Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Challenge naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,0 km
Intermediate
10,3 km
Intermediate
16,9 km
Finish
17,0 km
 
1.   Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   23:48 (1)  46:57 (1)  1:19:37 (1)  1:20:29  
2.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut    12:09:16   26:29 (2)  52:15 (2)  1:28:49 (2)  1:29:45  
3.   Terhi Pollari Firstbeat    12:10:31   26:33 (3)  53:23 (3)  1:29:59 (3)  1:31:00  
4.   Niina Kosunen     12:12:34   27:17 (4)  53:44 (4)  1:32:03 (4)  1:33:04  
5.   Tanja Kuronen     12:13:04   27:59 (5)  55:18 (5)  1:32:43 (5)  1:33:34  
6.   Katri Burman     12:17:04   29:08 (6)  57:28 (6)  1:36:40 (6)  1:37:34  
7.   Katja Pitkänen KELA    12:19:54   31:15 (8)  1:00:20 (7)  1:39:28 (8)  1:40:24  
8.   Sanna Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    12:19:54   31:15 (7)  1:00:20 (8)  1:39:27 (7)  1:40:24  
9.   Minna Elomaa Jyväskylä Trail Runners    12:26:59   31:33 (9)  1:02:47 (9)  1:46:23 (9)  1:47:29  
10.   Sari Berggren X-Tri Lahti    12:28:21   33:19 (12)  1:04:45 (11)  1:47:44 (10)  1:48:51  
11.   Marjo Laiho KELA    12:32:34   31:59 (10)  1:04:01 (10)  1:51:55 (11)  1:53:03  
12.   Tanja Lauri     12:32:39   34:44 (16)  1:07:09 (13)  1:52:07 (12)  1:53:09  
13.   Katja Turpeinen Bike Forum Oy    12:32:43   33:02 (11)  1:05:40 (12)  1:52:09 (13)  1:53:13  
14.   Mari Kallioinen     12:33:53   37:08 (21)  1:10:01 (16)  1:53:19 (14)  1:54:23  
15.   Marja Hakkarainen     12:34:03   37:53 (29)  1:11:17 (18)  1:53:35 (15)  1:54:33  
16.   Henna Kuittinen TriathlonSuomi    12:35:33   34:14 (14)  1:07:54 (14)  1:54:54 (16)  1:56:03  
17.   Anu Kontiainen     12:35:51   34:28 (15)  1:07:56 (15)  1:55:15 (17)  1:56:20  
18.   Anni Murto     12:36:36   35:38 (18)  1:10:18 (17)  1:55:57 (18)  1:57:06  
19.   Virpi Korhonen     12:38:17   38:07 (32)  1:11:49 (19)  1:57:38 (19)  1:58:47  
20.   Pirjo Hämäläinen 3sisters_runforfun    12:38:44   37:58 (30)  1:12:59 (25)  1:58:11 (20)  1:59:13  
21.   Paula Kuusisto-Hjort Virastokeskuksen vikkelät    12:39:21   38:46 (38)  1:14:22 (34)  1:58:44 (21)  1:59:51  
22.   Elvi Warwick JRV    12:40:16   33:37 (13)  1:13:46 (31)  1:59:42 (22)  2:00:46  
23.   Paula Pasanen Hippoksen maratonkerho    12:42:11   37:25 (26)  1:12:36 (23)  2:01:35 (23)  2:02:40  
24.   Pia Venäläinen     12:42:11   35:14 (17)  1:12:03 (20)  2:01:36 (24)  2:02:41  
25.   Lotta Kauppinen Griffin Events Finland    12:42:46   37:22 (22)  1:12:33 (22)  2:02:13 (25)  2:03:16  
26.   Sanna Kauppinen     12:42:53   37:22 (23)  1:12:33 (21)  2:02:16 (26)  2:03:23  
27.   Virve Kohtaniemi 3sisters_runforfun    12:43:22   37:58 (31)  1:13:03 (26)  2:02:40 (27)  2:03:51  
