Starting time | 1,1 km |
1,7 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 11:14:00 | 9:27 (1) | 14:32 (1) | |||
Andy Hemsted | Great Britain | GER | 11:15:00 | 10:31 (2) | 14:57 (2) | |||
Henning Nynäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:02:00 | 10:40 (3) | 15:05 (3) | |||
Helmut Conrad | Germany | GER | 11:55:00 | 11:06 (4) | 15:46 (4) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 11:31 (5) | 16:25 (5) | |||
Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:24:00 | 12:16 (9) | 16:33 (6) | |||
Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:46:00 | 11:56 (6) | 16:39 (7) | |||
Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:32:00 | 12:05 (8) | 17:15 (8) | |||
Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 12:01 (7) | 17:19 (9) | |||
Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 12:20 (10) | 17:38 (10) | |||
Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:19:00 | 13:20 (15) | 17:41 (11) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:41:00 | 13:06 (13) | 17:57 (12) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:22:00 | 12:57 (12) | 18:02 (13) | |||
Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 13:24 (16) | 18:10 (14) | |||
Jouko Sormunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:11:00 | 12:47 (11) | 18:13 (15) | |||
Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 13:14 (14) | 18:55 (16) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:54:00 | 13:52 (17) | 19:04 (17) | |||
Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 11:53:00 | 14:14 (22) | 19:14 (18) | |||
Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | 11:18:00 | 14:08 (21) | 19:20 (19) | |||
Max Moosberger | Switzerland | SUI | 11:35:00 | 14:01 (20) | 19:34 (20) | |||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 13:59 (19) | 19:40 (21) | |||
Russell Candy | Australia | AUS | 11:56:00 | 15:06 (25) | 20:39 (22) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:37:00 | 15:46 (26) | 21:00 (23) | |||
Esko Äikäs | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 14:58 (24) | 21:43 (24) | |||
Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:27:00 | 17:35 (28) | 22:27 (25) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:23:00 | 14:42 (23) | 23:07 (26) | |||
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:40:00 | 16:33 (27) | 23:15 (27) | |||
Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:44:00 | 18:12 (29) | 24:42 (28) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:58:00 | 19:33 (30) | 24:49 (29) | |||
Kanji Shikano | Japan | JPN | 11:39:00 | 19:57 (31) | 25:10 (30) | |||
Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:03:00 | 20:37 (32) | 26:31 (31) | |||
Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 13:57 (18) | 27:15 (32) | |||
Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:04:00 | 32:24 (33) | 38:49 (33) | |||
Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:13:00 | 33:06 (34) | 39:12 (34) | |||
Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:10:00 | DQ | ||||
Heimo Joensuu | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:21:00 | DQ | ||||
Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:43:00 | DNS | ||||
Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 11:45:00 | DQ | ||||
Kyösti Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 11:48:00 | DNS | ||||
Jorma Kopra | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | DNS |