
48.   Olli Svensk     13:15:00   1:17:18 (48)  1:18:37  
49.   Petter Junni     13:15:00   1:17:35 (49)  1:18:39  
50.   Annamari Vänskä     13:15:00   1:17:40 (50)  1:18:55  
51.   Heikki Huhtamäki Tontunmäen Urokset    13:15:00   1:17:52 (53)  1:18:56  
52.   Nina Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer    13:15:00   1:17:44 (51)  1:19:02  
53.   Anu Pitkänen     13:15:00   1:17:51 (52)  1:19:09  
54.   Matti Keitilä     13:15:00   1:17:57 (54)  1:19:16  
55.   Esteban Fernandez Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:18:10 (56)  1:19:21  
56.   Tero Virtanen Juoksutea.m Occamin partaveitsi    13:15:00   1:18:09 (55)  1:19:29  
57.   Martti Pesonen HKV    13:15:00   1:18:14 (57)  1:19:34  
58.   Roger Nystedt Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:18:21 (58)  1:19:36  
59.   Tuukka Rautiainen     13:15:00   1:18:24 (59)  1:19:59  
60.   Marko Nevalainen     13:15:00   1:18:44 (60)  1:20:03  
61.   Pekka Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer    13:15:00   1:18:47 (61)  1:20:07  
62.   Kristian Karell Arkkitehdit D4 Oy    13:15:00   1:18:52 (62)  1:20:11  
63.   Jarkko Tolvi     13:15:00   1:19:08 (66)  1:20:16  
64.   Patrick Pinomaa     13:15:00   1:19:03 (63)  1:20:18  
65.   Teemu Hasu     13:15:00   1:19:03 (63)  1:20:18  
66.   Pertti Ylönen Jäppilän Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:19:07 (65)  1:20:26  
67.   Petri Harju APK-maratoonarit    13:15:00   1:19:11 (67)  1:20:32  
68.   Ville Koski     13:15:00   1:19:17 (68)  1:20:37  
69.   Marcus Bergström     13:15:00   1:20:00 (69)  1:21:11  
70.   Jan Tiri     13:15:00   1:20:02 (70)  1:21:12  
71.   Magnus Hindström Metsä Group    13:15:00   1:20:02 (71)  1:21:15  
72.   Pekko Rosenberg Chasing Bacon    13:15:00   1:20:17 (73)  1:21:31  
73.   Matias Alarotu     13:15:00   1:20:16 (72)  1:21:33  
74.   Mika Metsojoki     13:15:00   1:20:24 (75)  1:21:41  
75.   Leena Mustonen Siilin Rasti    13:15:00   1:20:28 (77)  1:21:41  
76.   Otto Paaso Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:20:22 (74)  1:21:41  
77.   Marge Sellenberg Maratoonarit    13:15:00   1:20:25 (76)  1:21:43  
78.   Timo Muikku     13:15:00   1:20:28 (78)  1:21:46  
79.   Esko Tolonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:20:36 (79)  1:21:54  
80.   Satu Vuorela     13:15:00   1:20:47 (80)  1:22:11  
81.   Kai Kosonen     13:15:00   1:20:55 (81)  1:22:14  
82.   Pekka Haapasaari Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:21:03 (82)  1:22:21  
83.   Aleksi Sipilä     13:15:00   1:21:37 (83)  1:22:58  
84.   Petri Ahlgren     13:15:00   1:22:02 (84)  1:23:12  
85.   Jukka Tarkiainen Apotti    13:15:00   1:22:03 (85)  1:23:14  
86.   Juha Seppänen Helsingin Jyry    13:15:00   1:22:03 (86)  1:23:18  
87.   Samu Salo Bilot    13:15:00   1:22:08 (87)  1:23:22  
88.   Darren Glynn Gladius Kirkkonummi ry    13:15:00   1:22:08 (88)  1:23:31  
89.   Magnus Karlsson     13:15:00   1:22:22 (89)  1:23:45  
90.   Kim Björkman     13:15:00   1:22:38 (91)  1:23:50  
91.   Jyri Lahtinen     13:15:00   1:22:47 (93)  1:23:57  
92.   Aarne Kiviniemi     13:15:00   1:22:47 (92)  1:23:57  
93.   Jesper Wallenius Nummelan VPK    13:15:00   1:22:37 (90)  1:24:02  
94.   Aki Karppinen CSC    13:15:00   1:22:58 (95)  1:24:13  
95.   Jyrki Tunnela Espoon Akilles    13:15:00   1:22:56 (94)  1:24:15  
96.   Seppo Madekivi     13:15:00   1:23:24 (96)  1:24:42  
97.   Jani Merikanto     13:15:00   1:23:32 (98)  1:24:44  
98.   Lauri Hintsala Silicon Labs    13:15:00   1:23:34 (99)  1:24:50  
99.   Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00   1:23:29 (97)  1:24:52  
100.   Ville Säde OC Puisto    13:15:00   1:23:45 (100)  1:25:08  
101.   Jukka Hurme Sarvvikin sisu    13:15:00   1:23:46 (101)  1:25:08  
101.   Esko Urpilainen LahtiSport    13:15:00   1:23:47 (102)  1:25:08  
103.   Harri Taponen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:23:50 (103)  1:25:09  
104.   Tuomo Ahola Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:23:59 (107)  1:25:11  
105.   Eero Kling Espoo    13:15:00   1:23:54 (104)  1:25:12  
106.   Miika Niissalo     13:15:00   1:23:58 (106)  1:25:15  
