1001 | 1001 Juoksija | 13:15:00 |   1001 | N17 | ||
1003 | Ann-Marie Aalto | 13:15:00 |   1003 | N17 | ||
1005 | Jaana Aarnio | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:15:00 |   1005 | N17 | |
1010 | Helena Aitti-Lindberg | 13:15:00 |   1010 | N17 | ||
1015 | Satu Alavalkama | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1015 | N17 | |
1020 | Minna Arkko-Huumonen | Tuus-Catering Oy | 13:15:00 |   1020 | N17 | |
1022 | Maryam Azizi- Häikiö | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1022 | N17 | |
1024 | Emmi Bachler | Scandic Hotels | 13:15:00 |   1024 | N17 | |
1025 | Anna Band | 13:15:00 |   1025 | N17 | ||
1027 | Nina Bergman | 13:15:00 |   1027 | N17 | ||
1035 | Alexandra Cederberg | 13:15:00 |   1035 | N17 | ||
1036 | Hanne-Grete Christensen | 13:15:00 |   1036 | N17 | ||
1038 | Juliette Day | Tri Coaching Finland | 13:15:00 |   1038 | N17 | |
1040 | Katarina Engblom | 13:15:00 |   1040 | N17 | ||
1041 | Viktoria Englund | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1041 | N17 | |
1044 | Camilla Eskelinen | 13:15:00 |   1044 | N17 | ||
1045 | Hannele Fahlur | KPK24/7 | 13:15:00 |   1045 | N17 | |
1048 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1048 | N17 | |
1050 | Mia Gagneur | Laatukoivet | 13:15:00 |   1050 | N17 | |
1053 | Anna Gustafsson | 13:15:00 |   1053 | N17 | ||
1055 | Anu Haapoja | 13:15:00 |   1055 | N17 | ||
1057 | Salla-Maria Hakala | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1057 | N17 | |
1059 | Tia Hakuni | 13:15:00 |   1059 | N17 | ||
1060 | Emilia Halhul | 13:15:00 |   1060 | N17 | ||
1062 | Tiina Halmari | 13:15:00 |   1062 | N17 | ||
1072 | Mari Helin | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1072 | N17 | |
1077 | Taina Hintikka | 13:15:00 |   1077 | N17 | ||
1084 | Päivi Huldin | Helsingin ja uudenmaan näkövamm | 13:15:00 |   1084 | N17 | |
1086 | Margit Huttunen | 13:15:00 |   1086 | N17 | ||
1087 | Laura Hyryläinen | NJK | 13:15:00 |   1087 | N17 | |
1088 | Carla Hyvärinen | 13:15:00 |   1088 | N17 | ||
1091 | Kaisa Höijer | 13:15:00 |   1091 | N17 | ||
1092 | Aino Ikonen | 13:15:00 |   1092 | N17 | ||
1093 | Erika Ilveskero | 13:15:00 |   1093 | N17 | ||
1099 | Nina Isokorpi | 13:15:00 |   1099 | N17 | ||
1102 | Laura Jalasto | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1102 | N17 | |
1106 | Nina Johtimo | 13:15:00 |   1106 | N17 | ||
1110 | Kirsi Juusti | 13:15:00 |   1110 | N17 | ||
1113 | Riikka Järvinen | 13:15:00 |   1113 | N17 | ||
1117 | Elina Kamppi | 13:15:00 |   1117 | N17 | ||
1118 | Jutta Kanerva | A!dventures | 13:15:00 |   1118 | N17 | |
1120 | Titta Kanerva | 13:15:00 |   1120 | N17 | ||
1121 | Sirpa Kangas | 13:15:00 |   1121 | N17 | ||
1122 | Sari Kantoluoto | Pertec | 13:15:00 |   1122 | N17 | |
1124 | Birgit Karikoski | 13:15:00 |   1124 | N17 | ||
1125 | Anu Karkinen | Juoksusiskot | 13:15:00 |   1125 | N17 | |
1128 | Terttu Kasari | 13:15:00 |   1128 | N17 | ||
1137 | Riikka Kivelä | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1137 | N17 | |
1141 | Hannele Kivistö | Spove | 13:15:00 |   1141 | N17 | |
1142 | Johanna Kjellman | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1142 | N17 | |
1147 | Nina Koivisto | 13:15:00 |   1147 | N17 | ||
1151 | Anni Koponen | 13:15:00 |   1151 | N17 | ||
1155 | Riikka Koskela | 13:15:00 |   1155 | N17 | ||
1156 | Anu Koskenkorva | 13:15:00 |   1156 | N17 | ||
1158 | Emma Koskinen | 13:15:00 |   1158 | N17 | ||
1161 | Anne Kostiainen | Esbo Mf | 13:15:00 |   1161 | N17 | |
1162 | Tiina Krogdahl | 13:15:00 |   1162 | N17 | ||
1163 | Tuula Kuha | 13:15:00 |   1163 | N17 | ||
1166 | Susanne Kuusansalo | NJK | 13:15:00 |   1166 | N17 | |
1167 | Evi Kärpijoki | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1167 | N17 | |
1169 | Susan Könönen | 13:15:00 |   1169 | N17 | ||
1172 | Satu Lahdenperä | Järvenpää | 13:15:00 |   1172 | N17 | |
1177 | Heini Larros | 13:15:00 |   1177 | N17 | ||
1186 | Kaisa Leikola | Team Tahto | 13:15:00 |   1186 | N17 | |
1190 | Taina Lindström | M | 13:15:00 |   1190 | N17 | |
1194 | Terhi Liukkonen | 13:15:00 |   1194 | N17 | ||
1195 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | Lynx | 13:15:00 |   1195 | N17 | |
1197 | Katja Croell | Juoksusiskot | 13:15:00 |   1197 | N17 | |
1198 | Maarit Lumiaho | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1198 | N17 | |
