Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Extreme naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,0 km
Intermediate
15,7 km
Intermediate
25,9 km
Finish
26,0 km
 
1.   Susanna Ylinen Salomon Suunto Trail Team    12:00:00   25:30 (1)  1:21:51 (1)  2:18:41 (1)  2:19:36  
2.   Heidi Haapasalo Tampereen Pyrintö    12:01:42   26:32 (3)  1:22:17 (2)  2:20:25 (2)  2:21:19  
3.   Ruut Uusitalo     12:07:36   27:04 (4)  1:25:32 (3)  2:26:19 (3)  2:27:12  
4.   Hanna-Mari Siivonen Koovee    12:19:06   26:31 (2)  1:30:01 (4)  2:37:37 (4)  2:38:42  
5.   Sini Laine     12:20:27   29:04 (6)  1:31:42 (6)  2:38:50 (5)  2:40:04  
6.   Reetta Tenhu Firstbeat    12:22:21   32:05 (10)  1:37:45 (8)  2:41:03 (6)  2:41:58  
7.   Tiina Valamaa Kokemäen Kova-Väki    12:25:29   29:25 (7)  1:33:57 (7)  2:44:01 (7)  2:45:06  
8.   Reetta Lakanen Gradia / Ohjaus- ja urapalvelut    12:26:21   28:05 (5)  1:31:38 (5)  2:44:53 (8)  2:45:58  
9.   Nora Ruokostenpohja Jämsänkosken Ilves    12:33:31   31:48 (9)  1:39:27 (9)  2:51:59 (9)  2:53:08  
10.   Hanna Hämäläinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    12:35:25   31:06 (8)  1:40:14 (10)  2:53:54 (10)  2:55:02  
11.   Sanna Penttinen     12:36:56   32:09 (11)  1:40:17 (11)  2:55:26 (11)  2:56:33  
12.   Laura Alestalo     12:37:43   33:26 (14)  1:44:19 (13)  2:56:19 (12)  2:57:20  
13.   Essi Väisänen     12:39:01   33:53 (15)  1:43:48 (12)  2:57:25 (13)  2:58:38  
14.   Tiina Mäkelä Pori Trail Runners    12:39:26   33:55 (16)  1:46:04 (15)  2:57:57 (14)  2:59:03  
15.   Jonna Berghäll     12:39:35   34:06 (17)  1:46:43 (16)  2:58:08 (15)  2:59:11  
16.   Hannele Kinnunen Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    12:41:39   33:04 (12)  1:45:39 (14)  3:00:12 (16)  3:01:16  
17.   Riitta Antila Triathlon team 226    12:44:20   35:16 (20)  1:48:31 (17)  3:02:45 (17)  3:03:57  
18.   Suvi Eskola TTR    12:45:23   36:26 (28)  1:50:05 (21)  3:03:51 (18)  3:04:59  
19.   Mira Liiri Jyväskylä Trail Runners    12:46:03   35:50 (22)  1:48:32 (18)  3:04:26 (19)  3:05:40  
20.   Arja Lemmettylä     12:47:03   35:39 (21)  1:49:37 (20)  3:05:27 (20)  3:06:39  
21.   Mari Vehviläinen Tampereen Välineurheilijat    12:51:34   38:24 (37)  1:54:40 (24)  3:09:58 (21)  3:11:11  
22.   Elina Orrainen KSSHP / Leikkausosasto    12:52:05   33:17 (13)  1:49:28 (19)  3:10:21 (22)  3:11:42  
23.   Susanna Nurminen Sajaniemen Sonnit    12:54:12   36:27 (29)  1:51:03 (22)  3:12:45 (23)  3:13:49  
24.   Sanna Eskelinen Gradia-lukiot    12:56:15   37:16 (31)  1:56:32 (30)  3:14:47 (24)  3:15:52  
25.   Marjo Yli-Jyrkkä KYS    12:56:51   36:17 (25)  1:54:47 (26)  3:15:17 (25)  3:16:27  
26.   Eija Kestilä Jyväskylä    12:57:37   36:06 (24)  1:54:02 (23)  3:15:48 (26)  3:17:14  
