FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2019, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 2 15.7.2019

B-lyhyt

Starting list

5680Saku Parviainen10:51:39   1238911
5066Seija KartimoSiilin RastiFIN10:57:16   1231333
5693Emmi MäkinenMV11:07:31   1238204
5687Satu KarhuVaHa12:00:00   1
5780Päivi Koski12:02:13   2
5025Tiina AhtiTarpian SuuntaFIN12:02:30   3
5868Sanna Multala12:04:23   4
6002Mikko SalonenSotkamon Jymy12:05:16   5
5160Anna SemenovaRussiaRUS12:05:44   6
6129Petri AhtiTarpian Suunta12:06:06   7
5191Marko VäistökoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:06:09   8
5069Iida KauppiKodisjoen KaikuFIN12:07:33   9
6013Sari Kiviniemi12:08:42   10
5092Harri LakkalaFIN12:08:48   11
5822Marita MalinenKuoSu12:08:50   12
5681Paavo Kriktilä12:09:01   13
5554Ilkka VoutilainenSuoVa12:09:26   14
5602Matti VäänänenNilSu12:09:44   15
5960Tommi Himberg12:09:48   16
5101Oskari LindroosKalevan RastiFIN12:09:57   17
5080Minna KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:10:26   18
5528Hanna TyniVeVe12:10:29   19
5062Vitaliy IvlievRussiaRUS12:10:38   20
5805Timo Kurki12:10:41   21
5843Kari NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuri12:10:57   22
5953Tero Granqvist12:10:58   23
5975Marika Haverinen12:11:23   24
5708Tommi Pasanen12:12:17   25
5215Mari MahlamäkiSuuntavaisto SKFIN12:12:41   26
5760Niina Frölid12:12:44   27
5070Johanna KilpeläinenFIN12:13:18   28
6059Eero NivukoskiYKV12:13:20   29
6061Mervi Nivukoski12:13:24   30
5086Olli-Pekka KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:13:31   31
5154Nina RosenbladKarjaan UraFIN12:13:40   32
5689Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OK12:13:57   33
5029Eugenia BatulovaRussiaRUS12:14:05   34
5093Tero LakkalaFIN12:14:21   35
5576Jussi MyllysOlavin Rasti12:14:28   36
5692Päivi Hautala12:14:35   37
5046Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:14:41   38
5078Aleksandra KondratievaRussiaRUS12:14:54   39
5802Marja-Liisa Parjanne12:15:04   40
5612Markku JoensuuKansu12:16:57   41
5641Antti KorventaustaKuoSu12:17:09   42
5885Hanna VehmasKuoSu12:17:20   43
5624Susanna KarjalainenLiperin Taimi12:18:14   44
5181Anastasia VanyushinaRussiaRUS12:18:45   45
5153Niklas RosenbladKarjaan UraFIN12:19:03   46
5518Heidi HassinenRasti-Jussit12:19:05   47
5555Taina ShemeikkaHPV12:19:34   48
5888Teemu HämäläinenKangSK12:19:49   49
5170Anna TarkiaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:19:50   50
6028Markku KemppainenMesik.12:19:52   51
5141Netta PeltoniemiIF BraheFIN12:19:54   52
5157Virve SaarinenRasti 88FIN12:20:17   53
5081Hannu KottonenLynxFIN12:20:46   54
5919Tarja Lammi-Tersunen12:20:46   54
5143Andrei PokrovskiiRussiaRUS12:20:52   56
5860Aino NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä12:21:42   57
5967Tiina JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti12:21:43   58
5639Anette HallKuoSu12:21:54   59
5774Pia Elfving12:21:57   60
6108Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö12:22:17   61
5537Mari Favorin-Häkkilä12:22:24   62
6062Mikael Sjöblom12:23:49   63
5798Anne Koponen12:23:51   64
5790Jenna Heikkinen12:24:04   65
5119Galina MiterevaRussiaRUS12:24:24   66
5784Eija Ala-Savikota12:24:31   67
5691Jarmo Karvinen12:24:43   68
5094Juhani LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN12:24:45   69
5667Pia BergströmOK Kristina12:24:52   70
5625Matti Ruoti12:24:57   71
5151Hannaleena RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:25:00   72
5951Juhana Kaikkonen12:25:01   73
5124Siiri MäättäSotkamon JymyFIN12:25:05   74
5239Antti HeikkinenKAJKU12:25:38   75
5932Tiina SundvallKuoSu12:25:42   76
5935Raija Sepponen12:25:45   77
5559Kaisa KuoppalaLHR12:26:22   78
5127Konstantin NeyzbergRussiaRUS12:26:51   79
6031Anna Luukkonen12:27:06   80
6069Petri Sipiläinen12:27:28   81
5882Kai Vallema12:27:29   82
5136Tuula PartanenRasti-HyryFIN12:27:35   83
5715Kirsi KaiponenOlavin Rasti12:28:29   84
5622Viljo PatronenKuoSu12:29:42   85
5109Katrimaija LuurilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:30:31   86
5682Emmi Nieminen12:31:42   87
5999Tero Rantala12:31:56   88
5516Marika LoukusaIisu12:32:24   89
5668Tuula Pajula12:32:37   90
6025Jarmo PaikkalaJyry12:32:40   91
6033Arttu KettunenKR12:32:53   92
5997Paavo Huttunen12:33:03   93
5083Seija KrekoFIN12:34:03   94
5847Erika Maanpää12:34:17   95
5928Eeva Salminen12:34:22   96
5539Erja Simola12:34:26   97
5188Tuula VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN12:34:41   98
5672Pertti Keski-Korsu12:34:50   99
5966Juha Hirvilammi12:34:52   100
5673Marja Martikainen12:35:01   101
5982Jussi Lehtinen12:35:13   102
5801Anna-Leena Qvisen12:35:37   103
5934Asta SajaniemiKuoSu12:36:22   104
5965Sulo Vuorenpää12:36:36   105
6109Tuula KoistinenVakka-Rasti12:36:36   105
5656Raija Hapola12:37:27   107
5026Paula AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN12:37:56   108
5772Juhani Kivinen12:39:07   109
5194Rimma ZalaevaFIN12:40:18   110
5562Vappu Palmu12:40:26   111
5131Mia NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:40:56   112
5561Taina Korpiharju12:42:26   113
5048Anniina HeikkiläGermanyGER12:42:39   114
5581Pekka MartikainenNavi12:43:01   115
5739Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken Kuohu12:43:09   116
5851Pia Venäläinen12:43:11   117
5690Ari Jäntti12:45:00   118
5659Marja Laine12:54:34   119
5629Outi Vartiainen12:58:19   120
5710Marja LehtimäkiReilut miehet havumetsien13:00:49   121
5786Päivi Tuominen13:09:25   122
5147Anne RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:10:27   123
5959Janina Himberg13:10:53   124
5564Pekka Heikelä13:15:26   125
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English