28.   Kati Rantanen JRV    12:43:41   37:23 (24)  1:12:52 (24)  2:02:56 (28)  2:04:10  
29.   Martta Walker     12:44:06   38:38 (36)  1:13:33 (28)  2:03:32 (29)  2:04:35  
30.   Saija Salin Tampere Trail Running    12:44:36   37:24 (25)  1:13:14 (27)  2:03:55 (30)  2:05:06  
31.   Katriina Myllyniemi Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy    12:46:33   38:26 (33)  1:13:40 (30)  2:05:44 (31)  2:07:03  
32.   Päivi Laukkanen     12:47:10   38:28 (34)  1:14:21 (33)  2:06:19 (32)  2:07:40  
33.   Elina Hämäläinen     12:48:04   41:45 (50)  1:17:09 (40)  2:07:20 (33)  2:08:34  
34.   Sara Nieminen Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy    12:48:25   39:29 (40)  1:17:01 (39)  2:07:38 (34)  2:08:54  
35.   Anne Järvinen     12:48:34   38:45 (37)  1:15:31 (37)  2:07:44 (35)  2:09:04  
36.   Sanna Vehniäinen     12:48:56   38:37 (35)  1:16:02 (38)  2:08:18 (36)  2:09:26  
37.   Niina Katajapuu TriBabes Finland    12:50:14   37:42 (28)  1:15:28 (35)  2:09:22 (37)  2:10:44  
38.   Lotta Katajapuu-Rutanen TriBabes Finland    12:50:14   37:41 (27)  1:15:28 (35)  2:09:22 (37)  2:10:44  
39.   Riitta Kuusisto     12:50:23   37:04 (20)  1:13:35 (29)  2:09:27 (39)  2:10:53  
40.   Jaana Puhakainen     12:51:40   39:00 (39)  1:18:35 (43)  2:11:01 (40)  2:12:10  
41.   Teija Laukkarinen KSSHP    12:51:53   39:37 (41)  1:17:53 (41)  2:11:06 (41)  2:12:23  
42.   Anna Hanhikangas     12:52:55   41:58 (54)  1:19:44 (44)  2:12:16 (42)  2:13:25  
43.   Anni Toivonen     12:53:10   36:41 (19)  1:13:48 (32)  2:12:18 (43)  2:13:40  
44.   Tiina Lahtinen Tawastia Trail Club    12:53:39   42:27 (56)  1:19:53 (45)  2:12:54 (44)  2:14:08  
45.   Kaisu Etula KSSHP    12:55:14   40:07 (42)  1:20:06 (46)  2:14:34 (45)  2:15:44  
46.   Ninan Turu Team Napsu    12:55:53   43:12 (65)  1:23:50 (60)  2:15:14 (46)  2:16:23  
47.   Minna Pirttimäki KSSHP    12:56:44   41:54 (53)  1:22:31 (58)  2:15:56 (47)  2:17:13  
48.   Riikka Paananen     12:56:44   42:03 (55)  1:22:30 (56)  2:15:56 (48)  2:17:13  
49.   Anu Reponen     12:57:17   42:51 (60)  1:22:34 (59)  2:16:28 (49)  2:17:47  
50.   Sanna Puikkonen     12:57:43   41:23 (47)  1:20:12 (47)  2:16:49 (50)  2:18:12  
51.   Minna Salonen     12:57:57   41:54 (52)  1:22:28 (55)  2:17:10 (52)  2:18:26  
52.   Niina Lindeman Pihlajalinna Lääkärikeskukset O    12:57:59   41:52 (51)  1:21:48 (49)  2:17:10 (51)  2:18:29  
53.   Saara Järvelä     12:58:00   43:40 (68)  1:23:52 (61)  2:17:11 (53)  2:18:30  
54.   Salla Laiho Kirvespää-Laiho Running    12:58:14   40:17 (44)  1:18:30 (42)  2:17:22 (54)  2:18:44  
55.   Laura Sares-Jäske CrossFit Kerava    12:58:30   42:54 (61)  1:22:30 (57)  2:17:44 (55)  2:18:59  