107.   Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:23:54 (105)  1:25:23  
108.   Tommi Kässi Reckless Race    13:15:00   1:24:09 (108)  1:25:31  
109.   Rasim Pekdemir     13:15:00   1:24:13 (109)  1:25:36  
110.   Mikael Björkman     13:15:00   1:24:16 (110)  1:25:39  
111.   Yrjö Kopra     13:15:00   1:24:20 (111)  1:25:46  
112.   Margus Normak Betomik    13:15:00   1:24:21 (112)  1:25:48  
113.   Jp Santamäki     13:15:00   1:24:36 (113)  1:26:01  
114.   Mikko Asikainen     13:15:00   1:24:47 (114)  1:26:13  
115.   Antti Kohi     13:15:00   1:24:55 (115)  1:26:17  
116.   Emma Vuolanto     13:15:00   1:25:31 (117)  1:26:51  
117.   Camilla Eskelinen     13:15:00   1:25:31 (116)  1:26:51  
118.   Antti Leinonen YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:25:36 (118)  1:26:59  
119.   Markus Oksanen     13:15:00   1:25:36 (119)  1:27:01  
120.   Jussi Safonoff     13:15:00   1:25:51 (121)  1:27:12  
121.   Kai Riikonen Sanomain kerho    13:15:00   1:25:53 (122)  1:27:13  
122.   Sami Urtamo     13:15:00   1:25:50 (120)  1:27:13  
123.   Kai Akkanen Team Hunajareidet    13:15:00   1:25:59 (125)  1:27:19  
124.   Jouni Löfqvist Tmi Jounin Rakennuspalvelu    13:15:00   1:25:54 (123)  1:27:19  
125.   Olli Parviainen Espoo    13:15:00   1:25:55 (124)  1:27:20  
126.   Petri Numminen HelTri    13:15:00   1:26:04 (126)  1:27:28  
127.   Kaisa Toivonen NAC Arkkitehdit    13:15:00   1:26:35 (129)  1:27:48  
128.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    13:15:00   1:26:33 (127)  1:27:58  
129.   Niina Korhonen     13:15:00   1:26:34 (128)  1:28:00  
130.   Anu Koskenkorva     13:15:00   1:27:02 (130)  1:28:26  
131.   Ilmo Karila     13:15:00   1:27:14 (131)  1:28:34  
132.   Susan Könönen     13:15:00   1:27:21 (132)  1:28:48  
133.   Märt Loonurme YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:27:55 (133)  1:29:24  
134.   Ari Ahokas     13:15:00   1:28:06 (134)  1:29:25  
135.   Pyry Jalasto     13:15:00   1:28:09 (135)  1:29:27  
136.   Timo Saari Espoo    13:15:00   1:28:15 (136)  1:29:36  
137.   Terhi Ritala     13:15:00   1:28:20 (137)  1:29:40  
138.   Ville Pilli-Sihvola     13:15:00   1:28:22 (138)  1:29:48  
139.   Juha Kasslin Metsä Group    13:15:00   1:28:35 (141)  1:29:51  
140.   Hanne Kantanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:28:36 (142)  1:29:52  
141.   Jenni Lybeck Team Jemma    13:15:00   1:28:25 (139)  1:29:52  
142.   Miia Santamäki     13:15:00   1:28:39 (143)  1:30:02  
143.   Vesa Salminen     13:15:00   1:28:50 (144)  1:30:09  
144.   Jussi Koskela     13:15:00   1:28:34 (140)  1:30:13  
145.   Thomas Kohl     13:15:00   1:29:12 (149)  1:30:29  
146.   Silja Mentula     13:15:00   1:29:09 (147)  1:30:30  
147.   Tuomas Martikainen     13:15:00   1:29:08 (146)  1:30:30  
148.   Riina Helenius     13:15:00   1:29:12 (148)  1:30:30  
149.   Tuomas Hänninen Silicon Labs    13:15:00   1:29:07 (145)  1:30:35  
150.   André Engström Kuperkeikka Espoo    13:15:00   1:29:14 (151)  1:30:38  
151.   Olli Salmela     13:15:00   1:29:13 (150)  1:30:42  
152.   Pauli Viljanen Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy    13:15:00   1:29:19 (154)  1:30:43  
153.   Kai Samelin Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    13:15:00   1:29:16 (152)  1:30:45  
153.   Niina Samelin NeuroPirkot    13:15:00   1:29:17 (153)  1:30:45  
155.   Aarre Urtamo     13:15:00   1:29:45 (155)  1:31:13  
156.   Johanna Tihveräinen     13:15:00   1:30:09 (157)  1:31:26  
157.   Jouni Mäkelä APK-maratoonarit    13:15:00   1:29:59 (156)  1:31:26  
158.   Erkki Peltonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:30:25 (158)  1:31:55  
159.   Nina Johtimo     13:15:00   1:30:35 (159)  1:32:01  
160.   Joakim Kattelus     13:15:00   1:30:43 (160)  1:32:09  
161.   Camilo Hernández     13:15:00   1:30:43 (161)  1:32:09  
162.   Benjamin Korento OK 77    13:15:00   1:30:43 (162)  1:32:11  
163.   Mika Soininen Haapalan Karhut    13:15:00   1:30:49 (163)  1:32:13  
164.   Mikael Ojala Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:30:49 (164)  1:32:29  
165.   Eero Vaara Aalto-yliopisto    13:15:00   1:31:07 (165)  1:32:32  
