1 | Ylöjärven Ryhti (308) | 8:29.1 | Emmi Henriksson | 8:29.1 | ||
2 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (315) | +1.0 | Silva Kemppi | 8:30.1 | ||
3 | Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 (333) | +13.4 | Iida Piiroinen | 8:42.5 | ||
4 | Lahden Hiihtoseura (301) | +27.5 | Venla Metsänvuori | 8:56.6 | ||
5 | Nakkilan Vire (313) | +28.4 | Anna Stenroos | 8:57.5 | ||
6 | Pargas IF (307) | +29.3 | Jenna Ylönen | 8:58.4 | ||
7 | Joensuun Kataja (303) | +31.5 | Alina Tikka | 9:00.6 | ||
8 | Kangasalan Kisa (321) | +33.5 | Hanni Koski | 9:02.6 | ||
9 | Oulun Hiihtoseura (302) | +42.5 | Katriina Vuollet | 9:11.6 | ||
10 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (325) | +44.0 | Aida Koivisto | 9:13.1 | ||
11 | Norrvalla Ski Team (324) | +48.3 | Wilma Hjerpe | 9:17.4 | ||
12 | Närpes Kraft Skidförening (326) | +48.7 | Ellinor Halonen | 9:17.8 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (317) | +50.6 | Linnea Salo | 9:19.7 | ||
14 | Österby Sportklubb (318) | +52.1 | Rebecca Malmberg | 9:21.2 | ||
15 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura (304) | +55.4 | Venla Koivula | 9:24.5 | ||
16 | Kaipolan Vire (306) | +55.9 | Lotta Salonen | 9:25.0 | ||
17 | Lappeen Riento (309) | +1:00.4 | Elina Sainio | 9:29.5 | ||
18 | Pargas IF 2 (340) | +1:01.8 | Matilda Åberg | 9:30.9 | ||
19 | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura (329) | +1:05.7 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 9:34.8 | ||
20 | Reisjärven Pilke (314) | +1:15.7 | Meea Haikara | 9:44.8 | ||
21 | Lahden Hiihtoseura 3 (339) | +1:17.1 | Iida Palviainen | 9:46.2 | ||
22 | Kokkolan Veikot (322) | +1:19.0 | Lotta Järvinen | 9:48.1 | ||
23 | Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 (332) | +1:20.4 | Weera Karhumaa | 9:49.5 | ||
24 | Simon Kiri (311) | +1:20.9 | Ella Tammi | 9:50.0 | ||
25 | Espoon Hiihtoseura 3 (337) | +1:23.1 | Alina Virtanen | 9:52.2 | ||
26 | Keravan Urheilijat (327) | +1:24.5 | Ea Vuori | 9:53.6 | ||
27 | Nakkilan Vire 2 (331) | +1:25.5 | Emmi Patrikainen | 9:54.6 | ||
28 | Ylöjärven Ryhti 2 (335) | +1:30.8 | Birgit Tuomola | 9:59.9 | ||
29 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura (330) | +1:35.8 | Ella Sytelä | 10:04.9 | ||
30 | Borgå Akilles (316) | +1:37.5 | Ellen Jordas | 10:06.6 | ||
31 | Anjalan Liitto (312) | +1:39.4 | Amalia Lindén | 10:08.5 | ||
32 | Ylöjärven Ryhti 3 (334) | +1:40.9 | Isabella Lillqvist | 10:10.0 | ||
33 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (328) | +1:46.5 | Seela Salokangas | 10:15.6 | ||
34 | Pargas IF 3 (341) | +1:52.3 | Rebecca Nyberg | 10:21.4 | ||
35 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (336) | +2:01.1 | Hilpi Ruotsala | 10:30.2 | ||
36 | Polvijärven Vauhti (320) | +2:07.2 | Eevi Kettunen | 10:36.3 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento 2 (342) | +2:20.4 | Laura Laakso | 10:49.5 |