56.   Katri Mure     12:58:32   44:36 (83)  1:25:56 (76)  2:17:54 (56)  2:19:02  
57.   Ella Haikonen     12:59:01   41:23 (48)  1:22:27 (54)  2:18:16 (57)  2:19:31  
58.   Milla Similä Cycling El Burro    13:00:13   43:42 (69)  1:24:41 (66)  2:19:27 (58)  2:20:43  
59.   Hanna-Leena Lahtinen     13:00:19   46:10 (94)  1:26:23 (82)  2:19:36 (59)  2:20:48  
60.   Anna Juuti     13:00:31   44:09 (77)  1:25:37 (69)  2:19:55 (62)  2:21:01  
61.   Tuuli Lajunen     13:00:41   43:00 (62)  1:22:05 (52)  2:19:53 (61)  2:21:10  
62.   Kaisa Luukkonen     13:00:41   43:01 (63)  1:22:04 (51)  2:19:52 (60)  2:21:10  
63.   Annakaisa Virtanen Tampere Trail Running    13:00:43   41:00 (45)  1:22:01 (50)  2:19:56 (63)  2:21:13  
64.   Lotta Lehtimäki Elonen    13:01:41   42:28 (57)  1:22:26 (53)  2:20:52 (64)  2:22:10  
65.   Johanna Ahvenvaara     13:01:54   43:36 (66)  1:23:57 (62)  2:21:11 (65)  2:22:23  
66.   Johanna Piesala Paha Rasti    13:02:06   45:33 (91)  1:25:05 (68)  2:21:15 (66)  2:22:35  
67.   Aino Palokangas KSSHP/VSO    13:02:56   44:19 (79)  1:26:20 (79)  2:22:02 (67)  2:23:25  
68.   Milja Tanskanen KSSHP    13:03:01   44:35 (82)  1:26:22 (81)  2:22:13 (68)  2:23:31  
69.   Seija Suihkonen KSML    13:04:30   43:37 (67)  1:25:39 (72)  2:23:41 (70)  2:25:00  
70.   Kati Paavola     13:04:33   43:04 (64)  1:24:06 (63)  2:23:38 (69)  2:25:03  
71.   Mira Haromo Jämsän kaupunki    13:05:05   44:39 (84)  1:26:54 (83)  2:24:16 (71)  2:25:34  
72.   Hanna Rantala     13:05:18   44:18 (78)  1:24:55 (67)  2:24:26 (72)  2:25:48  
73.   Iida Kajuutti     13:05:46   40:15 (43)  1:20:17 (48)  2:24:48 (73)  2:26:16  
74.   Tarja Tuomi     13:05:48   47:15 (106)  1:28:26 (90)  2:24:59 (74)  2:26:18  
75.   Tuija Latva Pori Trail Runners    13:06:50   41:17 (46)  1:24:18 (65)  2:25:58 (75)  2:27:20  
76.   Tanja Kuokka SK Honkaharjun harhailijat    13:06:55   44:01 (74)  1:25:57 (77)  2:26:03 (77)  2:27:25  
77.   Jaana Putkinen Team Rahola    13:06:56   41:29 (49)  1:24:11 (64)  2:26:02 (76)  2:27:26  
78.   Piia Hynynen     13:07:21   46:32 (97)  1:29:23 (94)  2:26:26 (78)  2:27:51  
79.   Jenna Leikman Firstbeat    13:08:11   42:38 (58)  1:25:47 (74)  2:27:03 (79)  2:28:41  
80.   Johanna Leikman     13:08:11   42:42 (59)  1:25:50 (75)  2:27:03 (80)  2:28:41  
81.   Kiira Karttunen     13:08:16   44:53 (85)  1:26:21 (80)  2:27:17 (81)  2:28:46  
82.   Minna Nurro Team Rahola    13:09:11   46:37 (100)  1:29:01 (91)  2:28:11 (82)  2:29:40  
83.   Kirsi Tuomisto-Kataja-aho Team Rahola    13:09:14   46:37 (99)  1:29:04 (92)  2:28:14 (83)  2:29:44  
84.   Heli Mäntynen     13:09:18   47:03 (104)  1:29:57 (100)  2:28:23 (84)  2:29:48  