166.   Jari Toropainen CSC    13:15:00   1:31:09 (166)  1:32:33  
167.   Tomi Alarotu     13:15:00   1:31:09 (167)  1:32:35  
168.   Rickard Lindgren     13:15:00   1:31:12 (168)  1:32:37  
169.   Pontus Baarman     13:15:00   1:31:28 (170)  1:32:48  
170.   Mka Kuivanen     13:15:00   1:31:30 (171)  1:32:49  
171.   Timo Linnakylä Raval Helsinki Oy    13:15:00   1:31:34 (172)  1:32:54  
172.   Olli-Pekka Nyman     13:15:00   1:31:39 (174)  1:32:55  
173.   Jarkko Konttinen Sairilan Veto    13:15:00   1:31:27 (169)  1:32:55  
174.   Olli Salo     13:15:00   1:31:39 (173)  1:32:59  
175.   Sandra Riihola Keravan urheilijat    13:15:00   1:31:39 (174)  1:32:59  
176.   Anssi Räsänen     13:15:00   1:31:40 (176)  1:33:01  
177.   Katja Rajatammi Inkoo    13:15:00   1:31:40 (176)  1:33:14  
178.   Mika Långström     13:15:00   1:31:42 (178)  1:33:15  
179.   Satu Vartiainen Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:31:51 (180)  1:33:16  
180.   Niina Tammisto     13:15:00   1:31:49 (179)  1:33:19  
181.   Eveliina Ylönen     13:15:00   1:31:57 (184)  1:33:20  
182.   Anna-Leena Rautajuuri     13:15:00   1:31:58 (185)  1:33:20  
183.   Jarkko Yliruka     13:15:00   1:31:55 (183)  1:33:21  
184.   Stefan Sveholm Kerkkoon Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:31:53 (181)  1:33:25  
185.   Mikko Vänttinen     13:15:00   1:32:00 (186)  1:33:26  
186.   Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat    13:15:00   1:31:54 (182)  1:33:28  
187.   Mikko Jaakonsaari Oitin Sudet    13:15:00   1:32:04 (187)  1:33:28  
188.   Mika Lehmuskallio     13:15:00   1:32:09 (188)  1:33:42  
189.   Seppo Lipponen     13:15:00   1:32:29 (190)  1:33:53  
190.   Terttu Kasari     13:15:00   1:32:28 (189)  1:33:56  
191.   Salla-Maria Hakala Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:32:46 (191)  1:34:11  
192.   Marko Huhdanpää Danske Bank    13:15:00   1:32:57 (193)  1:34:13  
193.   Saara Somersalmi     13:15:00   1:32:53 (192)  1:34:21  
194.   Timo Puronen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:33:05 (194)  1:34:44  
195.   Ville Syrjäläinen RiMa    13:15:00   1:33:13 (195)  1:34:54  
196.   Toni Stenroos     13:15:00   1:33:30 (196)  1:35:00  
197.   Jarno Oksanen Atea    13:15:00   1:33:50 (197)  1:35:17  
198.   Sami Kujala     13:15:00   1:33:56 (199)  1:35:24  
199.   Armi Sutinen TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00   1:33:54 (198)  1:35:36  
200.   Kai Zenger Aalto-yliopisto    13:15:00   1:34:08 (200)  1:35:41  
201.   Raimo Mäkinen APK-maratoonarit    13:15:00   1:34:21 (201)  1:35:53  
202.   Antti Hakola VTT:n urheilukerho    13:15:00   1:34:22 (202)  1:35:54  
203.   Anna Band     13:15:00   1:34:42 (203)  1:36:07  
204.   Tero Leppanen Samba Trail Running Club    13:15:00   1:35:02 (204)  1:36:26  
205.   Anders Gardberg Mp-juoksijat    13:15:00   1:35:05 (205)  1:36:29  
206.   Tuomas Peltonen     13:15:00   1:35:14 (209)  1:36:32  
207.   Ari Romppanen Salo    13:15:00   1:35:12 (208)  1:36:38  
208.   Johanna Tervapuro Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:35:12 (207)  1:36:40  
209.   Timo Javanainen     13:15:00   1:35:07 (206)  1:36:41  
210.   Allan Wilson     13:15:00   1:35:20 (210)  1:36:50  
211.   Janne Salin YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:35:30 (213)  1:36:54  
212.   Mikko Pätynen YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:35:30 (212)  1:36:56  
213.   Katri Kotoaro Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:35:29 (211)  1:37:09  
214.   Toni Kaskiala Töölönlahden Valaat    13:15:00   1:35:45 (214)  1:37:11  
215.   Marcus Ahlroth     13:15:00   1:35:47 (216)  1:37:15  
216.   Viivi Siikasmaa     13:15:00   1:35:58 (218)  1:37:17  
217.   Jan Henriksson     13:15:00   1:36:03 (220)  1:37:18  
218.   Tuula Kuha     13:15:00   1:35:45 (215)  1:37:21  
219.   Vilma Pyykkönen Tuus-Catering Oy    13:15:00   1:36:00 (219)  1:37:26  
220.   Orvo Luoma APK-maratoonarit    13:15:00   1:35:50 (217)  1:37:29  
221.   Päivi Huldin Helsingin ja uudenmaan näkövamm    13:15:00   1:36:04 (222)  1:37:43  
222.   Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:04 (221)  1:37:43  
