Starting time | 4,5 km |
4,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kari Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:39:00 | 34:25 (1) | |||
Joni Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:21:00 | 35:17 (2) | |||
Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:57:00 | 35:18 (3) | |||
Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:03:00 | 36:19 (4) | |||
Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:29:00 | 37:00 (5) | |||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:21:00 | 37:11 (6) | |||
Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:25:00 | 37:27 (7) | |||
Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:47:00 | 37:54 (8) | |||
Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 38:37 (9) | |||
Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:11:00 | 38:52 (10) | |||
Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 13:23:00 | 39:55 (11) | |||
Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:07:00 | 40:08 (12) | |||
Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 13:27:00 | 40:13 (13) | |||
Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 11:59:00 | 41:24 (14) | |||
Jari Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:33:00 | 41:29 (15) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 41:57 (16) | |||
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 42:03 (17) | |||
Mika Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:05:00 | 42:12 (18) | |||
Jyrki Nikkinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:11:00 | 43:16 (19) | |||
Antti Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:53:00 | 44:05 (20) | |||
Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:01:00 | 44:09 (21) | |||
Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:35:00 | 44:38 (22) | |||
Pertti Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:29:00 | 45:02 (23) | |||
Marko Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 45:43 (24) | |||
Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:31:00 | 46:18 (25) | |||
Jussi Viero | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:25:00 | 46:28 (26) | |||
Tuomo Kuosmanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 46:32 (27) | |||
Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:55:00 | 46:35 (28) | |||
Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:49:00 | 49:00 (29) | |||
Hans Tuominen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 49:12 (30) | |||
Kimmo Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 13:07:00 | 50:09 (31) | |||
Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 13:15:00 | 51:46 (32) | |||
Sauli Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 52:48 (33) | |||
Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:45:00 | 52:55 (34) | |||
Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:33:00 | 53:14 (35) | |||
Mikael Anttonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 53:30 (36) | |||
Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 13:03:00 | 54:04 (37) | |||
Ilkka Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:59:00 | 55:19 (38) | |||
Lauri Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:37:00 | 56:17 (39) | |||
Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 57:26 (40) | |||
Pekka Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 57:34 (41) | |||
Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:13:00 | 57:56 (42) | |||
Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:13:00 | 1:01:10 (43) | |||
Kim Vuori | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:23:00 | 1:02:05 (44) | |||
Sami Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:09:00 | 1:08:36 (45) | |||
Janne Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:41:00 | 1:16:21 (46) |