1201 | Jenni Lybeck | Team Jemma | 13:15:00 |   1201 | N17 | |
1206 | Rauha Maarno | 13:15:00 |   1206 | N17 | ||
1209 | Elina Mansner | 13:15:00 |   1209 | N17 | ||
1210 | Mari Markkanen-Leppänen | KNK-Palvelut | 13:15:00 |   1210 | N17 | |
1213 | Silja Mentula | 13:15:00 |   1213 | N17 | ||
1216 | Camilla Merikorpi | 13:15:00 |   1216 | N17 | ||
1218 | Jaana Miettinen | Tilastokeskus | 13:15:00 |   1218 | N17 | |
1220 | Emma Mikkola | Team Jemma | 13:15:00 |   1220 | N17 | |
1221 | Kaija Mikkola | 13:15:00 |   1221 | N17 | ||
1224 | Nina Mäkelä | TriDiet Conquer | 13:15:00 |   1224 | N17 | |
1227 | Sanna Mäkelä | 13:15:00 |   1227 | N17 | ||
1228 | Taru Mäkelä | 13:15:00 |   1228 | N17 | ||
1230 | Annakaisa Mänttäri | 13:15:00 |   1230 | N17 | ||
1233 | Kaisa Möttönen | 13:15:00 |   1233 | N17 | ||
1234 | Katja Nenonen | 13:15:00 |   1234 | N17 | ||
1237 | Saara Nieminen | 13:15:00 |   1237 | N17 | ||
1242 | Elisa Nummelin | 13:15:00 |   1242 | N17 | ||
1245 | Laura Nurmiainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1245 | N17 | |
1249 | Pia Oesch | 13:15:00 |   1249 | N17 | ||
1250 | Sonja Oesch | 13:15:00 |   1250 | N17 | ||
1255 | Roosa Ojalammi | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1255 | N17 | |
1257 | Jenni Orjatsalo | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1257 | N17 | |
1259 | Satu Paiho | 13:15:00 |   1259 | N17 | ||
1260 | Sanna Palm | 13:15:00 |   1260 | N17 | ||
1261 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 13:15:00 |   1261 | N17 | |
1265 | Minna Pasanen | 13:15:00 |   1265 | N17 | ||
1270 | Reetta Peltonen | 13:15:00 |   1270 | N17 | ||
1271 | Anu Peräniemi | 13:15:00 |   1271 | N17 | ||
1277 | Anu Pitkänen | 13:15:00 |   1277 | N17 | ||
1279 | Eira Pohjanvaara | 13:15:00 |   1279 | N17 | ||
1280 | Anna Pulli | Sitranners | 13:15:00 |   1280 | N17 | |
1286 | Vilma Pyykkönen | Tuus-Catering Oy | 13:15:00 |   1286 | N17 | |
1289 | Tuula Raikas | 13:15:00 |   1289 | N17 | ||
1290 | Katja Rajatammi | Inkoo | 13:15:00 |   1290 | N17 | |
1295 | Anna-Leena Rautajuuri | 13:15:00 |   1295 | N17 | ||
1300 | Sandra Riihola | Keravan urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1300 | N17 | |
1302 | Sari Rinta-Säntti | LeLu | 13:15:00 |   1302 | N17 | |
1304 | Päivi Rissanen | 13:15:00 |   1304 | N17 | ||
1305 | Terhi Ritala | 13:15:00 |   1305 | N17 | ||
1311 | Suvi Ruotanen | 13:15:00 |   1311 | N17 | ||
1312 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 13:15:00 |   1312 | N17 | |
1314 | Virpi Räsänen | 13:15:00 |   1314 | N17 | ||
1317 | Mira Saarinen | 13:15:00 |   1317 | N17 | ||
1319 | Emma Sallinen | 13:15:00 |   1319 | N17 | ||
1321 | Ilmi Salminen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1321 | N17 | |
1323 | Kirsi Salminen | Helsingin kaupunginkirjaston ju | 13:15:00 |   1323 | N17 | |
1327 | Niina Samelin | NeuroPirkot | 13:15:00 |   1327 | N17 | |
1330 | Miia Santamäki | 13:15:00 |   1330 | N17 | ||
1332 | Sanna Selkälä | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1332 | N17 | |
1333 | Marge Sellenberg | Maratoonarit | 13:15:00 |   1333 | N17 | |
1336 | Viivi Siikasmaa | 13:15:00 |   1336 | N17 | ||
1342 | Pia Siukosaari | NaPS | 13:15:00 |   1342 | N17 | |
1345 | Saara Somersalmi | 13:15:00 |   1345 | N17 | ||
1348 | Maarit Stenberg | 13:15:00 |   1348 | N17 | ||
1351 | Maija Luukkaa | Laru Iberico | 13:15:00 |   3351 | N17 | |
1354 | Ulla Summanen | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   3354 | N17 | |
1357 | Armi Sutinen | TriathlonSuomi | 13:15:00 |   3357 | N17 | |
1359 | Milla Suviranta | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   3359 | N17 | |
1364 | Pia Särkinen | 13:15:00 |   3364 | N17 | ||
1368 | Niina Tammisto | 13:15:00 |   3368 | N17 | ||
1372 | Johanna Tihveräinen | 13:15:00 |   3372 | N17 | ||
1382 | Anu Uuttu | Esbo Mf | 13:15:00 |   3382 | N17 | |
1386 | Milla Valtonen | 13:15:00 |   3386 | N17 | ||
1388 | Elina Vanne | 13:15:00 |   3388 | N17 | ||
1391 | Laura Venäläinen | 13:15:00 |   3391 | N17 | ||
1392 | Laura Vesalainen | 13:15:00 |   3392 | N17 | ||
1393 | Saija Vesterinen | 13:15:00 |   3393 | N17 | ||
1398 | Satu Virkola | 13:15:00 |   3398 | N17 | ||
1401 | Emma Vuolanto | 13:15:00 |   3401 | N17 | ||
1402 | Satu Vuorela | 13:15:00 |   3402 | N17 | ||