223.   Jani Heikkinen CSC    13:15:00   1:36:14 (223)  1:37:45  
224.   Marja Romu     13:15:00   1:36:23 (224)  1:37:58  
225.   Evi Kärpijoki Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:36:41 (225)  1:38:11  
226.   Teppo Rantanen Maanmittauslaitos    13:15:00   1:36:46 (226)  1:38:16  
227.   Kim Rantala Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:36:55 (228)  1:38:16  
228.   Marcus Lång Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:36:56 (229)  1:38:22  
229.   Jari Miettinen CSC    13:15:00   1:36:52 (227)  1:38:26  
230.   Markko Hämäläinen     13:15:00   1:37:07 (230)  1:38:39  
231.   Jarkko Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:37:16 (231)  1:38:46  
232.   Johan Ström     13:15:00   1:37:31 (235)  1:38:57  
233.   Elina Välimäki     13:15:00   1:37:26 (232)  1:38:57  
233.   Tiina Krogdahl     13:15:00   1:37:26 (233)  1:38:57  
235.   Kenneth Hertzman     13:15:00   1:37:31 (234)  1:38:58  
236.   Saara Ruti TuuL    13:15:00   1:37:37 (237)  1:38:59  
237.   Marko Ruti Aseman Reima    13:15:00   1:37:37 (236)  1:38:59  
238.   Anni Koponen     13:15:00   1:37:39 (238)  1:39:08  
239.   Katja Nenonen     13:15:00   1:37:53 (242)  1:39:16  
240.   Markku Heikkinen Vaisala Runs    13:15:00   1:37:47 (240)  1:39:23  
241.   Riku Siren     13:15:00   1:37:46 (239)  1:39:24  
242.   Jukka Niemi-Kaija     13:15:00   1:37:49 (241)  1:39:27  
243.   Petri Kivioja     13:15:00   1:37:53 (243)  1:39:29  
244.   Juha Pilli-Sihvola     13:15:00   1:38:10 (247)  1:39:32  
245.   Marko Ström HehKuva    13:15:00   1:38:04 (245)  1:39:36  
246.   Jussi Vestman CSC    13:15:00   1:38:03 (244)  1:39:40  
247.   Margit Huttunen     13:15:00   1:38:09 (246)  1:39:53  
248.   Kimmo Taari HUS    13:15:00   1:38:24 (248)  1:39:57  
249.   Joni Lehtola Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:38:30 (249)  1:39:58  
250.   Maarit Lumiaho Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:38:32 (251)  1:40:01  
251.   Satu Lahdenperä Järvenpää    13:15:00   1:38:31 (250)  1:40:02  
252.   Asko Lankoski     13:15:00   1:38:47 (256)  1:40:04  
253.   Olli Alanko Geometrix Oy    13:15:00   1:38:34 (252)  1:40:05  
254.   Miko Virkola     13:15:00   1:38:36 (254)  1:40:09  
255.   Hanna-Kaisa Javanainen     13:15:00   1:38:37 (255)  1:40:11  
256.   Ari Vuorenmaa     13:15:00   1:38:35 (253)  1:40:17  
257.   Sanna Mäkelä     13:15:00   1:38:51 (258)  1:40:25  
258.   Jari Leinonen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:38:50 (257)  1:40:32  
259.   Jari Salminen     13:15:00   1:39:17 (259)  1:40:58  
260.   Kaisa Möttönen     13:15:00   1:39:32 (260)  1:41:05  
261.   Altti Sevon Läski B.O.D.A.R.I.T.    13:15:00   1:39:35 (261)  1:41:09  
262.   Anna Pulli Sitranners    13:15:00   1:39:37 (262)  1:41:13  
263.   Veli-Pekka Somila     13:15:00   1:39:51 (264)  1:41:18  
264.   Emma Koskinen     13:15:00   1:39:50 (263)  1:41:23  
265.   Aino Ikonen     13:15:00   1:39:54 (266)  1:41:25  
266.   Jarmo Ranta Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:39:52 (265)  1:41:36  
267.   Sanna Selkälä Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:40:02 (267)  1:41:36  
268.   Phil Davey CSC    13:15:00   1:40:21 (272)  1:41:42  
269.   Mikael Etola     13:15:00   1:40:08 (268)  1:41:42  
270.   Milla Suviranta Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:15 (269)  1:41:45  
271.   Maija Luukkaa Laru Iberico    13:15:00   1:40:20 (271)  1:41:48  
272.   Marko Holmström     13:15:00   1:40:16 (270)  1:41:53  
273.   Petri Tuominen     13:15:00   1:40:26 (273)  1:41:59  
274.   Ilari Welling OtisGTR    13:15:00   1:40:33 (274)  1:42:03  
275.   Mika Keski-Heikkilä OtisGTR    13:15:00   1:40:33 (275)  1:42:03  
276.   Jussi Koskivaara     13:15:00   1:40:48 (277)  1:42:24  
277.   Kaisa Hahl Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:41:00 (279)  1:42:26  
278.   Mika King     13:15:00   1:41:00 (280)  1:42:26  
279.   Ilkka Pirskanen Hietalahden Dynamo    13:15:00   1:40:46 (276)  1:42:27  
280.   Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit    13:15:00   1:41:00 (278)  1:42:37  
281.   Lena Filipsson-Korento Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:41:26 (281)  1:43:02  
