1 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (549) | 37:50 | Anu Tuomisto | 37:50 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (506) | +9 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 37:59 | ||
3 | Suunta Jyväskylä (527) | +11 | Veera Klemettinen | 38:01 | ||
4 | Pargas IF (508) | +24 | Yvonne Gunell | 38:14 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (514) | +33 | Enni Jalava | 38:23 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (504) | +51 | Inga Dambe | 38:41 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (507) | +1:13 | Mira Kaskinen | 39:03 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (531) | +1:19 | Silja Tarvonen | 39:09 | ||
9 | Rasti-Kurikka (548) | +1:23 | Satu Heittola | 39:13 | ||
10 | Saint Petersburg (530) | +1:25 | Svetlana Raikova | 39:15 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (518) | +1:26 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 39:16 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (505) | +1:31 | Julia Novikova | 39:21 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (545) | +1:34 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 39:24 | ||
14 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (509) | +1:41 | Liisa Peltonen | 39:31 | ||
15 | Koovee (511) | +1:43 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 39:33 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti 2 (516) | +1:54 | Saara Norrgrann | 39:45 | ||
17 | Lynx (513) | +2:11 | Karoliina Sundberg | 40:01 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (517) | +2:16 | Selja Kaartinen | 40:06 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (535) | +2:26 | Olesia Riazanova | 40:16 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (515) | +2:31 | Noora Hyyrynen | 40:21 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (501) | +2:36 | Sara Niva | 40:26 | ||
22 | Nord West (547) | +2:41 | Daria Panchenko | 40:31 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (538) | +2:49 | Emilia Tala | 40:39 | ||
24 | Pargas IF 2 (542) | +3:03 | Laura Portin | 40:53 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (529) | +3:10 | Anniina Suhonen | 41:00 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (522) | +3:11 | Sonja Julkunen | 41:01 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (510) | +4:01 | Daria Borisova | 41:51 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti 2 (523) | +4:52 | Inna Somova | 42:42 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (551) | +5:01 | Mari Väänänen | 42:51 | ||
30 | MS Parma (502) | +5:06 | Noora Koskinen | 42:57 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (528) | +5:33 | Erika Uotila | 43:23 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (553) | +5:35 | Anniina Taipale | 43:25 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti 3 (558) | +5:38 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 43:28 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (533) | +5:42 | Riina Liuha | 43:32 | ||
35 | Lynx 2 (534) | +5:53 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:43 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (503) | +7:12 | Sanna Ylikylä | 45:03 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (521) | +7:18 | Jannina Gustafsson | 45:08 | ||
38 | Rastikarhut 2 (556) | +7:23 | Tuija Kuusela | 45:13 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (519) | +7:38 | Laura Ahonen | 45:28 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (520) | +7:42 | Hilla Pitkänen | 45:32 | ||
41 | Anttolan Urheilijat (524) | +7:42 | Heli Noponen | 45:32 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (541) | +7:43 | Suvi Heittola | 45:33 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (559) | +8:58 | Kseniia Penzina | 46:48 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (546) | +9:00 | Kristina Smirnova | 46:50 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (543) | +9:19 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 47:09 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (526) | +11:20 | Maija Ojanen | 49:10 | ||
47 | OK 77 2 (537) | +11:21 | Miina Ruokolsinen | 49:11 | ||
48 | OK 77 (525) | +11:21 | Isabel Donner | 49:11 | ||
49 | IF Femman (544) | +11:23 | Matilda Torrkulla | 49:14 | ||
50 | Espoon Akilles (512) | +11:29 | Maria Wallikivi | 49:19 | ||
51 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (557) | +11:38 | Heini Niva | 49:28 | ||
52 | Nord West 2 (554) | +11:55 | Inga Hafizova | 49:45 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (560) | +13:04 | Mette Nygård | 50:54 | ||
54 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (540) | +13:16 | Viivi Kainlauri | 51:06 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (536) | +13:25 | Jenni Ovaska | 51:15 | ||
56 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (532) | +13:31 | Tanja Harjula | 51:21 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (561) | +13:45 | Hanne Manderbacka | 51:35 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 2 (552) | +17:48 | Sofia Pellonperä | 55:38 | ||
59 | OK 77 3 (539) | +18:02 | Rafaela Frenckell von | 55:53 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (555) | +19:52 | Kirsi Niskanen | 57:42 |