1403 | Niina Vuorinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   3403 | N17 | |
1405 | Elina Välimäki | 13:15:00 |   3405 | N17 | ||
1406 | Riitta Välke | Friskis&Svettis | 13:15:00 |   3406 | N17 | |
1407 | Katariina Välläri | 13:15:00 |   3407 | N17 | ||
1420 | Mirja Rautakoski | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   3420 | N17 | |
1422 | Sirkka Oja | 13:15:00 |   3422 | N17 | ||
1426 | Maarit Niemelä | 13:15:00 |   3426 | N17 | ||
1429 | Maarit Niemelä | 13:15:00 |   3429 | N17 | ||
1434 | Aino Varila | 13:15:00 |   3434 | N17 | ||
1437 | Kaisa Leikola | Team Tahto | 13:15:00 |   3437 | N17 | |
1443 | Merja Kalttonen | HehKuva | 13:15:00 |   3443 | N17 | |
1445 | Anni Kari | 13:15:00 |   3445 | N17 | ||
1448 | Auni Särkkä | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   3448 | N17 | |
1453 | Annamari Vänskä | 13:15:00 |   3453 | N17 | ||
1455 | Pauliina Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 13:15:00 |   3455 | N17 | |
1461 | Leena Mustonen | Siilin Rasti | 13:15:00 |   3461 | N17 | |
1466 | Taina Tervonen | 13:15:00 |   3466 | N17 | ||
1467 | Niina Korhonen | 13:15:00 |   3467 | N17 | ||
1470 | Anu Puro | 13:15:00 |   3470 | N17 | ||
1478 | Kaisa Hahl | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 |   3478 | N17 | |
1480 | Eveliina Ylönen | 13:15:00 |   3480 | N17 | ||
1482 | Kati Annukka Sinkkonen | 13:15:00 |   3482 | N17 | ||
1485 | Liisa Rajala | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   3485 | N17 | |
1486 | Marja Romu | 13:15:00 |   3486 | N17 | ||
1488 | Hanna-Kaisa Javanainen | 13:15:00 |   3488 | N17 | ||
1494 | Johanna Tervapuro | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   3494 | N17 | |
1495 | Satu Vartiainen | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   3495 | N17 | |
1496 | Katri Kotoaro | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   3496 | N17 | |
1504 | Saara Ruti | TuuL | 13:15:00 |   3504 | N17 | |
1508 | Hanne Kantanen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   3508 | N17 | |
1515 | Kaisa Toivonen | NAC Arkkitehdit | 13:15:00 |   3515 | N17 | |
1521 | Jaana Kulmala | LeSi | 13:15:00 |   3521 | N17 | |
1522 | Pia Rantalahti | LeSI | 13:15:00 |   3522 | N17 | |
1523 | Maria Söderström | HIFK | 13:15:00 |   3523 | N17 | |
1524 | Tuula Gregory | Tulppu Racing | 13:15:00 |   3524 | N17 | |
1525 | Ulla Walli | Friskis&Svettis | 13:15:00 |   3525 | N17 | |
1530 | Riina Helenius | 13:15:00 |   3530 | N17 | ||
1532 | Anita Bärling | 13:15:00 |   3532 | N17 |
1002 | Vesa Aakko | 13:15:00 |   1002 | M17 | ||
1004 | Markku Aaltonen | Team Aaltonen of Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1004 | M17 | |
1006 | Petri Ahlgren | 13:15:00 |   1006 | M17 | ||
1007 | Marcus Ahlroth | 13:15:00 |   1007 | M17 | ||
1008 | Tuomo Ahola | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1008 | M17 | |
1011 | Kai Akkanen | Team Hunajareidet | 13:15:00 |   1011 | M17 | |
1012 | Olli Alanko | Geometrix Oy | 13:15:00 |   1012 | M17 | |
1013 | Matias Alarotu | 13:15:00 |   1013 | M17 | ||
1014 | Tomi Alarotu | 13:15:00 |   1014 | M17 | ||
1016 | Jussi Alho | 13:15:00 |   1016 | M17 | ||
1017 | Maqsood Ali | 13:15:00 |   1017 | M17 | ||
1018 | Tom Anderzén | 13:15:00 |   1018 | M17 | ||
1019 | Tuomas Anttila | 13:15:00 |   1019 | M17 | ||
1021 | Mikko Asikainen | 13:15:00 |   1021 | M17 | ||
1023 | Pontus Baarman | 13:15:00 |   1023 | M17 | ||
1026 | Jan Bergman | Karhunpojat Oy | 13:15:00 |   1026 | M17 | |
1028 | Marcus Bergström | 13:15:00 |   1028 | M17 | ||
1029 | Teemu Björkbacka | 13:15:00 |   1029 | M17 | ||
1030 | Kim Björkman | 13:15:00 |   1030 | M17 | ||
1031 | Mikael Björkman | 13:15:00 |   1031 | M17 | ||
1032 | Jukka Blomberg | 13:15:00 |   1032 | M17 | ||
1033 | Peter Buss | 13:15:00 |   1033 | M17 | ||
1034 | Niklas Bärlund | Esbo | 13:15:00 |   1034 | M17 | |
1037 | Phil Davey | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1037 | M17 | |
1039 | Hiroshi Doyu | 13:15:00 |   1039 | M17 | ||
1042 | André Engström | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1042 | M17 | |
1043 | Kimmo Enävuo | Tahto Trainers | 13:15:00 |   1043 | M17 | |
1046 | Esteban Fernandez | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1046 | M17 | |
1047 | Miguel Ferreira | Torstaina | 13:15:00 |   1047 | M17 | |
1049 | Raija Frantsi | 13:15:00 |   1049 | M17 | ||