282.   Mika Jämsen     13:15:00   1:41:27 (282)  1:43:02  
283.   Maarit Niemelä     13:15:00   1:41:46 (286)  1:43:20  
284.   Taina Hintikka     13:15:00   1:41:35 (284)  1:43:22  
285.   Jutta Kanerva A!dventures    13:15:00   1:42:06 (289)  1:43:23  
286.   Mira Saarinen     13:15:00   1:41:43 (285)  1:43:24  
287.   Heikki Säävuori GTK    13:15:00   1:41:33 (283)  1:43:28  
288.   Mari Markkanen-Leppänen KNK-Palvelut    13:15:00   1:41:53 (287)  1:43:29  
289.   Satu Virkola     13:15:00   1:42:04 (288)  1:43:45  
290.   Hannele Fahlur KPK24/7    13:15:00   1:42:27 (291)  1:43:56  
291.   Satu Alavalkama Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:42:26 (290)  1:43:59  
292.   Markus Pynssi Eskon Oy    13:15:00   1:42:29 (292)  1:44:07  
293.   Hannele Kivistö Spove    13:15:00   1:42:43 (293)  1:44:16  
294.   Victor Sten     13:15:00   1:42:53 (295)  1:44:17  
295.   Markku Aaltonen Team Aaltonen of Espoo    13:15:00   1:42:53 (294)  1:44:30  
296.   Minna Arkko-Huumonen Tuus-Catering Oy    13:15:00   1:43:13 (296)  1:44:54  
297.   Tuula Raikas     13:15:00   1:43:27 (298)  1:45:04  
298.   Kari Suvanto     13:15:00   1:43:16 (297)  1:45:13  
299.   Riitta Välke Friskis&Svettis    13:15:00   1:43:48 (299)  1:45:20  
300.   Mika Simolin Espoon Ketterät    13:15:00   1:43:53 (300)  1:45:22  
301.   Jyri Wennerkoski     13:15:00   1:43:58 (301)  1:45:45  
302.   Seppo Nyrkkö Espoo    13:15:00   1:44:18 (302)  1:45:49  
303.   Walter Masalin     13:15:00   1:44:34 (304)  1:46:00  
304.   Pasi Parviainen     13:15:00   1:44:30 (303)  1:46:00  
305.   Marko Rautiainen Inkoo    13:15:00   1:44:35 (305)  1:46:02  
306.   Jaakko Ilveskero     13:15:00   1:44:45 (310)  1:46:04  
307.   Kaisa Leikola Team Tahto    13:15:00   1:44:38 (307)  1:46:09  
308.   Laura Nurmiainen Triathlon Vantaa    13:15:00   1:44:37 (306)  1:46:10  
309.   Anu Uuttu Esbo Mf    13:15:00   1:44:41 (308)  1:46:12  
310.   Ilmi Salminen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:44:44 (309)  1:46:15  
311.   Risto Keisanen Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:45:06 (311)  1:46:44  
312.   Seppo Komulainen Softability    13:15:00   1:45:33 (312)  1:47:12  
313.   Heikki Ritola Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:45:33 (313)  1:47:19  
314.   Saija Vesterinen     13:15:00   1:45:59 (314)  1:47:44  
315.   Henrik Westerberg     13:15:00   1:46:19 (315)  1:47:45  
316.   Peter Buss     13:15:00   1:46:23 (319)  1:48:02  
317.   Tom Anderzén     13:15:00   1:46:23 (320)  1:48:02  
318.   Pia Rantalahti LeSI    13:15:00   1:46:22 (318)  1:48:11  
319.   Harri Boström Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:46:21 (316)  1:48:11  
320.   Jaana Kulmala LeSi    13:15:00   1:46:21 (317)  1:48:11  
321.   Elina Mansner     13:15:00   1:46:52 (323)  1:48:16  
322.   Juliette Day Tri Coaching Finland    13:15:00   1:46:40 (321)  1:48:21  
323.   Taina Tervonen     13:15:00   1:46:40 (322)  1:48:22  
324.   Matti Uusitupa     13:15:00   1:46:57 (324)  1:48:41  
325.   Pietro Della Briotta Parolo     13:15:00   1:47:04 (325)  1:48:45  
326.   Hanne-Grete Christensen     13:15:00   1:47:05 (326)  1:48:51  
327.   Harry Santamäki Helsinki Street Runners    13:15:00   1:47:11 (327)  1:48:56  
328.   Riikka Järvinen     13:15:00   1:47:23 (328)  1:49:02  
329.   Pekka Suorsa Phoenix Contact Oy    13:15:00   1:47:42 (330)  1:49:21  
330.   Elina Kamppi     13:15:00   1:47:29 (329)  1:49:27  
330.   Kari Jauho PU    13:15:00   1:47:47 (331)  1:49:27  
332.   Pasi Lehto ACRE    13:15:00   1:47:49 (332)  1:49:32  
333.   Kati Annukka Sinkkonen     13:15:00   1:48:00 (334)  1:49:37  
334.   Sari Rinta-Säntti LeLu    13:15:00   1:47:59 (333)  1:49:43  
335.   Terhi Liukkonen     13:15:00   1:48:28 (337)  1:49:58  
336.   1001 Juoksija     13:15:00   1:48:11 (335)  1:49:59  
337.   Nina Koivisto     13:15:00   1:48:17 (336)  1:50:02  
338.   Petteri Haru Faittarit    13:15:00   1:48:31 (338)  1:50:15  
339.   Pekka Holopainen Tuittupään Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:48:35 (339)  1:50:25  
340.   Katja Croell Juoksusiskot    13:15:00   1:48:49 (340)  1:50:27  
