FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2019, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 2 15.7.2019

A-pitkä

Starting list

5620Arttu PulliRasti-Jussit10:00:08   1218813
5142Anastasiia PetrovaRussiaRUS10:04:57   1220017
6036Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta12:00:00   1
5457Janne Kukkonen12:00:41   2
6017Yrjö PörstiSiiRa12:04:49   3
5458Arto NiiranenKuoSu12:04:59   4
5791Sami Hakala12:07:54   5
5686Mika Ahola12:08:03   6
5832Janne LiimatainenRastiE412:08:42   7
5688Mika PekkonenNisNu12:09:41   8
5202Heikki RäisänenKarsuFIN12:09:42   9
5133Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN12:09:55   10
5653Lauri Similä12:10:15   11
5842Tero HeikkiläPR12:11:20   12
5224Matti RoininenJuuan JänneFIN12:11:36   13
5039Timo GröhnTampereen PyrintöFIN12:11:43   14
5553Marko LamminsaloKuopion Suunnistajat12:11:50   15
5546Jan Slotte12:12:07   16
5200Vesa MalilaVaasan suunnistajatFIN12:12:37   17
5987Tero Rannila12:12:42   18
5836Teemu Pasanen12:13:13   19
5912Jukka Huttunen12:13:25   20
5189Waltteri VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN12:13:31   21
5134Aarne OrhanenRasti-KurikkaFIN12:13:42   22
6016Seppo KairikkoOlavin Rasti12:15:41   23
5592Jukka SavolainenEpilän Esa12:16:08   24
5096Kimmo LeivoSiilin RastiFIN12:16:25   25
5090Pekka LaasonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:16:36   26
5606Juha Kettunen12:16:38   27
5837Tomi KorhonenHyvinkään rasti12:16:55   28
5957Arto IkäkoivuNurmeksen Sepot12:17:29   29
5845Jarmo MunckORa12:17:41   30
5110Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN12:18:29   31
5122Jouni MuhonenFIN12:19:34   32
5082Mikko KoutonenYlivieskan KuulaFIN12:20:18   33
6027Petteri Torssonen12:20:25   34
5207Timo SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:20:54   35
5844Timo PohjolainenSuoVa12:21:26   36
5763Mikko Pynnönen12:21:58   37
6019Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske12:22:26   38
5221Tommi LahtonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:22:50   39
5560Petteri Lintunen12:22:52   40
5176Juho ToivolaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:23:18   41
5072Ville KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN12:23:32   42
5166Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS12:23:59   43
6044Marko PirinenKeU12:24:11   44
6024Sauli Takkinen12:24:25   45
5596Markus Kärki12:24:29   46
6015Paavo RitvanenVantaa12:24:46   47
5049Juha HeikkiläGermanyGER12:25:14   48
5781Juha Virtanen12:25:22   49
5139Mikko PekkarinenFIN12:26:01   50
5121Tiina MoilanenSiilin RastiFIN12:26:23   51
5615Kari Myllymäki12:27:09   52
5569Pasi NurmiRasKe12:27:15   53
5889Sergei RusakovAzimud, RUS12:27:26   54
5841Harri SaloPihkaniskat12:27:47   55
5789Jyrki Karppinen12:28:58   56
5138Maarit PekkalaFIN12:30:05   57
5654Lasse Ryynänen12:30:26   58
5032Kwok Wai ChoyHKG12:30:40   59
5085Kristina KuninaRussiaRUS12:30:40   59
6023Vesa Lamberg12:30:41   61
5183Juha VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:30:42   62
5917Nina Tusa12:32:03   63
5171Masayuki TashiroJapanJPN12:32:23   64
5079Tatyana KonkovaRussiaRUS12:33:06   65
5978Hannu Ruokolainen12:34:36   66
5064Sirkku JuntunenRasti-JyryFIN12:35:46   67
5929Henri Ruotsalainen12:36:20   68
5102Tanja LindroosFIN12:38:58   69
6103Petteri Soininen12:39:25   70
5963Ari HirvonenVakka-Rasti12:39:28   71
5793Salla Tarvonen12:40:02   72
5558Markku Heikkinen12:40:37   73
6030Tellervo Ranto12:41:35   74
5830Aleksi Alasalmi12:43:11   75
5771Janne Kivinen12:46:50   76
5232Ari KauhanenKeihäsFIN12:49:50   77
5071Hannele KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN12:49:53   78
5456Niklas Holma12:51:58   79
5238Sirpa LintunenSiilin Rasti13:02:56   80
5021Jacek WieszaczewskiPolandPOL13:17:51   81
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English