1 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (518) | 1:05:56 | Jenny Patana | 26:40 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (504) | +32 | Ina Westerlund | 27:48 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (506) | +38 | Milla Lohikainen | 28:35 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (531) | +44 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 27:32 | ||
5 | Pargas IF (508) | +1:09 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 28:51 | ||
6 | Lynx (513) | +1:46 | Sara Karvonen | 27:41 | ||
7 | Rasti-Kurikka (548) | +2:05 | Johanna Kriikkula | 28:49 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (509) | +2:37 | Marja Laukkanen | 29:02 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (514) | +2:46 | Alli Haavisto | 30:19 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (545) | +2:47 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 29:19 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (527) | +3:39 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 31:35 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti 2 (516) | +4:51 | Milja Väätäjä | 31:03 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (515) | +4:52 | Milla Mattila | 30:28 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (507) | +5:07 | Elli Peltomäki | 32:00 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (501) | +5:08 | Maiju Oksanen | 30:38 | ||
16 | Koovee (511) | +5:11 | Reetta Lakanen | 31:34 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (522) | +5:52 | Ilona Lainio | 30:48 | ||
18 | Nord West (547) | +5:59 | Daria Krasilnikova | 31:25 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (529) | +6:13 | Tiina Haarlaa | 31:09 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (517) | +6:24 | Jonna Juva | 32:15 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (503) | +6:46 | Sanna Kauppila | 27:40 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (510) | +7:02 | Päivi Autio | 31:07 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (533) | +7:04 | Hanna Sivén | 29:29 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535) | +7:13 | Riikka Ajalin | 32:53 | ||
25 | Pargas IF 2 (542) | +7:22 | Sanna Nymalm | 32:25 | ||
26 | MS Parma (502) | +7:47 | Tuulia Viberg | 30:47 | ||
27 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (549) | +7:50 | Emma Stenbacka | 35:56 | ||
28 | Saint Petersburg (530) | +8:11 | Natalia Kondrashova | 34:53 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (521) | +8:19 | Sanna Paukkunen | 29:07 | ||
30 | Lynx 2 (534) | +8:26 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 30:40 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti 2 (523) | +9:52 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 33:06 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut 2 (556) | +10:00 | Laura Jakobsson | 30:43 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (520) | +11:14 | Mia Taini | 31:38 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät (505) | +12:23 | Henna Skog | 38:58 | ||
35 | Anttolan Urheilijat (524) | +12:39 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 33:03 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (519) | +12:40 | Minna Saarinen | 33:08 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (553) | +14:03 | Eerika Riutto | 36:34 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (543) | +14:28 | Heidi Plit | 33:16 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (538) | +14:53 | Pinja Hietanen | 40:10 | ||
40 | Lapuan Virkiä (546) | +16:59 | Emmi Hietala | 36:06 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (551) | +17:15 | Marikki Juntunen | 40:20 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti 3 (558) | +17:23 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 39:51 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (528) | +17:31 | Rosa Simola | 40:04 | ||
44 | OK 77 (525) | +17:32 | Vivian Lindholm | 34:18 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (541) | +18:17 | Julia Himilä | 38:41 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (560) | +19:03 | Janika Puikkonen | 34:05 | ||
47 | IF Femman (544) | +19:11 | Henna Torrkulla | 35:54 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (536) | +19:21 | Miina Ruoti | 34:02 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (532) | +19:36 | Kaisa Vainikka | 34:11 | ||
50 | OK 77 2 (537) | +19:47 | Ada Forsman | 36:33 | ||
51 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (561) | +25:11 | Laura Jerkku | 39:32 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (557) | +25:12 | Lotta Sankelo | 41:41 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (559) | +25:37 | Emma Varmavuo | 44:46 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta 2 (552) | +27:59 | Roosa Laine | 38:17 | ||
55 | Espoon Akilles (512) | +29:33 | Elina Rauhala | 46:10 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (555) | +31:49 | Roosa Ruoti | 40:04 | ||
57 | Nord West 2 (554) | +33:17 | Ekaterina Guseva | 49:28 | ||
58 | OK 77 3 (539) | +35:36 | Henna Salminen | 45:39 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (540) | +53:21 | Tarja Eskelinen | 1:08:11 |