1051 | Anders Gardberg | Mp-juoksijat | 13:15:00 |   1051 | M17 | |
1052 | Darren Glynn | Gladius Kirkkonummi ry | 13:15:00 |   1052 | M17 | |
1054 | Pekka Haapasaari | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1054 | M17 | |
1056 | Marko Haavanlammi | 13:15:00 |   1056 | M17 | ||
1058 | Antti Hakola | VTT:n urheilukerho | 13:15:00 |   1058 | M17 | |
1061 | Heikki Hallipelto | 13:15:00 |   1061 | M17 | ||
1063 | Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki | TriathlonSuomi | 13:15:00 |   1063 | M17 | |
1064 | Matti Hannola | Laajasalon Maratoonarit | 13:15:00 |   1064 | M17 | |
1065 | Petri Harju | APK-maratoonarit | 13:15:00 |   1065 | M17 | |
1066 | Petteri Haru | Faittarit | 13:15:00 |   1066 | M17 | |
1067 | Teemu Hasu | 13:15:00 |   1067 | M17 | ||
1068 | Jari Haverinen | 13:15:00 |   1068 | M17 | ||
1069 | Jyrki Haverinen | 13:15:00 |   1069 | M17 | ||
1070 | Jani Heikkinen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1070 | M17 | |
1071 | Tommi Heinonen | Extreme Consulting Oy | 13:15:00 |   1071 | M17 | |
1073 | Jan Henriksson | 13:15:00 |   1073 | M17 | ||
1074 | Hannu Henttinen | Pedro sport | 13:15:00 |   1074 | M17 | |
1075 | Kenneth Hertzman | 13:15:00 |   1075 | M17 | ||
1076 | Magnus Hindström | Metsä Group | 13:15:00 |   1076 | M17 | |
1078 | Lauri Hintsala | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1078 | M17 | |
1079 | Marko Holmström | 13:15:00 |   1079 | M17 | ||
1080 | Pekka Holopainen | Tuittupään Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1080 | M17 | |
1081 | Jussi Honkasalo | 13:15:00 |   1081 | M17 | ||
1082 | Marko Huhdanpää | Danske Bank | 13:15:00 |   1082 | M17 | |
1083 | Seppo Huhta | Run & Mercy | 13:15:00 |   1083 | M17 | |
1085 | Jukka Hurme | Sarvvikin sisu | 13:15:00 |   1085 | M17 | |
1089 | Santeri Hyytiäinen | 13:15:00 |   1089 | M17 | ||
1090 | Tuomas Hänninen | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1090 | M17 | |
1094 | Jaakko Ilveskero | 13:15:00 |   1094 | M17 | ||
1095 | Mika Ilveskero | 13:15:00 |   1095 | M17 | ||
1096 | Marko Ilvonen | 13:15:00 |   1096 | M17 | ||
1097 | Sisko Ipatti | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1097 | M17 | |
1098 | Zahed Iqbal | Bangladesh | 13:15:00 |   1098 | M17 | |
1100 | Timo Jaakkola | Läski B.O.D.A.R.I.T. | 13:15:00 |   1100 | M17 | |
1101 | Mikko Jaakonsaari | Oitin Sudet | 13:15:00 |   1101 | M17 | |
1103 | Pyry Jalasto | 13:15:00 |   1103 | M17 | ||
1104 | Esa Jalonen | 13:15:00 |   1104 | M17 | ||
1105 | Kari Jauho | PU | 13:15:00 |   1105 | M17 | |
1107 | Petter Junni | 13:15:00 |   1107 | M17 | ||
1108 | Esko Jussila | Ala-Porasan Pirkat | 13:15:00 |   1108 | M17 | |
1109 | Mikko Jussila | 13:15:00 |   1109 | M17 | ||
1111 | Markku Juusti | 13:15:00 |   1111 | M17 | ||
1112 | Mika Jämsen | 13:15:00 |   1112 | M17 | ||
1115 | Risto Kaksonen | Espoo Fun and Sports | 13:15:00 |   1115 | M17 | |
1116 | Arto Kallinen | 13:15:00 |   1116 | M17 | ||
1119 | Olli Kanerva | 13:15:00 |   1119 | M17 | ||
1123 | Kristian Karell | Arkkitehdit D4 Oy | 13:15:00 |   1123 | M17 | |
1126 | Anton Karlsson | Töölönlahden Syke | 13:15:00 |   1126 | M17 | |
1127 | Aki Karppinen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1127 | M17 | |
1129 | Juha Kasslin | Metsä Group | 13:15:00 |   1129 | M17 | |
1130 | Harri Kaukomaa | Moven Faittarit | 13:15:00 |   1130 | M17 | |
1131 | Manu Kauppila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1131 | M17 | |
1132 | Matti Keitilä | 13:15:00 |   1132 | M17 | ||
1133 | Mika Keski-Heikkilä | OtisGTR | 13:15:00 |   1133 | M17 | |
1134 | Henri Keskinen | Töölönlahden Syke | 13:15:00 |   1134 | M17 | |
1135 | Jari Keskitalo | TriathlonSuomi | 13:15:00 |   1135 | M17 | |
1136 | Anssi Kesti-Helia | OSUKO | 13:15:00 |   1136 | M17 | |
1138 | Seppo Kivelä | 13:15:00 |   1138 | M17 | ||
1139 | Ville Kivimäki | 13:15:00 |   1139 | M17 | ||
1140 | Petri Kivioja | 13:15:00 |   1140 | M17 | ||
1143 | Eero Kling | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1143 | M17 | |
1144 | Antti Kohi | 13:15:00 |   1144 | M17 | ||
1145 | Heikki Kohi | 13:15:00 |   1145 | M17 | ||
1146 | Thomas Kohl | 13:15:00 |   1146 | M17 | ||
1148 | Harri Koivulahti | 13:15:00 |   1148 | M17 | ||
1149 | Seppo Komulainen | Softability | 13:15:00 |   1149 | M17 | |
1150 | Jarkko Konttinen | Sairilan Veto | 13:15:00 |   1150 | M17 | |