85.   Alli Laukkanen     13:10:01   45:34 (92)  1:26:00 (78)  2:29:15 (89)  2:30:30  
86.   Riikka Tyyskä     13:10:02   45:37 (93)  1:28:10 (87)  2:29:03 (85)  2:30:32  
87.   Paula Rantala KSSHP / Sydänyksikkö    13:10:08   43:51 (70)  1:25:38 (70)  2:29:11 (86)  2:30:38  
88.   Minna Mahlamäki     13:10:11   45:12 (88)  1:28:16 (88)  2:29:13 (87)  2:30:40  
88.   Hanna Vepsäläinen KSSHP    13:10:11   43:55 (71)  1:25:39 (71)  2:29:14 (88)  2:30:40  
90.   Riikka Purola Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:10:30   44:08 (76)  1:28:18 (89)  2:29:43 (90)  2:31:00  
91.   Niina Katainen     13:11:56   45:20 (90)  1:29:36 (97)  2:30:54 (91)  2:32:25  
92.   Anne-Mari Kupari Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:11:56   45:20 (89)  1:29:51 (99)  2:30:55 (92)  2:32:25  
93.   Tuula Sillanpää     13:12:03   47:14 (105)  1:29:35 (96)  2:31:13 (93)  2:32:33  
94.   Saija Hyppönen     13:12:33   44:20 (80)  1:27:38 (85)  2:31:39 (94)  2:33:02  
95.   Mari Alanko     13:12:33   44:32 (81)  1:27:39 (86)  2:31:39 (95)  2:33:03  
96.   Liisa Taini KRIK Finland    13:13:25   43:55 (72)  1:27:37 (84)  2:32:28 (96)  2:33:55  
97.   Sara Taskinen     13:13:42   44:07 (75)  1:29:47 (98)  2:32:52 (97)  2:34:12  
98.   Anne Tinnilä     13:13:42   46:12 (95)  1:30:29 (103)  2:32:54 (98)  2:34:12  
99.   Anki Mäntykivi     13:15:14   46:53 (102)  1:30:05 (101)  2:34:05 (100)  2:35:44  
100.   Sanna Lehtinen     13:15:34   44:53 (86)  1:29:25 (95)  2:34:34 (101)  2:36:03  
101.   Pia Rauhalahti Kuhmalahden Kisa    13:15:34   44:53 (87)  1:29:12 (93)  2:34:35 (102)  2:36:04  
102.   Jonna Hakamäki     13:15:54   43:56 (73)  1:25:46 (73)  2:33:59 (99)  2:36:24  
103.   Minna Ahola     13:16:16   47:16 (107)  1:31:50 (105)  2:35:14 (103)  2:36:46  
104.   Henna Ranta-Korpi     13:16:48   47:33 (109)  1:31:58 (109)  2:35:47 (105)  2:37:18  
105.   Leena Huusko     13:16:49   47:33 (110)  1:31:58 (108)  2:35:47 (104)  2:37:18  
106.   Elli Pirinen     13:17:14   47:28 (108)  1:30:49 (104)  2:36:17 (106)  2:37:44  
107.   Sari Ässämäki KSSHP    13:19:58   46:31 (96)  1:33:31 (111)  2:38:54 (107)  2:40:28  
108.   Marjatta Kivilahti     13:21:25   48:19 (118)  1:34:32 (113)  2:40:30 (108)  2:41:54  
109.   Miia Immonen     13:21:30   46:32 (98)  1:30:15 (102)  2:40:32 (109)  2:41:59  
110.   Päivi Anttila KSSHP / Keski-Suomen sairaanhoi    13:21:32   47:58 (114)  1:34:23 (112)  2:40:33 (110)  2:42:02  
111.   Pirjo Harvia KSSHP    13:21:32   47:59 (116)  1:34:41 (115)  2:40:34 (112)  2:42:02  
112.   Heljä Lundgren-Laine Ksshp    13:21:33   47:59 (115)  1:34:41 (114)  2:40:34 (111)  2:42:02  
