FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2019, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 1 14.7.2019

B-pitkä

Starting list

5553Marko LamminsaloKuopion Suunnistajat12:00:00   1
5218Simo HirvonenFIN12:07:07   2
5216Jarno LeinonenDanfoss DrivesFIN12:09:22   3
5149Ekaterina RebrovaRussiaRUS12:09:37   4
5226Markus HartikainenJanakkalan Reserviläiset ryFIN12:09:51   5
5225Miikka TarkiaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:10:03   6
5526Matti KattelusLapuan Virkiä12:10:27   7
5647Kari Saastamoinen12:11:06   8
5166Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS12:11:48   9
6049Pekka Partanen12:13:17   10
5165Nikolay SokolovRussiaRUS12:13:29   11
5838Eetu KorhonenHyRa12:13:49   12
5231Jari KoivusaloSotkamon ReservinupseeritFIN12:13:52   13
5185Timo VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:13:53   14
5972Janna Korpela12:14:07   15
5076Andrei KolobovRussiaRUS12:14:08   16
6065Salla Pajula12:14:10   17
5567Paavo Kumpu12:14:37   18
5223Christoph JoohsS-JKLFIN12:14:48   19
5099Olli LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:15:20   20
5230Janne HyvärinenKuopion Reserviupseerikerho ryFIN12:16:03   21
5550Paavo KarvonenIisVi12:16:04   22
5233Aki Norrbacka12:16:06   23
5234Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka12:16:14   24
5757Matti HeikkiläHS12:16:21   25
5908Kimmo Mäenpää12:16:35   26
6050Matti Huovinen12:18:13   27
5613Liisa Kriktilä12:18:33   28
5229Juhani SimonenKontiolahden Reserviläiset ryFIN12:19:15   29
5534Suvi EskelinenViPa12:19:17   30
5035Unto EskelinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:19:31   31
6106Tiina AndersenEspoon Akilles12:19:40   32
5152Ari RonkainenSiilin RastiFIN12:20:01   33
5947Susanna Länsiluoto12:20:25   34
5144Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS12:20:26   35
6043Katri Pirinen12:21:16   36
5228Reijo OlliVaResFIN12:21:17   37
5129Jari NikunenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:21:23   38
5822Marita MalinenKuoSu12:21:24   39
5645Heikki Kettunen12:21:29   40
5098Johanna LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:21:40   41
6052Ulla Nissinen12:21:42   42
5609Anneli Evans12:22:38   43
5222Helena TaivainenMaastoMahtiFIN12:23:04   44
5970Kari Mähönen12:23:21   45
5969Marjaliisa Mähönen12:23:25   46
5971Pentti Kakkinen12:23:38   47
5993Kari Niskanen12:24:42   48
5033Boris ElfimovRussiaRUS12:25:00   49
6040Irina KerneevaVolzksky12:25:02   50
5538Joni HäkkiläKaJu12:25:15   51
5044Tuuli HaapioKodisjoen KaikuFIN12:26:13   52
5830Aleksi Alasalmi12:26:24   53
5591Petri TalvitieRasti-Nokia12:26:33   54
5181Anastasia VanyushinaRussiaRUS12:27:38   55
5101Oskari LindroosKalevan RastiFIN12:27:48   56
5920Reeta Rönkkö12:28:22   57
5043Kimmo HaapioKodisjoen KaikuFIN12:28:31   58
5958Siiri AholaRastiketut12:28:36   59
5593Petteri Lavinen12:28:44   60
5571Venla NurmiRastiketut12:28:58   61
5057Outi HyppöläFIN12:29:48   62
6064Juha Ikäheimo12:31:09   63
6047Mika LovenKuopion Suunnistajat12:31:43   64
5925Aku Ali-Rekola12:32:57   65
5816Susanna Savela12:33:06   66
5923Sirpa Pellonperä12:34:23   67
5933Maarit HirvilammiRasti8812:35:09   68
5966Juha Hirvilammi12:35:14   69
5143Andrei PokrovskiiRussiaRUS12:35:49   70
6003Hannu VuorinenTammela12:36:00   71
5168Mikko SyrjälahtiFIN12:36:15   72
5091Kaija LaitinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:36:23   73
5990Matti Kauppinen12:36:33   74
5145Sari PuntoFIN12:37:19   75
5529Hannu WährnKymin Suunnistajat12:37:21   76
5802Marja-Liisa Parjanne12:37:23   77
5023Pia-Maria AhlforsFIN12:37:31   78
5782Mari VirtanenJRV12:37:56   79
5030Igor BolotovRussiaRUS12:40:39   80
5610Greg Evans12:43:09   81
5617Henri Luojus12:45:16   82
5541Helmi LiinamaaSK Pohjantähti12:45:56   83
5761Villehart Frölid12:48:30   84
5760Niina Frölid12:49:03   85
5940Janne Kattainen12:54:03   86
6051Pekka Kattainen12:54:03   86
5031Tatiana BolotovaRUS13:02:54   88
5227Jorma KorhonenKerimäen ReserviläisetFIN13:36:34   89
5926Hanna Ruotsalainen14:35:38   1228043
5590Jukka Heinonen14:36:29   1180758
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English