Hiihtosuunnistus SM-sprintti 23.2.2019 Iisalmi

H70K

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
1:06 (1)
3:08 (1)
2:02 (1)
5:18 (2)
2:10 (16)
6:42 (1)
1:24 (1)
8:01 (1)
1:19 (3)
8:49 (1)
48 (3)
11:00 (1)
2:11 (1)
11:23 (1)
23 (1)
11:31 (1)
8 (5)
11:31  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Pertti Ahtiainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:10 (2)
3:27 (2)
2:17 (3)
5:16 (1)
1:49 (1)
6:52 (2)
1:36 (6)
8:18 (2)
1:26 (10)
9:05 (2)
47 (2)
11:35 (2)
2:30 (5)
11:58 (2)
23 (1)
12:05 (2)
7 (2)
12:05  Pertti Ahtiainen
3   Teuvo Lehtinen
SOC Asikkala
1:19 (4)
3:40 (4)
2:21 (6)
5:49 (6)
2:09 (14)
7:29 (5)
1:40 (10)
8:50 (3)
1:21 (4)
9:41 (3)
51 (5)
12:11 (3)
2:30 (5)
12:37 (3)
26 (8)
12:46 (3)
9 (15)
12:46  Teuvo Lehtinen
4   Tapio Peippo
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:44 (18)
4:10 (13)
2:26 (9)
6:22 (12)
2:12 (18)
7:58 (11)
1:36 (6)
9:15 (8)
1:17 (2)
10:08 (5)
53 (6)
12:36 (4)
2:28 (4)
13:03 (4)
27 (11)
13:11 (4)
8 (5)
13:11  Tapio Peippo
5   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:55 (19)
4:16 (18)
2:21 (6)
6:15 (10)
1:59 (7)
7:48 (10)
1:33 (3)
9:16 (9)
1:28 (11)
10:04 (4)
48 (3)
12:49 (5)
2:45 (16)
13:16 (5)
27 (11)
13:24 (5)
8 (5)
13:24  Ossi Lakkala
6   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
1:59 (20)
4:16 (18)
2:17 (3)
6:21 (11)
2:05 (13)
7:46 (9)
1:25 (2)
9:02 (6)
1:16 (1)
10:34 (8)
1:32 (23)
12:53 (6)
2:19 (3)
13:18 (6)
25 (4)
13:27 (6)
9 (15)
13:27  Jorma Hyyryläinen
7   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:19 (4)
3:48 (5)
2:29 (11)
5:42 (4)
1:54 (4)
7:30 (6)
1:48 (17)
9:00 (5)
1:30 (14)
10:14 (6)
1:14 (17)
12:54 (7)
2:40 (13)
13:25 (7)
31 (18)
13:34 (7)
9 (15)
13:34  Aulis Hahtola
8   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:21 (9)
3:54 (9)
2:33 (15)
5:55 (8)
2:01 (8)
7:58 (11)
2:03 (22)
9:23 (10)
1:25 (8)
10:43 (9)
1:20 (19)
13:22 (9)
2:39 (12)
13:47 (8)
25 (4)
13:55 (8)
8 (5)
13:55  Leo Jokinen
9   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
1:24 (11)
3:59 (10)
2:35 (17)
6:00 (9)
2:01 (8)
7:42 (8)
1:42 (12)
9:24 (11)
1:42 (23)
10:46 (10)
1:22 (20)
13:27 (10)
2:41 (15)
13:56 (9)
29 (14)
14:02 (9)
6 (1)
14:02  Lauri Mustonen
10   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:14 (3)
3:48 (5)
2:34 (16)
5:40 (3)
1:52 (3)
7:22 (4)
1:42 (12)
9:50 (13)
2:28 (30)
10:51 (11)
1:01 (9)
13:27 (10)
2:36 (10)
13:57 (10)
30 (16)
14:07 (10)
10 (21)
14:07  Unto Virkkula
11   Risto Orpana
SOC Asikkala
1:20 (7)
3:48 (5)
2:28 (10)
5:43 (5)
1:55 (5)
7:20 (3)
1:37 (8)
8:53 (4)
1:33 (16)
10:16 (7)
1:23 (22)
13:20 (8)
3:04 (25)
13:59 (11)
39 (30)
14:13 (11)
14 (29)
14:13  Risto Orpana
12   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
2:39 (27)
5:00 (25)
2:21 (6)
6:50 (21)
1:50 (2)