27.   Leena Isosävi Jyväskylä trail Runners    12:59:07   37:26 (32)  1:56:33 (31)  3:17:51 (28)  3:18:44  
28.   Kirsi Hakamäki KSSHP    12:59:13   37:59 (33)  1:56:35 (32)  3:17:38 (27)  3:18:50  
29.   Sanna Taimisto Jämsän apteekki    13:01:10   38:23 (35)  1:58:22 (34)  3:19:37 (29)  3:20:46  
30.   Tea Murtoniemi     13:04:12   40:04 (40)  1:59:32 (37)  3:22:41 (30)  3:23:49  
31.   Jenna Toivanen     13:04:25   36:19 (26)  1:54:45 (25)  3:22:45 (31)  3:24:02  
32.   Sanna Rämö Lahti Trail Run    13:04:33   40:18 (42)  1:59:35 (38)  3:22:55 (32)  3:24:10  
33.   Tiina Rajaniemi     13:04:45   40:10 (41)  1:59:24 (36)  3:23:15 (33)  3:24:22  
34.   Riitta Ärling LähiTapiola    13:04:47   38:23 (36)  1:58:22 (35)  3:23:16 (34)  3:24:23  
35.   Sandra Hannula Team Nordic Trail    13:06:51   35:04 (18)  1:55:18 (28)  3:25:09 (35)  3:26:28  
36.   Niina Heiskanen Kotka    13:07:05   36:25 (27)  1:56:49 (33)  3:25:27 (36)  3:26:42  
37.   Tuija Kanniainen Siilitrailrunners    13:07:34   41:15 (48)  2:02:44 (42)  3:25:55 (37)  3:27:11  
38.   Maria Hannula Team Nordic Trail    13:07:53   35:04 (19)  1:55:18 (27)  3:26:01 (38)  3:27:30  
39.   Silja Mikkonen Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy    13:08:59   43:39 (60)  2:06:33 (45)  3:27:26 (39)  3:28:36  
40.   Sanna Rovasalo     13:11:54   43:39 (60)  2:06:32 (44)  3:30:29 (40)  3:31:31  
41.   Johanna Pikkarainen Oxalis    13:12:27   36:34 (30)  1:59:39 (39)  3:30:47 (41)  3:32:04  
42.   Emilia Lehtinen     13:14:38   42:22 (54)  2:06:33 (45)  3:32:57 (42)  3:34:14  
43.   Maria Lilja     13:16:17   36:04 (23)  1:56:27 (29)  3:34:19 (43)  3:35:53  
44.   Riikka Niemi Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:17:04   40:23 (44)  2:10:32 (50)  3:35:24 (44)  3:36:41  
45.   Kati Haromo Team Raju    13:17:19   40:19 (43)  2:03:21 (43)  3:35:43 (45)  3:36:56  
46.   Tarja Tervonen     13:18:50   38:05 (34)  2:01:32 (41)  3:37:08 (46)  3:38:27  
47.   Elina Immonen Nastolan Naseva    13:19:42   39:12 (38)  2:00:29 (40)  3:37:29 (47)  3:39:19  
48.   Mirkka Koponen     13:21:13   42:19 (53)  2:07:48 (48)  3:39:36 (48)  3:40:49  
49.   Liisa Sinisammal GallupKärki    13:23:29   42:47 (55)  2:09:23 (49)  3:41:58 (50)  3:43:05  
50.   Annamari Österberg Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:23:29   39:41 (39)  2:06:33 (47)  3:41:57 (49)  3:43:06  
51.   Taija Mikkola     13:24:46   46:09 (71)  2:13:56 (62)  3:43:10 (51)  3:44:22  
52.   Sari Kauppinen KSSHP/Jyväskylän Trailrunners    13:24:55   41:23 (50)  2:12:03 (55)  3:43:12 (52)  3:44:31  
53.   Päivi Aapro Team KARU (Kadonneet Rustot)    13:25:25   43:38 (59)  2:11:46 (53)  3:43:34 (53)  3:45:01  