341.   Mirja Rautakoski Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:56 (342)  1:50:36  
342.   Merja Kalttonen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:48:51 (341)  1:50:37  
343.   Harri Kaukomaa Moven Faittarit    13:15:00   1:48:57 (343)  1:50:47  
344.   Tarmo Lehtilä     13:15:00   1:49:36 (345)  1:51:01  
345.   Arto Kallinen     13:15:00   1:49:29 (344)  1:51:08  
346.   Anu Karkinen Juoksusiskot    13:15:00   1:49:44 (346)  1:51:28  
347.   Tuomas Vanhanen     13:15:00   1:49:58 (347)  1:51:36  
348.   Tapio Lampén     13:15:00   1:50:03 (348)  1:51:39  
349.   Joonas Vanninen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:50:04 (350)  1:51:39  
350.   Suvi Ruotanen     13:15:00   1:50:03 (349)  1:51:41  
351.   Ilari Nieminen Ritz Club ry    13:15:00   1:50:07 (351)  1:52:00  
352.   Kari Mamia     13:15:00   1:50:24 (353)  1:52:09  
353.   Anssi Kesti-Helia OSUKO    13:15:00   1:50:22 (352)  1:52:10  
354.   Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:15:00   1:50:43 (354)  1:52:17  
355.   Zahed Iqbal Bangladesh    13:15:00   1:50:48 (356)  1:52:25  
356.   Petteri Kauhanen Pedro Sport    13:15:00   1:50:44 (355)  1:52:26  
357.   Santeri Hyytiäinen     13:15:00   1:50:50 (357)  1:52:29  
358.   Sonja Oesch     13:15:00   1:50:50 (358)  1:52:30  
359.   Maryam Azizi- Häikiö Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:50:52 (360)  1:52:33  
360.   Niina Vuorinen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:50:52 (361)  1:52:34  
361.   Mia Gagneur Laatukoivet    13:15:00   1:50:51 (359)  1:52:37  
362.   Pekko Laakso     13:15:00   1:51:12 (365)  1:52:42  
363.   Ville Kivimäki     13:15:00   1:51:03 (363)  1:52:42  
364.   Heikki Hurri Acre-Aalto    13:15:00   1:51:13 (367)  1:52:45  
365.   Laura Hyryläinen NJK    13:15:00   1:51:11 (364)  1:52:47  
366.   Susanne Kuusansalo NJK    13:15:00   1:51:16 (368)  1:52:49  
367.   Ville Laurila Viini & Juusto    13:15:00   1:50:59 (362)  1:52:53  
367.   Titta Kanerva     13:15:00   1:51:12 (365)  1:52:53  
369.   Satu Paiho     13:15:00   1:51:29 (369)  1:52:57  
370.   Sanna Palm     13:15:00   1:51:54 (372)  1:53:35  
371.   Elisa Nummelin     13:15:00   1:51:55 (373)  1:53:41  
372.   Aapeli Takala     13:15:00   1:51:41 (370)  1:53:42  
373.   Auni Särkkä Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:51:57 (374)  1:53:43  
374.   Kari Niklander F&S    13:15:00   1:51:43 (371)  1:53:45  
375.   Anu Peräniemi     13:15:00   1:52:08 (378)  1:53:53  
376.   Timo Jaakkola Läski B.O.D.A.R.I.T.    13:15:00   1:51:59 (376)  1:53:57  
377.   Markku Lehtinen WC    13:15:00   1:51:59 (377)  1:53:58  
378.   Laura Venäläinen     13:15:00   1:52:21 (379)  1:54:09  
379.   Sam Lindström Phoenix Contact Oy    13:15:00   1:52:21 (380)  1:54:13  
380.   Jukka Blomberg     13:15:00   1:51:57 (375)  1:54:17  
381.   Jan Bergman Karhunpojat Oy    13:15:00   1:52:33 (381)  1:54:20  
382.   Risto Kaksonen CSC    13:15:00   1:52:51 (383)  1:54:20  
383.   Tiina Halmari     13:15:00   1:52:42 (382)  1:54:22  
384.   Harri Oesch     13:15:00   1:53:25 (385)  1:54:55  
385.   Hannu Henttinen Pedro sport    13:15:00   1:53:01 (384)  1:54:56  
386.   Hiroshi Doyu     13:15:00   1:53:30 (386)  1:55:02  
387.   Minna Pasanen     13:15:00   1:53:33 (387)  1:55:04  
388.   Roosa Ojalammi Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:54:17 (388)  1:56:06  
389.   Kai Virkkunen Pike Bay Runners    13:15:00   1:54:26 (389)  1:56:06  
390.   Jarmo Saari     13:15:00   1:54:27 (390)  1:56:10  
391.   Kirsi Juusti     13:15:00   1:54:47 (391)  1:56:31  
392.   Sirkka Oja     13:15:00   1:55:03 (392)  1:56:50  
393.   Liisa Rajala Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:55:32 (393)  1:57:17  
394.   Jenni Orjatsalo Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:56:01 (395)  1:57:28  
395.   Tia Hakuni     13:15:00   1:55:58 (394)  1:57:50  
396.   Pekka Parviainen Espoo    13:15:00   1:56:13 (396)  1:58:09  
397.   Teemu Björkbacka     13:15:00   1:56:20 (397)  1:58:17  
398.   Marko Haavanlammi     13:15:00   1:56:34 (398)  1:58:18  