8:23 (15)
1:33 (3)
9:45 (12)
1:22 (5)
11:29 (18)
1:44 (27)
13:42 (14)
2:13 (2)
14:08 (12)
26 (8)
14:17 (12)
9 (15)
14:17  Paavo Inkinen
13   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:39 (17)
4:09 (11)
2:30 (12)
6:27 (14)
2:18 (19)
8:08 (13)
1:41 (11)
9:52 (14)
1:44 (24)
11:09 (15)
1:17 (18)
13:40 (12)
2:31 (7)
14:12 (14)
32 (21)
14:19 (13)
7 (2)
14:19  Risto Haapala
13   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:35 (15)
4:13 (15)
2:38 (22)
6:22 (12)
2:09 (14)
8:28 (16)
2:06 (23)
9:58 (15)
1:30 (14)
11:00 (12)
1:02 (11)
13:40 (12)
2:40 (13)
14:10 (13)
30 (16)
14:19 (13)
9 (15)
14:19  Veikko Pellinen
15   Heikki Nurminen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:22 (10)
3:53 (8)
2:31 (13)
5:49 (6)
1:56 (6)
7:33 (7)
1:44 (15)
9:08 (7)
1:35 (18)
11:04 (13)
1:56 (28)
13:50 (16)
2:46 (17)
14:21 (15)
31 (18)
14:29 (15)
8 (5)
14:29  Heikki Nurminen
16   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:05 (23)
4:36 (20)
2:31 (13)
6:47 (19)
2:11 (17)
8:31 (17)
1:44 (15)
10:07 (18)
1:36 (20)
11:13 (16)
1:06 (15)
13:48 (15)
2:35 (9)
14:21 (15)
33 (25)
14:34 (16)
13 (27)
14:34  Vesa Herttuainen
17   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:00 (21)
4:36 (20)
2:36 (18)
6:37 (17)
2:01 (8)
8:47 (19)
2:10 (24)
10:16 (19)
1:29 (12)
11:17 (17)
1:01 (9)
14:08 (18)
2:51 (21)
14:37 (17)
29 (14)
14:49 (17)
12 (25)
14:49  Veli-Matti Kyckling
18   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
1:25 (12)
4:10 (13)
2:45 (25)
6:29 (15)
2:19 (20)
9:12 (21)
2:43 (27)
10:37 (21)
1:25 (8)
11:40 (20)
1:03 (14)
14:11 (19)
2:31 (7)
14:43 (18)
32 (21)
14:52 (18)
9 (15)
14:52  Ilmari Mäkilä
19   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:20 (7)
3:29 (3)
2:09 (2)
7:08 (22)
3:39 (30)
8:41 (18)
1:33 (3)
10:04 (17)
1:23 (7)
11:41 (21)
1:37 (24)
14:18 (20)
2:37 (11)
14:46 (19)
28 (13)
14:54 (19)
8 (5)
14:54  Mauno Hanhela
20   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
1:33 (14)
4:09 (11)
2:36 (18)
6:33 (16)
2:24 (21)
8:15 (14)
1:42 (12)
10:02 (16)
1:47 (25)
11:04 (13)
1:02 (11)
14:07 (17)
3:03 (24)
14:48 (20)
41 (32)
15:01 (20)
13 (27)
15:01  Esko Taipalus
21   Veikko Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:04 (22)
4:40 (23)
2:36 (18)
7:13 (23)
2:33 (23)
9:07 (20)
1:54 (20)
10:36 (20)
1:29 (12)
11:30 (19)
54 (7)
14:18 (20)
2:48 (19)
14:50 (21)
32 (21)
15:02 (21)
12 (25)
15:02  Veikko Tolkkinen
22   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:25 (30)
6:04 (29)
2:39 (23)
8:07 (27)
2:03 (12)
9:46 (22)
1:39 (9)
11:26 (22)
1:40 (22)
12:28 (22)
1:02 (11)
15:16 (22)
2:48 (19)
15:48 (22)
32 (21)
15:56 (22)
8 (5)
15:56  Viljo Kajava
23   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:21 (26)
4:40 (23)
2:19 (5)
6:42 (18)
2:02 (11)
10:28 (26)