113.   Elina Kirvesniemi Kirvespää-Laiho Running    13:21:46   47:01 (103)  1:33:14 (110)  2:40:39 (113)  2:42:15  
114.   Katja Niininen Tampere Trail Running    13:21:56   48:38 (120)  1:36:12 (117)  2:40:44 (114)  2:42:25  
115.   Veera Tasapuro     13:22:10   47:39 (111)  1:31:52 (107)  2:41:24 (115)  2:42:40  
116.   Tiina Karjalainen     13:22:30   47:43 (113)  1:31:51 (106)  2:41:25 (116)  2:43:00  
117.   Marika Nurmela     13:25:12   48:06 (117)  1:36:20 (118)  2:44:01 (117)  2:45:42  
118.   Kirsi Sneck     13:29:45   50:42 (124)  1:38:51 (121)  2:48:40 (119)  2:50:15  
119.   Marja Vähäkangas KSSHP Vastasyntyneiden osasto    13:29:46   46:52 (101)  1:34:46 (116)  2:48:37 (118)  2:50:15  
120.   Annukka Pasanen     13:33:45   49:35 (122)  1:38:18 (120)  2:52:37 (120)  2:54:15  
121.   Sanna Tummunki     13:34:26   49:33 (121)  1:38:15 (119)  2:53:15 (121)  2:54:55  
122.   Kaisa Lundberg KSSHP/sisätautien/keuhkosairauk    13:37:09   47:41 (112)  1:39:42 (122)  2:56:07 (122)  2:57:38  
123.   Kerttu Vesterinen Clumsyt    13:47:17   56:50 (127)  1:50:53 (125)  3:06:11 (123)  3:07:46  
124.   Katja Palosaari Vetelin Urheilijat    13:48:09   50:23 (123)  1:41:46 (124)  3:06:51 (124)  3:08:38  
125.   Elina Tuomaala TFW KONALA    13:48:09   48:30 (119)  1:41:45 (123)  3:06:54 (125)  3:08:38  
126.   Anne Salonen     13:54:26   55:27 (126)  1:53:48 (127)  3:13:19 (126)  3:14:55  
127.   Anna Saarinen     13:54:51   55:27 (125)  1:53:38 (126)  3:13:35 (127)  3:15:20  
128.   Anna Koveluhta     13:57:54   57:28 (128)  1:55:08 (128)  3:16:14 (128)  3:18:24  
   Satu Häkkinen KSSHP    13:30:00            DNS  
   Nina Iljala KRIK Finland    13:30:00            DNS  
   Anne Kaiterniemi KELA / Tietopalvelut    13:30:00            DNS  
   Elli-Noora Kamppuri Samba Trail Running Club    13:30:00            DNS  
   Katri-Susan Kerttunen Hyvinkään Juoksijat    13:30:00            DNS  
   Hanna-Riikka Ketola     13:30:00            DNS  
   Niina Kirjavainen     13:30:00            DNS  
   Robertina Koskenoja     13:30:00            DNS  
   Sannika Michelsson Yle    13:30:00            DNS  
   Eija Mäntyharju KSSHP / Keski-Suomen sairaanhoi    13:30:00            DNS  
   Pia Nykänen Tampereen Maratonklubi    13:30:00            DNS  
   Seila Pihanurmi     13:30:00            DNS  
   Terhi Rajala     13:30:00            DNS  
   Maaret Rantanen KSSHP / Neurologian osasto    13:30:00            DNS  
   Jenni Tauriainen     13:30:00            DNS  
   Tuija Tyynismaa     13:30:00            DNS  
   Mari Vatanen RunSisterRun    13:30:00            DNS  
   Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö hiihto    13:30:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English