54.   Kati Komma Gradia / Lyseon lukio    13:26:14   41:32 (51)  2:12:18 (58)  3:44:38 (54)  3:45:50  
55.   Carita Lepikonmäki KSSHP / TKKI palveut    13:27:44   43:22 (57)  2:12:12 (57)  3:46:10 (55)  3:47:20  
56.   Mari Lainkari GallupKärki    13:28:51   42:47 (56)  2:12:42 (59)  3:46:56 (56)  3:48:28  
57.   Riikka Nurminen     13:29:20   41:01 (46)  2:12:01 (54)  3:47:33 (57)  3:48:57  
58.   Titta Vauhkonen     13:33:31   41:14 (47)  2:11:39 (52)  3:51:32 (58)  3:53:08  
59.   Mari Järvinen Team Rahola    13:36:29   45:40 (67)  2:15:33 (63)  3:54:52 (59)  3:56:06  
60.   Maria Kirvesniemi Kirvespää-Laiho Running    13:36:58   41:55 (52)  2:13:21 (61)  3:55:16 (60)  3:56:35  
61.   Tanja Sysmälä Tampere Trail Running    13:40:36   45:29 (66)  2:21:41 (68)  3:58:52 (61)  4:00:12  
62.   Riina Kärkkäinen     13:41:00   40:33 (45)  2:12:08 (56)  3:59:15 (62)  4:00:36  
63.   Suvi Tiainen     13:41:10   45:41 (68)  2:21:28 (67)  3:59:17 (63)  4:00:47  
64.   Sanna Miettinen     13:43:34   44:26 (62)  2:12:50 (60)  4:01:45 (64)  4:03:11  
65.   Katri Miettinen     13:43:41   41:19 (49)  2:11:20 (51)  4:01:56 (65)  4:03:17  
66.   Johanna Kuusisto     13:45:22   45:01 (64)  2:20:02 (64)  4:03:11 (66)  4:04:59  
67.   Sirja Mikkola Tiirismaan latu    13:45:22   44:50 (63)  2:20:02 (65)  4:03:11 (67)  4:04:59  
68.   Nina Jauhiainen Hurmaavat kimalaiset    13:52:37   47:05 (72)  2:26:38 (69)     4:12:13  
69.   Meeri Paldanius     13:55:17   45:05 (65)  2:21:10 (66)  4:13:13 (68)  4:14:53  
70.   Anna Kyppö Jyväskylä Trail Runners / Vaaja    14:03:07   43:30 (58)  2:29:16 (70)  4:21:08 (69)  4:22:44  
71.   Hanna Hirvonen     14:06:14   45:59 (69)  2:33:28 (72)  4:24:33 (70)  4:25:50  
71.   Anni Hirvonen     14:06:14   46:00 (70)  2:33:21 (71)  4:24:33 (71)  4:25:50  
73.   Katariina Räsänen     14:09:07   50:07 (74)  2:34:34 (73)  4:27:15 (72)  4:28:44  
74.   Minna Myllyperkiö MJKettu    14:12:18   50:11 (75)  2:36:48 (74)  4:30:19 (73)  4:31:55  
75.   Marjo Leppänen     14:34:04   47:37 (73)  2:40:35 (75)  4:51:49 (74)  4:53:41  
76.   Niina Hartikainen Tawastia trail club    14:44:21   50:40 (76)  2:48:53 (76)  5:02:29 (75)  5:03:57  
77.   Riikka Kinnunen     15:05:33   52:00 (77)  3:03:27 (77)     5:25:10  
   Sanna Anttila Gradia Jämsä    13:30:00            DNS  
   Piia Kaaresmaa Pori Trail Runners    13:30:00            DNS  
   Heidi Korva Samba Trail Running Club    13:30:00            DNS  
   Niina Kosunen     13:30:00            DNS  
   Tiina Nurmi Kotka    13:30:00            DNS  
   Eva Pantelidis     13:30:00            DNS  
   Satu Riihijärvi     13:30:00            DNF  
   Susanna Snellman     13:30:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English