FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2019, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 1 14.7.2019

B-pitkä

Finish 5,3 km

15553Marko LamminsaloKuopion Suunnistajat31:45
25218Simo HirvonenFIN38:52+7:07
35216Jarno LeinonenDanfoss DrivesFIN41:07+9:22
45149Ekaterina RebrovaRussiaRUS41:22+9:37
55226Markus HartikainenJanakkalan Reserviläiset ryFIN41:36+9:51
65225Miikka TarkiaTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:48+10:03
75526Matti KattelusLapuan Virkiä42:12+10:27
85647Kari Saastamoinen42:51+11:06
95166Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS43:33+11:48
106049Pekka Partanen45:02+13:17
115165Nikolay SokolovRussiaRUS45:14+13:29
125838Eetu KorhonenHyRa45:34+13:49
135231Jari KoivusaloSotkamon ReservinupseeritFIN45:37+13:52
145185Timo VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:38+13:53
155972Janna Korpela45:52+14:07
165076Andrei KolobovRussiaRUS45:53+14:08
176065Salla Pajula45:55+14:10
185567Paavo Kumpu46:22+14:37
195223Christoph JoohsS-JKLFIN46:33+14:48
205099Olli LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN47:05+15:20
215230Janne HyvärinenKuopion Reserviupseerikerho ryFIN47:48+16:03
225550Paavo KarvonenIisVi47:49+16:04
235233Aki Norrbacka47:51+16:06
245234Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka47:59+16:14
255757Matti HeikkiläHS48:06+16:21
265908Kimmo Mäenpää48:20+16:35
276050Matti Huovinen49:58+18:13
285613Liisa Kriktilä50:18+18:33
295229Juhani SimonenKontiolahden Reserviläiset ryFIN51:00+19:15
305534Suvi EskelinenViPa51:02+19:17
315035Unto EskelinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN51:16+19:31
326106Tiina AndersenEspoon Akilles51:25+19:40
335152Ari RonkainenSiilin RastiFIN51:46+20:01
345947Susanna Länsiluoto52:10+20:25
355144Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS52:11+20:26
366043Katri Pirinen53:01+21:16
375228Reijo OlliVaResFIN53:02+21:17
385129Jari NikunenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN53:08+21:23
395822Marita MalinenKuoSu53:09+21:24
405645Heikki Kettunen53:14+21:29
415098Johanna LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN53:25+21:40
426052Ulla Nissinen53:27+21:42
435609Anneli Evans54:23+22:38
445222Helena TaivainenMaastoMahtiFIN54:49+23:04
455970Kari Mähönen55:06+23:21
465969Marjaliisa Mähönen55:10+23:25
475971Pentti Kakkinen55:23+23:38
485993Kari Niskanen56:27+24:42
495033Boris ElfimovRussiaRUS56:45+25:00
506040Irina KerneevaVolzksky56:47+25:02
515538Joni HäkkiläKaJu57:00+25:15
525044Tuuli HaapioKodisjoen KaikuFIN57:58+26:13
535830Aleksi Alasalmi58:09+26:24
545591Petri TalvitieRasti-Nokia58:18+26:33
555181Anastasia VanyushinaRussiaRUS59:23+27:38
565101Oskari LindroosKalevan RastiFIN59:33+27:48
575920Reeta Rönkkö1:00:07+28:22
585043Kimmo HaapioKodisjoen KaikuFIN1:00:16+28:31
595958Siiri AholaRastiketut1:00:21+28:36
605593Petteri Lavinen1:00:29+28:44
615571Venla NurmiRastiketut1:00:43+28:58
625057Outi HyppöläFIN1:01:33+29:48
636064Juha Ikäheimo1:02:54+31:09
646047Mika LovenKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:28+31:43
655925Aku Ali-Rekola1:04:42+32:57
665816Susanna Savela1:04:51+33:06
675923Sirpa Pellonperä1:06:08+34:23
685933Maarit HirvilammiRasti881:06:54+35:09
695966Juha Hirvilammi1:06:59+35:14
705143Andrei PokrovskiiRussiaRUS1:07:34+35:49
716003Hannu VuorinenTammela1:07:45+36:00
725168Mikko SyrjälahtiFIN1:08:00+36:15
735091Kaija LaitinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:08+36:23
745990Matti Kauppinen1:08:18+36:33
755145Sari PuntoFIN1:09:04+37:19
765529Hannu WährnKymin Suunnistajat1:09:06+37:21
775802Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:09:08+37:23
785023Pia-Maria AhlforsFIN1:09:16+37:31
795782Mari VirtanenJRV1:09:41+37:56
805030Igor BolotovRussiaRUS1:12:24+40:39
815610Greg Evans1:14:54+43:09
825617Henri Luojus1:17:01+45:16
835541Helmi LiinamaaSK Pohjantähti1:17:41+45:56
845761Villehart Frölid1:20:15+48:30
855760Niina Frölid1:20:48+49:03
865940Janne Kattainen1:25:48+54:03
6051Pekka Kattainen1:25:48+54:03
885031Tatiana BolotovaRUS1:34:39+1:02:54
895227Jorma KorhonenKerimäen ReserviläisetFIN2:08:19+1:36:34
5590Jukka HeinonenDQ
5926Hanna RuotsalainenDQ
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English