Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Extreme naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,0 km
Intermediate
15,7 km
Intermediate
25,9 km
Finish
26,0 km
 
   Susanna Ylinen Salomon Suunto Trail Team    13:30:00   25:30 (1)  1:21:51 (1)  2:18:41 (1)     
   Heidi Haapasalo Tampereen Pyrintö    13:30:00   26:32 (3)  1:22:17 (2)  2:20:25 (2)     
   Ruut Uusitalo     13:30:00   27:04 (4)  1:25:32 (3)  2:26:19 (3)     
   Hanna-Mari Siivonen Koovee    13:30:00   26:31 (2)  1:30:01 (4)  2:37:37 (4)     
   Sini Laine     13:30:00   29:04 (6)  1:31:42 (6)  2:38:50 (5)     
   Reetta Tenhu Firstbeat    13:30:00   32:05 (10)  1:37:45 (8)  2:41:03 (6)     
   Tiina Valamaa Kokemäen Kova-Väki    13:30:00   29:25 (7)  1:33:57 (7)  2:44:01 (7)     
   Reetta Lakanen Gradia / Ohjaus- ja urapalvelut    13:30:00   28:05 (5)  1:31:38 (5)  2:44:53 (8)     
   Nora Ruokostenpohja Jämsänkosken Ilves    13:30:00   31:48 (9)  1:39:27 (9)  2:51:59 (9)     
   Hanna Hämäläinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:30:00   31:06 (8)  1:40:14 (10)  2:53:54 (10)     
   Sanna Penttinen     13:30:00   32:09 (11)  1:40:17 (11)  2:55:26 (11)     
   Laura Alestalo     13:30:00   33:26 (14)  1:44:19 (13)  2:56:19 (12)     
   Essi Väisänen     13:30:00   33:53 (15)  1:43:48 (12)  2:57:25 (13)     
   Tiina Mäkelä Pori Trail Runners    13:30:00   33:55 (16)  1:46:04 (15)  2:57:57 (14)     
   Jonna Berghäll     13:30:00   34:06 (17)  1:46:43 (16)  2:58:08 (15)     
   Hannele Kinnunen Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    13:30:00   33:04 (12)  1:45:39 (14)  3:00:12 (16)     
   Riitta Antila Triathlon team 226    13:30:00   35:16 (20)  1:48:31 (17)  3:02:45 (17)     
   Suvi Eskola TTR    13:30:00   36:26 (28)  1:50:05 (21)  3:03:51 (18)     
   Mira Liiri Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:30:00   35:50 (22)  1:48:32 (18)  3:04:26 (19)     
   Arja Lemmettylä     13:30:00   35:39 (21)  1:49:37 (20)  3:05:27 (20)     
   Mari Vehviläinen Tampereen Välineurheilijat    13:30:00   38:24 (37)  1:54:40 (24)  3:09:58 (21)     
   Elina Orrainen KSSHP / Leikkausosasto    13:30:00   33:17 (13)  1:49:28 (19)  3:10:21 (22)     
   Susanna Nurminen Sajaniemen Sonnit    13:30:00   36:27 (29)  1:51:03 (22)  3:12:45 (23)     
   Sanna Eskelinen Gradia-lukiot    13:30:00   37:16 (31)  1:56:32 (30)  3:14:47 (24)     
   Marjo Yli-Jyrkkä KYS    13:30:00   36:17 (25)  1:54:47 (26)  3:15:17 (25)     
   Eija Kestilä Jyväskylä    13:30:00   36:06 (24)  1:54:02 (23)  3:15:48 (26)     
   Kirsi Hakamäki KSSHP    13:30:00   37:59 (33)  1:56:35 (32)  3:17:38 (27)     
   Leena Isosävi Jyväskylä trail Runners    13:30:00   37:26 (32)  1:56:33 (31)  3:17:51 (28)     
   Sanna Taimisto Jämsän apteekki    13:30:00   38:23 (35)  1:58:22 (34)  3:19:37 (29)     
   Tea Murtoniemi     13:30:00   40:04 (40)  1:59:32 (37)  3:22:41 (30)     
   Jenna Toivanen     13:30:00   36:19 (26)  1:54:45 (25)  3:22:45 (31)     
   Sanna Rämö Lahti Trail Run    13:30:00   40:18 (42)  1:59:35 (38)  3:22:55 (32)     
   Tiina Rajaniemi     13:30:00   40:10 (41)  1:59:24 (36)  3:23:15 (33)     
   Riitta Ärling LähiTapiola    13:30:00   38:23 (36)  1:58:22 (35)  3:23:16 (34)     
   Sandra Hannula Team Nordic Trail    13:30:00   35:04 (18)  1:55:18 (28)  3:25:09 (35)     
   Niina Heiskanen Kotka    13:30:00   36:25 (27)  1:56:49 (33)  3:25:27 (36)     
   Tuija Kanniainen Siilitrailrunners    13:30:00   41:15 (48)  2:02:44 (42)  3:25:55 (37)     
   Maria Hannula Team Nordic Trail    13:30:00   35:04 (19)  1:55:18 (27)  3:26:01 (38)     
