1 | 4731 | Hanni Koski | Koovee | FIN | 12:39 | ||
2 | 4733 | Alma Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:18 | +39 | |
3 | 4730 | Sanni Korpi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 13:54 | +1:15 | |
4 | 4726 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:17 | +1:38 | |
5 | 4728 | Karla Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 14:47 | +2:08 | |
6 | 4749 | Helmiina Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:30 | +2:51 | |
7 | 4742 | Ilona Mäkelä | Koovee | FIN | 15:31 | +2:52 | |
8 | 4752 | Hilla Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:47 | +3:08 | |
9 | 4748 | Kaisla Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 16:08 | +3:29 | |
10 | 4739 | Fanni Malinen | Navi | FIN | 16:14 | +3:35 | |
11 | 4722 | Emma Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 16:20 | +3:41 | |
12 | 4723 | Jenna Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 16:34 | +3:55 | |
13 | 4747 | Maija Rajala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 16:36 | +3:57 | |
14 | 4745 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 16:44 | +4:05 | |
15 | 4735 | Venla Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:30 | +4:51 | |
16 | 4756 | Venla Virkkala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 17:39 | +5:00 | |
17 | 4743 | Nelli Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 17:43 | +5:04 | |
18 | 4737 | Pinja Länsitie | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 18:01 | +5:22 | |
19 | 4746 | Neea Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 18:05 | +5:26 | |
20 | 4736 | Emma Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:15 | +5:36 | |
21 | 4734 | Lilja Lehtonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:16 | +5:37 | |
22 | 4721 | Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 18:38 | +5:59 | |
23 | 4732 | Lotta Laakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 18:59 | +6:20 | |
24 | 4740 | Salla Mustikkamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 19:18 | +6:39 | |
25 | 4727 | Sanni Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 19:20 | +6:41 | |
26 | 4720 | Ilona Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:12 | +7:33 | |
27 | 4750 | Tiuku Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 20:55 | +8:16 | |
28 | 4741 | Vilma Mustonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:44 | +11:05 | |
29 | 4744 | Terhi Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:13 | +12:34 | |
30 | 4725 | Emmi Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:21 | +12:42 | |
31 | 4738 | Iisa Maria Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:28 | +15:49 | |
32 | 4729 | Lilja Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 31:31 | +18:52 | |
33 | 4724 | Anni Hautamäki | Rastiketut | FIN | 35:20 | +22:41 |