399.   Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot    13:15:00   1:56:35 (399)  1:58:32  
400.   Vesa Aakko     13:15:00   1:56:39 (400)  1:58:33  
401.   Aino Varila     13:15:00   1:57:01 (401)  1:58:47  
402.   Emma Sallinen     13:15:00   1:57:20 (402)  1:59:06  
403.   Pekka Tiihonen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi    13:15:00   1:57:25 (403)  1:59:18  
404.   Timo Sydänmaanlakka Pertec    13:15:00   1:58:43 (404)  2:00:00  
405.   Jani Wennerkoski     13:15:00   1:58:44 (407)  2:00:09  
406.   Jenni Viinikka     13:15:00   1:58:43 (405)  2:00:19  
407.   Erika Ilveskero     13:15:00   1:58:44 (406)  2:00:29  
408.   Mika Ilveskero     13:15:00   1:58:44 (407)  2:00:30  
409.   Sari Kantoluoto Pertec    13:15:00   1:58:54 (409)  2:00:32  
410.   Harri Malinen Automalinen Oy    13:15:00   1:59:00 (410)  2:00:43  
411.   Nina Isokorpi     13:15:00   1:59:18 (411)  2:00:59  
412.   Tapsa Ronkainen runKone    13:15:00   1:59:45 (412)  2:01:31  
413.   Simo Ojala     13:15:00   1:59:55 (413)  2:01:54  
414.   Vesa Siitari PSK Kupla    13:15:00   2:00:04 (415)  2:02:06  
415.   Pauli Noronen     13:15:00   2:00:03 (414)  2:02:08  
416.   Anna Gustafsson     13:15:00   2:00:21 (416)  2:02:18  
417.   Katarina Engblom     13:15:00   2:00:22 (417)  2:02:18  
418.   Juha Marttinen     13:15:00   2:00:44 (418)  2:02:27  
419.   Harri Pursiainen Harrinperän Hyrske    13:15:00   2:00:53 (419)  2:02:45  
420.   Petri Pitkänen Silicon Labs    13:15:00   2:01:00 (420)  2:03:00  
421.   Markku Juusti     13:15:00   2:01:03 (421)  2:03:00  
422.   Kimmo Enävuo Tahto Trainers    13:15:00   2:01:04 (422)  2:03:16  
423.   Joni Leeve Leevene Oy    13:15:00   2:01:47 (423)  2:03:44  
424.   Harri Koivulahti     13:15:00   2:01:59 (424)  2:03:56  
425.   Pentti Sydänmaanlakka Pertec    13:15:00   2:02:00 (425)  2:03:57  
426.   Tom Nordman Silicon Labs    13:15:00   2:02:57 (426)  2:04:56  
427.   Riikka Kivelä Silicon Labs    13:15:00   2:02:57 (427)  2:04:57  
428.   Heikki Hallipelto     13:15:00   2:03:09 (428)  2:05:10  
429.   Antti Rautiainen     13:15:00   2:03:11 (429)  2:05:12  
430.   Camilla Merikorpi     13:15:00   2:03:59 (430)  2:05:48  
431.   Sirpa Kangas     13:15:00   2:04:00 (431)  2:05:48  
432.   Maarit Stenberg     13:15:00   2:04:18 (432)  2:06:15  
433.   Birgit Karikoski     13:15:00   2:04:39 (434)  2:06:18  
434.   Sisko Ipatti Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   2:04:22 (433)  2:06:20  
435.   Anni Kari     13:15:00   2:05:14 (435)  2:07:24  
436.   Kirsi Salminen Helsingin kaupunginkirjaston ju    13:15:00   2:06:06 (436)  2:07:58  
436.   Rauha Maarno     13:15:00   2:06:06 (437)  2:07:58  
438.   Annakaisa Mänttäri     13:15:00   2:07:30 (438)  2:09:34  
439.   Emmi Bachler Scandic Hotels    13:15:00   2:10:15 (439)  2:12:19  
440.   Emilia Halhul     13:15:00   2:10:33 (440)  2:12:51  
441.   Timo Vaara     13:15:00   2:10:43 (441)  2:12:53  
442.   Riikka Koskela     13:15:00   2:10:54 (442)  2:12:54  
443.   Ann-Marie Aalto     13:15:00   2:11:26 (444)  2:13:24  
444.   Henri Lähteenmäki     13:15:00   2:11:26 (444)  2:13:24  
445.   Anu Haapoja     13:15:00   2:11:14 (443)  2:13:30  
446.   Taina Lindström   13:15:00   2:11:45 (446)  2:13:52  
447.   Asko Rantanen Vak    13:15:00   2:12:33 (447)  2:14:38  
448.   Heini Larros     13:15:00   2:12:54 (448)  2:14:39  
449.   Eira Pohjanvaara     13:15:00   2:13:02 (449)  2:14:50  
450.   Heikki Räisänen Masalan Kisa    13:15:00   2:14:23 (450)  2:16:32  
451.   Ulla Walli Friskis&Svettis    13:15:00   2:15:13 (452)  2:17:08  
452.   Tuula Gregory Tulppu Racing    13:15:00   2:15:13 (451)  2:17:09  
453.   Laura Vesalainen     13:15:00   2:16:41 (454)  2:18:32  
454.   Mikko Koivisto     13:15:00   2:16:33 (453)  2:18:46  
455.   Anne Kostiainen Esbo Mf    13:15:00   2:17:16 (455)  2:19:20  
456.   Henri Stenroos     13:15:00   2:17:24 (456)  2:19:48  
457.   Anu Puro     13:15:00   2:18:28 (457)  2:20:47  
458.   Antero Päärni Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   2:25:09 (458)  2:27:29  
459.   Erkki Turunen Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   2:30:19 (459)  2:32:41  
460.   Olli Kanerva     13:15:00   2:33:44 (460)  2:36:03  