1152 | Yrjö Kopra | 13:15:00 |   1152 | M17 | ||
1153 | Benjamin Korento | OK 77 | 13:15:00 |   1153 | M17 | |
1154 | Jussi Koskela | 13:15:00 |   1154 | M17 | ||
1157 | Ville Koski | 13:15:00 |   1157 | M17 | ||
1159 | Jussi Koskivaara | 13:15:00 |   1159 | M17 | ||
1160 | Kai Kosonen | 13:15:00 |   1160 | M17 | ||
1164 | Mka Kuivanen | 13:15:00 |   1164 | M17 | ||
1165 | Sami Kujala | 13:15:00 |   1165 | M17 | ||
1168 | Tommi Kässi | Reckless Race | 13:15:00 |   1168 | M17 | |
1170 | Pekko Laakso | 13:15:00 |   1170 | M17 | ||
1171 | Patrick Laaksonen | Töölön sekakäyttäjät | 13:15:00 |   1171 | M17 | |
1173 | Jussi Lahtinen | 13:15:00 |   1173 | M17 | ||
1174 | Seppo Lamminmäki | 13:15:00 |   1174 | M17 | ||
1175 | Tapio Lampén | 13:15:00 |   1175 | M17 | ||
1176 | Asko Lankoski | 13:15:00 |   1176 | M17 | ||
1178 | Joni Leeve | Leevene Oy | 13:15:00 |   1178 | M17 | |
1179 | Mika Lehmuskallio | 13:15:00 |   1179 | M17 | ||
1180 | Tarmo Lehtilä | 13:15:00 |   1180 | M17 | ||
1181 | Markku Lehtinen | WC | 13:15:00 |   1181 | M17 | |
1182 | Mikko Lehtiniemi | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1182 | M17 | |
1183 | Pasi Lehto | ACRE | 13:15:00 |   1183 | M17 | |
1184 | Joni Lehtola | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1184 | M17 | |
1185 | Janne Lehtonen | 13:15:00 |   1185 | M17 | ||
1187 | Tero Leppanen | Samba Trail Running Club | 13:15:00 |   1187 | M17 | |
1188 | Teemu Leppänen | Cheetah Consulting | 13:15:00 |   1188 | M17 | |
1189 | Sam Lindström | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:15:00 |   1189 | M17 | |
1191 | Timo Linnakylä | Raval Helsinki Oy | 13:15:00 |   1191 | M17 | |
1192 | Seppo Lipponen | 13:15:00 |   1192 | M17 | ||
1193 | Botond Litkey | 13:15:00 |   1193 | M17 | ||
1196 | Pontus Londen | Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   1196 | M17 | |
1200 | Orvo Luoma | APK-maratoonarit | 13:15:00 |   1200 | M17 | |
1202 | Henri Lähteenmäki | 13:15:00 |   1202 | M17 | ||
1203 | Marcus Lång | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1203 | M17 | |
1204 | Mika Långström | 13:15:00 |   1204 | M17 | ||
1205 | Jouni Löfqvist | Tmi Jounin Rakennuspalvelu | 13:15:00 |   1205 | M17 | |
1207 | Aki Manninen | 13:15:00 |   1207 | M17 | ||
1208 | Jouni Manninen | 13:15:00 |   1208 | M17 | ||
1211 | Arttu Marttinen | 13:15:00 |   1211 | M17 | ||
1212 | Walter Masalin | 13:15:00 |   1212 | M17 | ||
1214 | Tuomas Martikainen | 13:15:00 |   1214 | M17 | ||
1215 | Jani Merikanto | 13:15:00 |   1215 | M17 | ||
1217 | Mika Metsojoki | 13:15:00 |   1217 | M17 | ||
1219 | Jari Miettinen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1219 | M17 | |
1222 | Timo Muikku | 13:15:00 |   1222 | M17 | ||
1223 | Jouni Mäkelä | APK-maratoonarit | 13:15:00 |   1223 | M17 | |
1225 | Pasi Mäkelä | Aamukuntoilijat | 13:15:00 |   1225 | M17 | |
1226 | Pekka Mäkelä | TriDiet Conquer | 13:15:00 |   1226 | M17 | |
1229 | Raimo Mäkinen | APK-maratoonarit | 13:15:00 |   1229 | M17 | |
1231 | Matti Määttänen | Sairilan Veto | 13:15:00 |   1231 | M17 | |
1232 | Keijo Mökkönen | 13:15:00 |   1232 | M17 | ||
1235 | Marko Nevalainen | 13:15:00 |   1235 | M17 | ||
1236 | Ilari Nieminen | Ritz Club ry | 13:15:00 |   1236 | M17 | |
1238 | Kari Niklander | F&S | 13:15:00 |   1238 | M17 | |
1239 | Tom Nordman | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1239 | M17 | |
1240 | Margus Normak | Betomik | 13:15:00 |   1240 | M17 | |
1241 | Pauli Noronen | 13:15:00 |   1241 | M17 | ||
1243 | Petri Numminen | HelTri | 13:15:00 |   1243 | M17 | |
1244 | Olli Nurmi | 13:15:00 |   1244 | M17 | ||
1246 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 13:15:00 |   1246 | M17 | ||
1247 | Roger Nystedt | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1247 | M17 | |
1248 | Harri Oesch | 13:15:00 |   1248 | M17 | ||
1251 | Matti Oinonen | 13:15:00 |   1251 | M17 | ||
1252 | Tero Oinonen | 13:15:00 |   1252 | M17 | ||
1253 | Mikael Ojala | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1253 | M17 | |
1254 | Simo Ojala | 13:15:00 |   1254 | M17 | ||
1256 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 13:15:00 |   1256 | M17 | ||
1258 | Otto Paaso | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1258 | M17 | |
1262 | Olli Parviainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1262 | M17 | |