   Silja Mikkonen Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy    13:30:00   43:39 (60)  2:06:33 (45)  3:27:26 (39)     
   Sanna Rovasalo     13:30:00   43:39 (60)  2:06:32 (44)  3:30:29 (40)     
   Johanna Pikkarainen Oxalis    13:30:00   36:34 (30)  1:59:39 (39)  3:30:47 (41)     
   Emilia Lehtinen     13:30:00   42:22 (54)  2:06:33 (45)  3:32:57 (42)     
   Maria Lilja     13:30:00   36:04 (23)  1:56:27 (29)  3:34:19 (43)     
   Riikka Niemi Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:30:00   40:23 (44)  2:10:32 (50)  3:35:24 (44)     
   Kati Haromo Team Raju    13:30:00   40:19 (43)  2:03:21 (43)  3:35:43 (45)     
   Tarja Tervonen     13:30:00   38:05 (34)  2:01:32 (41)  3:37:08 (46)     
   Elina Immonen Nastolan Naseva    13:30:00   39:12 (38)  2:00:29 (40)  3:37:29 (47)     
   Mirkka Koponen     13:30:00   42:19 (53)  2:07:48 (48)  3:39:36 (48)     
   Annamari Österberg Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:30:00   39:41 (39)  2:06:33 (47)  3:41:57 (49)     
   Liisa Sinisammal GallupKärki    13:30:00   42:47 (55)  2:09:23 (49)  3:41:58 (50)     
   Taija Mikkola     13:30:00   46:09 (71)  2:13:56 (62)  3:43:10 (51)     
   Sari Kauppinen KSSHP/Jyväskylän Trailrunners    13:30:00   41:23 (50)  2:12:03 (55)  3:43:12 (52)     
   Päivi Aapro Team KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)    13:30:00   43:38 (59)  2:11:46 (53)  3:43:34 (53)     
   Kati Komma Gradia / Lyseon lukio    13:30:00   41:32 (51)  2:12:18 (58)  3:44:38 (54)     
   Carita Lepikonmäki KSSHP / TKKI palveut    13:30:00   43:22 (57)  2:12:12 (57)  3:46:10 (55)     
   Mari Lainkari GallupKärki    13:30:00   42:47 (56)  2:12:42 (59)  3:46:56 (56)     
   Riikka Nurminen     13:30:00   41:01 (46)  2:12:01 (54)  3:47:33 (57)     
   Titta Vauhkonen     13:30:00   41:14 (47)  2:11:39 (52)  3:51:32 (58)     
   Mari Järvinen Team Rahola    13:30:00   45:40 (67)  2:15:33 (63)  3:54:52 (59)     
   Maria Kirvesniemi Kirvespää-Laiho Running    13:30:00   41:55 (52)  2:13:21 (61)  3:55:16 (60)     
   Tanja Sysmälä Tampere Trail Running    13:30:00   45:29 (66)  2:21:41 (68)  3:58:52 (61)     
   Riina Kärkkäinen     13:30:00   40:33 (45)  2:12:08 (56)  3:59:15 (62)     
   Suvi Tiainen     13:30:00   45:41 (68)  2:21:28 (67)  3:59:17 (63)     
   Sanna Miettinen     13:30:00   44:26 (62)  2:12:50 (60)  4:01:45 (64)     
   Katri Miettinen     13:30:00   41:19 (49)  2:11:20 (51)  4:01:56 (65)     
   Johanna Kuusisto     13:30:00   45:01 (64)  2:20:02 (64)  4:03:11 (66)     
   Sirja Mikkola Tiirismaan latu    13:30:00   44:50 (63)  2:20:02 (65)  4:03:11 (67)     
   Meeri Paldanius     13:30:00   45:05 (65)  2:21:10 (66)  4:13:13 (68)     
   Anna Kyppö Jyväskylä Trail Runners / Vaaja    13:30:00   43:30 (58)  2:29:16 (70)  4:21:08 (69)     
   Hanna Hirvonen     13:30:00   45:59 (69)  2:33:28 (72)  4:24:33 (70)     
   Anni Hirvonen     13:30:00   46:00 (70)  2:33:21 (71)  4:24:33 (71)     
   Katariina Räsänen     13:30:00   50:07 (74)  2:34:34 (73)  4:27:15 (72)     
   Minna Myllyperkiö MJKettu    13:30:00   50:11 (75)  2:36:48 (74)  4:30:19 (73)     
   Marjo Leppänen     13:30:00   47:37 (73)  2:40:35 (75)  4:51:49 (74)     
   Niina Hartikainen Tawastia trail club    13:30:00   50:40 (76)  2:48:53 (76)  5:02:29 (75)     
   Nina Jauhiainen Hurmaavat kimalaiset    13:30:00   47:05 (72)  2:26:38 (69)        
   Riikka Kinnunen     13:30:00   52:00 (77)  3:03:27 (77)        
Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English