461.   Anders Lindgren     13:15:00   2:39:05 (461)  2:41:22  
462.   Anita Bärling     13:15:00   2:40:12 (462)  2:42:41  
   Jaana Aarnio Phoenix Contact Oy    13:15:00      DNS  
   Helena Aitti-Lindberg     13:15:00      DNS  
   Jussi Alho     13:15:00      DNS  
   Tuomas Anttila     13:15:00      DNS  
   Nina Bergman     13:15:00      DNS  
   Niklas Bärlund Esbo    13:15:00      DNS  
   Alexandra Cederberg     13:15:00      DNS  
   Viktoria Englund Esbo IF    13:15:00      DNS  
   Raija Frantsi     13:15:00      DNS  
   Jyrki Haverinen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Tommi Heinonen Extreme Consulting Oy    13:15:00      DNS  
   Seppo Huhta Run & Mercy    13:15:00      DNS  
   Carla Hyvärinen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Marko Ilvonen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Esa Jalonen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Mikko Jussila     13:15:00      DNS  
   Risto Kaksonen Espoo Fun and Sports    13:15:00      DNS  
   Anton Karlsson Töölönlahden Syke    13:15:00      DNS  
   Henri Keskinen Töölönlahden Syke    13:15:00      DNS  
   Seppo Kivelä     13:15:00      DNS  
   Johanna Kjellman Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00      DNS  
   Heikki Kohi     13:15:00      DNS  
   Patrick Laaksonen Töölön sekakäyttäjät    13:15:00      DNS  
   Kaisa Leikola Team Tahto    13:15:00      DNS  
   Arttu Marttinen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Jaana Miettinen Tilastokeskus    13:15:00      DNS  
   Emma Mikkola Team Jemma    13:15:00      DNS  
   Kaija Mikkola     13:15:00      DNS  
   Pasi Mäkelä Aamukuntoilijat    13:15:00      DNS  
   Taru Mäkelä     13:15:00      DNS  
   Keijo Mökkönen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Saara Nieminen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Pia Oesch     13:15:00      DNS  
   Matti Oinonen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Tero Oinonen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Jouni Ollonqvist     13:15:00      DNS  
   Juha Pesonen Traktor Espoo    13:15:00      DNS  
   Juho Pietilänaho     13:15:00      DNS  
   Lauri Pullinen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00      DNS  
   Vesa Puttonen TriingFinns    13:15:00      DNS  
   Thomas Rehn     13:15:00      DNS  
   Päivi Rissanen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Matti Romakkaniemi     13:15:00      DNS  
   Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen Suomusjärven Sisu    13:15:00      DNS  
   Virpi Räsänen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Janne Saarela Profium    13:15:00      DNS  
   Jukka Sarhimaa     13:15:00      DNS  
   Tuomas Silvén     13:15:00      DNS  
   Pia Siukosaari NaPS    13:15:00      DNS  
   Sverre Slotte Esbo IF    13:15:00      DNS  
   Markku Suikka     13:15:00      DNS  
   Ulla Summanen Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00      DNS  
   Timo Suonsyrjä     13:15:00      DNS  
   Pia Särkinen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Jouni Taipale     13:15:00      DNS  
   Jarkko Tepponen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi    13:15:00      DNS  
   Matti Turkulainen Batman Ski Team    13:15:00      DNS  
   Tuomas Valmari     13:15:00      DNS  
   Milla Valtonen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Elina Vanne     13:15:00      DNS  
   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto    13:15:00      DNS  
   Kristian Von Bonsdorff     13:15:00      DNS  
   Katariina Välläri     13:15:00      DNS  
   Niklas Wires     13:15:00      DNS  
   Mika Äärilä     13:15:00      DNS  
   Esteban Fernandez Laru Iberico / Palmer team    13:15:00      DNS  
   Jarno Piik TriathlonSuomi - Team Cervélo    13:15:00      DNS  
   Maarit Niemelä     13:15:00      DNS  
   Esa Härkönen HehKuva    13:15:00      DNS  
   Jarkko Vesikansa Viipurin urheilijat    13:15:00      DNS  
   Raimo Palmu vantaa    13:15:00      DNS  
   Antti Turpeinen     13:15:00      DNS  
   Jyri Määttä     13:15:00      DNS  

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English