1263 | Pekka Parviainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1263 | M17 | |
1264 | Antti Pasanen | 13:15:00 |   1264 | M17 | ||
1266 | Rasim Pekdemir | 13:15:00 |   1266 | M17 | ||
1267 | Juha Pekkarinen | Metsä Group | 13:15:00 |   1267 | M17 | |
1268 | Erkki Peltonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1268 | M17 | |
1269 | Mikko Peltonen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1269 | M17 | |
1272 | Juha Pesonen | Traktor Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1272 | M17 | |
1273 | Juho Pietilänaho | 13:15:00 |   1273 | M17 | ||
1274 | Juha Pilli-Sihvola | 13:15:00 |   1274 | M17 | ||
1275 | Ville Pilli-Sihvola | 13:15:00 |   1275 | M17 | ||
1276 | Ilkka Pirskanen | Hietalahden Dynamo | 13:15:00 |   1276 | M17 | |
1278 | Petri Pitkänen | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1278 | M17 | |
1281 | Lauri Pullinen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1281 | M17 | |
1282 | Timo Puronen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1282 | M17 | |
1283 | Harri Pursiainen | Harrinperän Hyrske | 13:15:00 |   1283 | M17 | |
1284 | Vesa Puttonen | TriingFinns | 13:15:00 |   1284 | M17 | |
1285 | Markus Pynssi | Eskon Oy | 13:15:00 |   1285 | M17 | |
1287 | Harri Pärssinen | 13:15:00 |   1287 | M17 | ||
1288 | Antero Päärni | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1288 | M17 | |
1291 | Jarmo Ranta | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1291 | M17 | |
1292 | Kim Rantala | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1292 | M17 | |
1293 | Marko Rantanen | 13:15:00 |   1293 | M17 | ||
1294 | Teppo Rantanen | Maanmittauslaitos | 13:15:00 |   1294 | M17 | |
1296 | Antti Rautiainen | 13:15:00 |   1296 | M17 | ||
1297 | Marko Rautiainen | Inkoo | 13:15:00 |   1297 | M17 | |
1298 | Tuukka Rautiainen | 13:15:00 |   1298 | M17 | ||
1299 | Thomas Rehn | 13:15:00 |   1299 | M17 | ||
1301 | Kai Riikonen | Sanomain kerho | 13:15:00 |   1301 | M17 | |
1303 | Magnus Riska | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1303 | M17 | |
1306 | Heikki Ritola | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1306 | M17 | |
1307 | Matti Romakkaniemi | 13:15:00 |   1307 | M17 | ||
1308 | Ari Romppanen | Salo | 13:15:00 |   1308 | M17 | |
1309 | Tapsa Ronkainen | runKone | 13:15:00 |   1309 | M17 | |
1310 | Pekko Rosenberg | Chasing Bacon | 13:15:00 |   1310 | M17 | |
1313 | Anssi Räsänen | 13:15:00 |   1313 | M17 | ||
1315 | Janne Saarela | Profium | 13:15:00 |   1315 | M17 | |
1316 | Jarmo Saari | 13:15:00 |   1316 | M17 | ||
1318 | Jussi Safonoff | 13:15:00 |   1318 | M17 | ||
1320 | Olli Salmela | 13:15:00 |   1320 | M17 | ||
1322 | Jari Salminen | 13:15:00 |   1322 | M17 | ||
1324 | Vesa Salminen | 13:15:00 |   1324 | M17 | ||
1325 | Olli Salo | 13:15:00 |   1325 | M17 | ||
1326 | Kai Samelin | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:15:00 |   1326 | M17 | |
1328 | Harry Santamäki | Helsinki Street Runners | 13:15:00 |   1328 | M17 | |
1329 | Jp Santamäki | 13:15:00 |   1329 | M17 | ||
1331 | Jukka Sarhimaa | 13:15:00 |   1331 | M17 | ||
1334 | Juha Seppänen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:15:00 |   1334 | M17 | |
1335 | Altti Sevon | Läski B.O.D.A.R.I.T. | 13:15:00 |   1335 | M17 | |
1337 | Vesa Siitari | PSK Kupla | 13:15:00 |   1337 | M17 | |
1338 | Tuomas Silvén | 13:15:00 |   1338 | M17 | ||
1339 | Mika Simolin | Espoon Ketterät | 13:15:00 |   1339 | M17 | |
1340 | Aleksi Sipilä | 13:15:00 |   1340 | M17 | ||
1341 | Riku Siren | 13:15:00 |   1341 | M17 | ||
1343 | Sverre Slotte | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1343 | M17 | |
1344 | Mika Soininen | Haapalan Karhut | 13:15:00 |   1344 | M17 | |
1346 | Veli-Pekka Somila | 13:15:00 |   1346 | M17 | ||
1347 | Victor Sten | 13:15:00 |   1347 | M17 | ||
1349 | Henri Stenroos | 13:15:00 |   1349 | M17 | ||
1350 | Toni Stenroos | 13:15:00 |   1350 | M17 | ||
1352 | Johan Ström | 13:15:00 |   3352 | M17 | ||
1353 | Markku Suikka | 13:15:00 |   3353 | M17 | ||
1355 | Timo Suonsyrjä | 13:15:00 |   3355 | M17 | ||
1356 | Pekka Suorsa | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:15:00 |   3356 | M17 | |
1358 | Kari Suvanto | 13:15:00 |   3358 | M17 | ||
1360 | Olli Svensk | 13:15:00 |   3360 | M17 | ||