3:46 (30)
11:50 (25)
1:22 (5)
12:35 (24)
45 (1)
15:28 (23)
2:53 (22)
15:52 (23)
24 (3)
15:59 (23)
7 (2)
15:59  Mauri Tolvanen
24   Mauno Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:19 (4)
4:15 (17)
2:56 (28)
6:48 (20)
2:33 (23)
9:46 (22)
2:58 (28)
11:37 (23)
1:51 (27)
12:31 (23)
54 (7)
15:31 (24)
3:00 (23)
15:56 (24)
25 (4)
16:04 (24)
8 (5)
16:04  Mauno Korhonen
25   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:31 (13)
4:14 (16)
2:43 (24)
8:01 (26)
3:47 (31)
9:50 (24)
1:49 (18)
11:40 (24)
1:50 (26)
13:02 (25)
1:22 (20)
16:06 (26)
3:04 (25)
16:32 (25)
26 (8)
16:40 (25)
8 (5)
16:40  Kimmo Kettunen
26   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
2:47 (28)
5:38 (27)
2:51 (26)
8:28 (28)
2:50 (26)
10:28 (26)
2:00 (21)
12:05 (26)
1:37 (21)
13:15 (26)
1:10 (16)
16:02 (25)
2:47 (18)
16:33 (26)
31 (18)
16:52 (26)
19 (32)
16:52  Paavo Rönkkö
27   Leo Koistinen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:17 (24)
5:10 (26)
2:53 (27)
7:41 (24)
2:31 (22)
9:51 (25)
2:10 (24)
12:08 (27)
2:17 (29)
13:51 (27)
1:43 (26)
17:09 (27)
3:18 (28)
17:45 (27)
36 (28)
17:53 (27)
8 (5)
17:53  Leo Koistinen
28   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
4:17 (32)
6:54 (31)
2:37 (21)
10:18 (31)
3:24 (29)
12:09 (30)
1:51 (19)
13:44 (29)
1:35 (18)
16:18 (30)
2:34 (31)
19:30 (28)
3:12 (27)
20:07 (28)
37 (29)
20:18 (28)
11 (23)
20:18  Jussi Köykkä
29   Heikki Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:35 (15)
4:37 (22)
3:02 (30)
7:44 (25)
3:07 (28)
10:54 (28)
3:10 (29)
13:30 (28)
2:36 (31)
15:11 (28)
1:41 (25)
19:37 (29)
4:26 (30)
20:12 (29)
35 (26)
20:23 (29)
11 (23)
20:23  Heikki Pitkänen
30   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:58 (29)
5:56 (28)
2:58 (29)
8:58 (29)
3:02 (27)
13:12 (31)
4:14 (31)
14:46 (31)
1:34 (17)
16:56 (31)
2:10 (29)
20:42 (30)
3:46 (29)
21:07 (30)
25 (4)
21:17 (30)
10 (21)
21:17  Jorma Oja
31   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:43 (31)
6:50 (30)
3:07 (31)
9:25 (30)
2:35 (25)
11:43 (29)
2:18 (26)
13:47 (30)
2:04 (28)
16:07 (29)
2:20 (30)
24:33 (31)
8:26 (32)
25:08 (31)
35 (26)
25:22 (31)
14 (29)
25:22  Severi Halkosaari
32   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:19 (25)
6:57 (32)
4:38 (32)
10:52 (32)
3:55 (32)
15:13 (32)
4:21 (32)
19:01 (32)
3:48 (32)
23:24 (32)
4:23 (32)
28:44 (32)
5:20 (31)
29:23 (32)
39 (30)
29:40 (32)
17 (31)
29:40  Arto Varonen
   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:16
3:47
2:31
7:04
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:10
-
15:25
15
DNF  Eero Juola
   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
1:36
4:03
2:27
6:27
2:24
8:16
1:49
10:50
2:34
-
-
14:34
-
15:00
26
15:09
9
DQ  Juhani Nippala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English