FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2019, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 2 15.7.2019

A-lyhyt

Starting list

5088Kwok Wah KwongHKG   1220056
5116Marika MikkolaKalevan RastiFIN   1051738
5807Veikko Kaarnijärvi10:10:12   1230562
5831Matti Pitkänen11:17:45   1221692
5042Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN12:00:00   1
5753Oskar Breilin12:01:01   2
5118Egor MiterevRussiaRUS12:01:08   3
5709Markku SiponenKiurU12:03:21   4
5674Ari MartikainenKeuKi12:04:23   5
5144Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS12:06:32   6
6021Jaakko Heikkinen12:06:33   7
5587Jani HonkanenEspoon Akilles12:08:58   8
5137Ilpo PasanenKarkki-RastiFIN12:09:28   9
6073Stefan Lillandt12:09:43   10
6107Arto Vilppola12:09:44   11
5863Pekka Koponen12:09:46   12
5679Kimmo MäenpääKalevan Rasti12:10:30   13
5812Kai Lisitsin12:10:38   14
5535Matti Kankkunen12:10:39   15
5586Anne HonkanenEspoon akilles12:11:09   16
5515Lassi Hiltunen12:11:35   17
5711Emilia UurajärviKuoSu12:11:38   18
5429Marko HaavistoKuosu12:11:57   19
6018Keijo Tarvonen12:12:11   20
5565Arto Kuokka12:12:13   21
5028Henrika BackmanOK77FIN12:12:16   22
5762Anu Pursiainen12:12:28   23
5054Riikka HolmSiilin RastiFIN12:12:30   24
5190Ilkka VuorensyrjäKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:12:31   25
6200Jouko Turunen12:13:08   26
5881Arto Yletyinen12:13:34   27
5095Tomi LehikoinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:14:38   28
5556Markku HuttunenIisalmen Visa12:15:55   29
6020Pekka Hiltunen12:15:55   29
5087Mika-Petteri KutilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:15:57   31
5107Andrey LosevRussiaRUS12:15:59   32
5106Juhamatti ListalaFIN12:16:32   33
5186Jarmo ViitaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:16:44   34
5910Kirsi Huttunen12:16:45   35
5120Olga MiterevaRussiaRUS12:16:49   36
5545Elina Grahn12:17:02   37
5177Mari TonderSK VuoksiFIN12:17:05   38
5055Antti HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:17:18   39
5112Remo MadellaItalyITA12:17:19   40
5664Antti Väätäinen12:17:24   41
6066Jenni Uusimaa12:17:29   42
5454Markus Leppänen12:17:34   43
6104Harri JokelaHernemäen Porina12:17:37   44
5980Riikka Haverinen12:17:50   45
5916Jani Manninen12:18:07   46
5104Veera LintulaKärsämäen KatajaFIN12:19:07   47
5041Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN12:19:12   48
5637Sanni Saramäki12:19:27   49
5217Katariina KemppainenFIN12:19:34   50
5125Liisa NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN12:20:03   51
5113Elina MarjakangasOulun ValppaatFIN12:20:38   52
5907Raija Hakkarainen12:20:58   53
5600Minna Nalli12:21:39   54
5636Jukka Kaukola12:21:39   54
5030Igor BolotovRussiaRUS12:22:29   56
5713Anniina BreilinAsikkalan Raikas12:22:34   57
5886Hanne KolehmainenLaTa12:22:53   58
5869John Kewley12:22:57   59
5607Tuuli Väkeväinen12:23:21   60
5187Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN12:24:07   61
5962Jukka Maijala12:24:15   62
5158Hanna-Kaisa SadwinskiRastiPiikkiöFIN12:24:21   63
5883Ari UotilaKokV12:24:40   64
5811Irmeli Savolainen12:25:15   65
5707Juha Karhunen12:25:19   66
5220Tuuli LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:26:29   67
5050Anna HelamaaFIN12:27:41   68
5162Terhi Sillanpää-ReittiLammin SäkiäFIN12:28:23   69
5045Juha HalonenPihkaniskatFIN12:28:29   70
6034Ilpo KettunenKR12:28:44   71
5111Hanna LähdePaimion RastiFIN12:28:45   72
5855Lenka Forstova12:30:13   73
5047Eero HaukilampiOK77FIN12:30:18   74
5184Tiina VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:30:30   75
6063Annamari Sjöblom12:30:59   76
5063Natalia IvlievaRussiaRUS12:31:28   77
5856Libor ForstMATFYZ Praha12:31:30   78
5635Juanita TurunenKuopion Suunnistajat12:31:52   79
5098Johanna LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:31:59   80
5755Tarja Taipale12:32:04   81
5652Virpi Hyytiäinen12:32:39   82
6001Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat12:32:39   82
5803Kimmo KettunenSalpa12:34:24   84
5770Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä12:34:44   85
5205Maiju HuttunenKooveeFIN12:35:31   86
5657Jyri Hapola12:35:46   87
5598Juho Maanpää12:35:56   88
5585Tuija Schmidt12:36:31   89
5067Katri Kastikainen-KiveläVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:38:41   90
5140Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:39:53   91
6000Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskat12:40:17   92
5180Tarja Vanhatalo-SuonurmiKyrös-RastiFIN12:40:52   93
5068Päivi KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN12:43:17   94
5597Riikka Marjamaa12:46:43   95
5031Tatiana BolotovaRUS12:47:50   96
5040Julia GussakRussiaRUS12:48:10   97
5038Mervi GröhnTampereen PyrintöFIN12:48:30   98
5115Anastasia MeskinaRussiaRUS12:49:30   99
5650Emmi Snellman12:50:08   100
5651Anita Snellman12:50:46   101
5161Jussi SeppänenFIN12:51:12   102
5815Pekka Kemppainen13:05:27   103
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English