1361 | Pentti Sydänmaanlakka | Pertec | 13:15:00 |   3361 | M17 | |
1362 | Timo Sydänmaanlakka | Pertec | 13:15:00 |   3362 | M17 | |
1363 | Ville Syrjäläinen | RiMa | 13:15:00 |   3363 | M17 | |
1365 | Heikki Säävuori | GTK | 13:15:00 |   3365 | M17 | |
1366 | Kimmo Taari | HUS | 13:15:00 |   3366 | M17 | |
1367 | Jouni Taipale | 13:15:00 |   3367 | M17 | ||
1369 | Jukka Tarkiainen | Apotti | 13:15:00 |   3369 | M17 | |
1370 | Aapeli Takala | 13:15:00 |   3370 | M17 | ||
1371 | Jarkko Tepponen | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 |   3371 | M17 | |
1373 | Pekka Tiihonen | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 |   3373 | M17 | |
1374 | Jan Tiri | 13:15:00 |   3374 | M17 | ||
1375 | Esko Tolonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   3375 | M17 | |
1376 | Jarkko Tolvi | 13:15:00 |   3376 | M17 | ||
1377 | Jari Toropainen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   3377 | M17 | |
1378 | Jyrki Tunnela | Espoon Akilles | 13:15:00 |   3378 | M17 | |
1379 | Petri Tuominen | 13:15:00 |   3379 | M17 | ||
1380 | Matti Turkulainen | Batman Ski Team | 13:15:00 |   3380 | M17 | |
1381 | Esko Urpilainen | LahtiSport | 13:15:00 |   3381 | M17 | |
1383 | Eero Vaara | Aalto-yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   3383 | M17 | |
1384 | Timo Vaara | 13:15:00 |   3384 | M17 | ||
1385 | Tuomas Valmari | 13:15:00 |   3385 | M17 | ||
1387 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 13:15:00 |   3387 | M17 | ||
1389 | Joonas Vanninen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   3389 | M17 | |
1390 | Vesa Varjoranta | Viini & Juusto | 13:15:00 |   3390 | M17 | |
1394 | Jussi Vestman | CSC | 13:15:00 |   3394 | M17 | |
1395 | Pauli Viljanen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   3395 | M17 | |
1396 | Kai Virkkunen | Pike Bay Runners | 13:15:00 |   3396 | M17 | |
1397 | Miko Virkola | 13:15:00 |   3397 | M17 | ||
1399 | Tero Virtanen | Juoksutea.m Occamin partaveitsi | 13:15:00 |   3399 | M17 | |
1400 | Kristian Von Bonsdorff | 13:15:00 |   3400 | M17 | ||
1404 | Jorma Väkiparta | Peltolan Pedot | 13:15:00 |   3404 | M17 | |
1408 | Jesper Wallenius | Nummelan VPK | 13:15:00 |   3408 | M17 | |
1409 | Ilari Welling | OtisGTR | 13:15:00 |   3409 | M17 | |
1410 | Jani Wennerkoski | 13:15:00 |   3410 | M17 | ||
1411 | Jyri Wennerkoski | 13:15:00 |   3411 | M17 | ||
1412 | Henrik Westerberg | 13:15:00 |   3412 | M17 | ||
1413 | Allan Wilson | 13:15:00 |   3413 | M17 | ||
1414 | Niklas Wires | 13:15:00 |   3414 | M17 | ||
1415 | Jarkko Yliruka | 13:15:00 |   3415 | M17 | ||
1416 | Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:15:00 |   3416 | M17 | |
1417 | Pertti Ylönen | Jäppilän Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   3417 | M17 | |
1418 | Filipp Zimin | 13:15:00 |   3418 | M17 | ||
1419 | Mika Äärilä | 13:15:00 |   3419 | M17 | ||
1421 | Asko Rantanen | Vak | 13:15:00 |   3421 | M17 | |
1423 | Esteban Fernandez | Laru Iberico / Palmer team | 13:15:00 |   3423 | M17 | |
1424 | Lassi Laitinen | HehKuva | 13:15:00 |   3424 | M17 | |
1425 | Marko Ström | HehKuva | 13:15:00 |   3425 | M17 | |
1427 | Otto Laitinen | HehKuva | 13:15:00 |   3427 | M17 | |
1428 | Jarno Piik | TriathlonSuomi - Team Cervélo | 13:15:00 |   3428 | M17 | |
1430 | Matti Uusitupa | 13:15:00 |   3430 | M17 | ||
1431 | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 13:15:00 |   3431 | M17 | |
1432 | Martti Pesonen | HKV | 13:15:00 |   3432 | M17 | |
1433 | Heikki Huhtamäki | Tontunmäen Urokset | 13:15:00 |   3433 | M17 | |
1435 | Lieven De Rycke | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 13:15:00 |   3435 | M17 | |
1436 | Petri Kettunen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 13:15:00 |   3436 | M17 | |
1438 | Miika Niissalo | 13:15:00 |   3438 | M17 | ||
1439 | Harri Taponen | HehKuva | 13:15:00 |   3439 | M17 | |
1440 | Jarno Oksanen | Atea | 13:15:00 |   3440 | M17 | |
1441 | Jari Leinonen | HehKuva | 13:15:00 |   3441 | M17 | |
1442 | Esa Härkönen | HehKuva | 13:15:00 |   3442 | M17 | |
1444 | Seppo Pulkkinen | 13:15:00 |   3444 | M17 | ||
1446 | Magnus Karlsson | 13:15:00 |   3446 | M17 | ||
1447 | Tuomas Peltonen | 13:15:00 |   3447 | M17 | ||
1449 | Kai Zenger | Aalto-yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   3449 | M17 | |
1450 | Mika King | 13:15:00 |   3450 | M17 | ||
1451 | Johannes Mitronen | 13:15:00 |   3451 | M17 | ||
1452 | Mikael Männikkö | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   3452 | M17 | |
1454 | Jenni Viinikka | 13:15:00 |   3454 | M17 | ||
1456 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 13:15:00 |   3456 | M17 | |
1457 | Anders Lindgren | 13:15:00 |   3457 | M17 | ||
1458 | Rickard Lindgren | 13:15:00 |   3458 | M17 | ||
1459 | Ilmo Karila | 13:15:00 |   3459 | M17 | ||
1460 | Teemu Tarvainen | Espoon Tapiot / juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 |   3460 | M17 | |
1462 | Matti Heikkinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   3462 | M17 | |
1463 | Juha Marttinen | 13:15:00 |   3463 | M17 | ||
1464 | Petteri Kauhanen | Pedro Sport | 13:15:00 |   3464 | M17 | |
1465 | Ville Laurila | Viini & Juusto | 13:15:00 |   3465 | M17 | |
1468 | Camilo Hernández | 13:15:00 |   3468 | M17 | ||
1469 | Joakim Kattelus | 13:15:00 |   3469 | M17 | ||
1471 | Christopher Mikander | Ok Trian | 13:15:00 |   3471 | M17 | |
1472 | Tuukka Tuuli | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   3472 | M17 | |
1473 | Aarre Urtamo | 13:15:00 |   3473 | M17 | ||
1474 | Sami Urtamo | 13:15:00 |   3474 | M17 | ||
1475 | Kari Mamia | 13:15:00 |   3475 | M17 | ||
1476 | Erkki Turunen | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 |   3476 | M17 | |
1477 | Risto Keisanen | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 |   3477 | M17 | |
1479 | Harri Boström | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 |   3479 | M17 | |
1481 | Jarkko Kauppinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   3481 | M17 | |
1483 | Mikko Vänttinen | 13:15:00 |   3483 | M17 | ||
1484 | Pietro Della Briotta Parolo | 13:15:00 |   3484 | M17 | ||
1487 | Timo Javanainen | 13:15:00 |   3487 | M17 | ||
1489 | Jarkko Vesikansa | Viipurin urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   3489 | M17 | |
1490 | Raimo Palmu | vantaa | 13:15:00 |   3490 | M17 | |
1491 | Pontus Flink | Cilius | 13:15:00 |   3491 | M17 | |
1492 | Markku Heikkinen | Vaisala Runs | 13:15:00 |   3492 | M17 | |
1493 | Markko Lehtosalo | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   3493 | M17 | |
1497 | Märt Loonurme | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   3497 | M17 | |
1498 | Mikko Pätynen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   3498 | M17 | |
1499 | Janne Salin | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   3499 | M17 | |
1500 | Antti Leinonen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   3500 | M17 | |
1501 | Antti Turpeinen | 13:15:00 |   3501 | M17 | ||
1502 | Seppo Nyrkkö | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   3502 | M17 | |
1503 | Seppo Madekivi | 13:15:00 |   3503 | M17 | ||
1505 | Marko Ruti | Aseman Reima | 13:15:00 |   3505 | M17 | |
1506 | Manu Paajanen | Triathlon Suomi | 13:15:00 |   3506 | M17 | |
1507 | Timo Saari | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   3507 | M17 | |
1509 | Teuvo Nuottakari | Jankon Betoni | 13:15:00 |   3509 | M17 | |
1510 | Patrick Pinomaa | 13:15:00 |   3510 | M17 | ||
1511 | Stefan Sveholm | Kerkkoon Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   3511 | M17 | |
1512 | Ari Ahokas | 13:15:00 |   3512 | M17 | ||
1513 | Jere Teutari | Pakila Poursuivants | 13:15:00 |   3513 | M17 | |
1514 | Aarne Kiviniemi | 13:15:00 |   3514 | M17 | ||
1516 | Samu Salo | Bilot | 13:15:00 |   3516 | M17 | |
1517 | Toni Kaskiala | Töölönlahden Valaat | 13:15:00 |   3517 | M17 | |
1518 | Heikki Hurri | Acre-Aalto | 13:15:00 |   3518 | M17 | |
1519 | Jyri Lahtinen | 13:15:00 |   3519 | M17 | ||
1520 | Pasi Parviainen | 13:15:00 |   3520 | M17 | ||
1526 | Markus Oksanen | 13:15:00 |   3526 | M17 | ||
1527 | Ari Vuorenmaa | 13:15:00 |   3527 | M17 | ||
1528 | Jyri Määttä | 13:15:00 |   3528 | M17 | ||
1529 | Harri Sippola | 13:15:00 |   3529 | M17 | ||
1531 | Risto Kaksonen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   3531 | M17 | |
1533 | Ville Säde | OC Puisto | 13:15:00 |   3533 | M17 | |
1534 | Mikko Koivisto | 13:15:00 |   3534 | M17 | ||
1535 | Markko Hämäläinen | 13:15:00 |   3535 | M17 | ||
1536 | Harri Malinen | Automalinen Oy | 13:15:00 |   3536 | M17 | |
1537 | Mikael Etola | 13:15:00 |   3537 | M17 | ||
1601 | Jukka Niemi-Kaija | 13:15:00 |   3601 | M17 |